Season 2014
Slovenia
Slovenia 2014
Classified drivers with more than three starts in season
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 107/77 • asphalt - gravel 176.34 km • Other years
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1
1. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:39.7 | |||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:50:39.7 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:51:51.6 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:57:27.2 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:57:55.6 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 1:58:47.1 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2014, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 147.37 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:54.4 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:34:10.5 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:34:14.7 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:34:43.2 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:37:12.8 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:38:55.2 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt 74.90 km • Other years
1. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 48:19.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 48:29.1 | |||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:48.0 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 48:49.3 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 49:13.4 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 49:45.7 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014, Maribor • DTD Kaučič • entries/finish - 31/21 • asphalt 86.10 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 56:28.7 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 56:30.1 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 58:12.2 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 56:28.7 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 56:30.1 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 58:12.2 |
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2014, Banjšice • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt 77.16 km • Other years
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Peugeot 208 T16 | 54:50.3 | |||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 56:04.2 | ||
3. | Premrl Grega - Brešer Gregor | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 57:21.6 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 56:04.2 | ||
2. | Premrl Grega - Brešer Gregor | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 57:21.6 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 57:27.0 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014, Idrija • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 77.91 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 53:58.9 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 55:20.5 | ||
3. | Premrl Grega - Brešer Gregor | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 55:44.5 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 53:58.9 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 55:20.5 | ||
3. | Premrl Grega - Brešer Gregor | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 55:44.5 |
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2014, Poreč • entries/finish - 47/32 • asphalt 90.06 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:30.7 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 56:55.5 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 59:01.6 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 59:01.6 | ||
2. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 59:16.5 | ||
3. | Premrl Grega - Brešer Gregor | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 59:30.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Humar Aleks |
38 [1.] |
41 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | - |
179 |
||
2. | Turk Rok |
30 [2.] |
27 [2.] |
15 [3.] |
12 [4.] | - |
18 [2.] | - |
102 |
||
3. | Premrl Grega | - |
9 [7.] |
10 [5.] |
10 [5.] |
18 [2.] |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
77 |
||
4. | Trček Jani |
20 [4.] |
5 R | - |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] | R |
10 [5.] |
65 |
||
5. | Novak Tim |
12 [6.] |
13 [6.] |
6 [7.] | R |
10 [5.] | R |
18 [2.] |
59 |
||
6. | Zrinski Aleš |
8 [7.] |
3 [10.] |
2 [9.] |
6 [7.] |
2 [9.] |
6 [7.] |
8 [6.] |
35 |
||
7. | Mrak Jan |
1 R |
3 [12.] | R |
4 [8.] | R |
10 [5.] | R |
18 |
||
8. | Agnič Domen | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
8 [6.] | R |
R |
16 |
||
9. | Mlinar Martin |
3 [10.] | R |
1 [10.] | R |
1 [13.] |
4 [8.] |
6 [7.] |
15 |
||
10. | Velkavrh Andrej |
6 [8.] |
3 [24.] |
1 [13.] |
2 [9.] |
1 [14.] |
1 [15.] |
1 [10.] |
15 |
||
11. | Popit Klemen |
4 [9.] |
6 [8.] |
4 [8.] | - | R |
- | - |
14 |
||
12. | Holynski Tilen |
3 [14.] |
3 [26.] |
1 [26.] |
1 [14.] |
1 [28.] |
1 [22.] |
1 [21.] |
11 |
||
13. | Jereb Jure |
3 [12.] |
3 [18.] |
1 [20.] | R |
1 [17.] |
1 [12.] |
1 [13.] |
10 |
||
14. | Mihevc Matjaž |
3 [11.] |
3 [11.] |
1 [11.] | R |
1 [11.] |
1 [11.] |
1 [11.] |
10 |
||
15. | Mlinar Simon |
3 [13.] |
3 [14.] |
1 [18.] | R |
1 [21.] | R |
1 [18.] |
9 |
||
16. | Saksida Saša | - |
3 [16.] | - |
1 [11.] |
1 [20.] |
1 [18.] | - |
6 |
||
17. | Brus Luka | - |
3 [25.] |
1 [25.] | - |
1 [27.] | R |
- |
5 |
||
18. | Gomizelj Boštjan | - | - |
1 [23.] | - |
1 [22.] |
1 [23.] |
1 [17.] |
4 |
||
19. | Bratož Aljaž | - | - |
1 [15.] | R |
1 [24.] | R |
1 [19.] |
3 |
||
20. | Kruh Martin | - | R |
1 [21.] | - | - |
1 [19.] |
1 [22.] |
3 |
||
21. | Lampe Alen | - | - | R |
- |
1 [18.] |
1 [10.] |
1 [14.] |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Humar Aleks | 6 | |
2. | Prodan Viliam | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Humar Aleks | 42 | |
2. | Premrl Grega | 5 | |
3. | Novak Tim | 4 | |
4. | Novak Aljoša | 3 | |
= | Peljhan Darko | 3 | |
= | Prodan Viliam | 3 | |
7. | Zupanc Asja | 2 | |
8. | Turk Rok | 1 | |
= | Trček Jani | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Humar Aleks | 50 | |
2. | Prodan Viliam | 7 | |
3. | Novak Tim | 4 | |
4. | Turk Rok | 2 | |
= | Peljhan Darko | 2 |