Season 2014
FIA
ERT 2014
4. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Sanremo • entries/finish - 34/21 • asphalt 222.44 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 2:35:39.5 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Phoenix | 2:36:28.5 | ||
3. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Proracing | 2:44:50.6 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 2:35:39.5 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Phoenix | 2:36:28.5 | ||
3. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Proracing | 2:44:50.6 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt 166.32 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:35:40.3 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:38:53.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:42:24.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:35:40.3 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:38:53.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:42:24.3 |
8. 5. – 10. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 36/8 • gravel 149.35 km • Other years
1. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Skydive Dubai Rally Team | 1:35:12.0 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Itu Sergiu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:35:29.3 | |||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:38:41.5 |
1. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Skydive Dubai Rally Team | 1:35:12.0 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Itu Sergiu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:35:29.3 | |||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:38:41.5 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2014, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 147.37 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:54.4 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:34:10.5 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:34:14.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:54.4 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:34:10.5 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:34:14.7 |
19. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt - gravel 146.38 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:22:15.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:22:42.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:25:44.9 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:22:15.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:22:42.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:25:44.9 |
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Samokov • entries/finish - 25/14 • asphalt 193.62 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:52:47.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:53:11.7 | |||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Toksport | 1:55:20.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:52:47.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:53:11.7 | |||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Toksport | 1:55:20.7 |
For the final classification of Bulgarian rally championship counts only Leg 1. Crews with No. 51, 52 and 53 did not start in Leg 2.
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2014, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 61/25 • asphalt 263.82 km • Other years
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:52:10.9 | |||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Sports & You | 2:52:14.9 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Team Vespas | 2:53:30.8 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:52:10.9 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:53:53.0 | |||
3. | Sousa Bernardo - Magalhães Hugo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:54:03.5 |
15. 8. – 17. 8. 2014, Pendik • entries/finish - 29/18 • gravel 190.72 km • Other years
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:59:16.5 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:59:48.3 | |||
3. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:02:38.5 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:59:16.5 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:59:48.3 | |||
3. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:02:38.5 |
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 180.86 km • Other years
1. | Staykov Plamen - Kadir Rafi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Evrokom Rally Team | 1:49:39.8 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:52:14.2 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:56:03.4 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:52:14.2 | ||
2. | Timur Yiğit Alpaslan - Uluocak Ufuk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Toksport WRT | 1:58:53.6 | ||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Marina Motorsport | 1:59:13.6 |
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 43/16 • asphalt 205.92 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:09:52.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:10:44.6 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | MMCIS Racing | 2:10:50.6 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | MMCIS Racing | 2:10:50.6 | ||
2. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:19:31.3 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja | Opel Adam R2 | Red Opel España | 2:20:33.0 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Užice • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 150.92 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:31:20.5 | ||
2. | Rocco Gianluca - Isailović Jovan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Real Motorsport | 1:41:27.5 | ||
3. | Kortelov Nikolay - Tzonev Nasko | Opel Corsa B GSi | ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich | 2:05:45.8 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:31:20.5 | ||
2. | Rocco Gianluca - Isailović Jovan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Real Motorsport | 1:41:27.5 | ||
3. | Kortelov Nikolay - Tzonev Nasko | Opel Corsa B GSi | ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich | 2:05:45.8 |
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 27/9 • asphalt 193.50 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:59:48.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 2:04:13.0 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 2:04:50.1 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 2:04:13.0 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 2:04:50.1 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 2:05:16.0 |
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship. Some crews drove just one day.
6. 11. – 8. 11. 2014, Krems - Horn • entries/finish - 58/33 • asphalt - gravel 170.21 km • Other years
1. | Mrlik Christian - Baier Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:54:44.5 | ||
2. | Trencsényi József - Verba Gábor | Ford Fiesta R5 | Extrém Sport Team Kft. | 1:55:06.7 | ||
3. | Mayer Walter - Ettel Bernhard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:57:28.4 |
1. | Mrlik Christian - Baier Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:54:44.5 | ||
2. | Barbu Sebastian - Itu Sergiu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:58:51.6 | |||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:03:02.4 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Donchev Krum | 3 | |
2. | Pech Václav jun. | 2 | |
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid | 1 | |
= | Bostanci Murat | 1 | |
= | Scandola Umberto | 1 | |
= | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 1 | |
= | Mrlik Christian | 1 | |
= | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 1 | |
= | Turk Rok | 1 | |
= | Magalhães Bruno | 1 |