Season 1984
Czech Republic
Local Czech 1984
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1984, Kamenice nad Lipou • entries/finish - 92/64 • asphalt - gravel 93.72 km • Other years
1. | David Jiří - Lešetický Tomáš | Lada VAZ 2103 | Filmové Studio Barrandov | 1:02:45 | ||
2. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 1:02:48 | ||
3. | Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Junior Hr. Králové | 1:02:49 |
1. | David Jiří - Lešetický Tomáš | Lada VAZ 2103 | Filmové Studio Barrandov | 1:02:45 | ||
2. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 1:02:48 | ||
3. | Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Junior Hr. Králové | 1:02:49 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1984, Vyškov • entries/finish - 94/61 • asphalt - gravel 158.38 km • Other years
1. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 1:43:13 | ||
2. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:43:57 | ||
3. | Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS MTX | AMK Ostrov nad Ohří | 1:44:04 |
1. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 1:43:13 | ||
2. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:43:57 | ||
3. | Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS MTX | AMK Ostrov nad Ohří | 1:44:04 |
For category A/700 was cancelled stage 12. Due to final results I setuped time 1 hour.
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1984, Pačejov • entries/finish - 88/55 • asphalt - gravel 110.02 km • Other years
1. | Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:10:05 | ||
2. | Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LSM | JZD Katovice | 1:10:24 | ||
3. | Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov | 1:10:27 |
1. | Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:10:05 | ||
2. | Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LSM | JZD Katovice | 1:10:24 | ||
3. | Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov | 1:10:27 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1984, Varnsdorf • entries/finish - 89/50 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 2:17:51 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | Řempo Kroměříž | 2:18:09 | ||
3. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 2:18:21 |
1. | Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel | Škoda 120 LS | ASK Stavby Praha | 2:17:51 | ||
2. | Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21011 | Řempo Kroměříž | 2:18:09 | ||
3. | Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | ASS Olomouc | 2:18:21 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Stružka Jiří |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
1 [10.] |
12 [3.] |
52 |
||
2. | Černý Jiří | R |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
20 [1.] |
47 |
||
3. | Žatecký Václav |
10 [4.] |
10 [4.] |
15 [2.] | R |
35 |
||
4. | Častoral Jaroslav |
4 [7.] |
8 [5.] |
20 [1.] |
4 [7.] |
32 |
||
5. | Macek Karel |
8 [5.] | R |
8 [5.] |
10 [4.] |
26 |
||
6. | Špůr Jan |
15 [2.] | R |
10 [4.] | - |
25 |
||
7. | Šaroch Petr |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] | R |
- |
24 |
||
8. | Kubíček Vojtěch | - |
2 [9.] | - |
15 [2.] |
17 |
||
9. | Čížek Stanislav | - | R |
6 [6.] |
8 [5.] |
14 |
||
10. | Miškovský Ivan | - | - |
2 [9.] |
6 [6.] |
8 |
||
11. | Racek Vlastimil | - |
6 [6.] | R |
- |
6 |
||
12. | Kohout Rudolf |
6 [6.] | - | R |
R |
6 |
||
13. | Skála Jaromír | R |
- |
3 [8.] |
2 [9.] |
5 |
||
14. | Šelmát Stanislav | - | R |
4 [7.] | - |
4 |
||
15. | Rothe Ladislav | - |
4 [7.] | R |
R |
4 |
||
16. | Martinásek Pavel |
3 [8.] | - | R |
- |
3 |
||
17. | Vízek Jindřich | R |
3 [8.] | - | R |
3 |
||
18. | Štefánek Jan | - | R |
- |
3 [8.] |
3 |
||
19. | Valečko Radislav |
2 [9.] | R |
R |
R |
2 |
||
20. | Markvart František | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
21. | Hock Karel |
1 [10.] | - | - | R |
1 |
||
22. | Drga Vlastislav | - |
1 [10.] | R |
R |
1 |
||
23. | Schmied Jan | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
24. | Hašek Jan | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
25. | Polášek Miloslav | - | - | R |
R |
0 |
||
26. | Koudelka Vladimír | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
27. | Slíva Libor | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
28. | Eliáš Antonín | R |
- | - | - |
0 |
||
29. | Tomeš Miloš | - | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
30. | Štěpánek Antonín | - | R |
R |
R |
0 |
||
31. | Michálek František | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
32. | Ašenbrener Ladislav | - | R |
R |
R |
0 |
||
33. | Holubec Václav | - | - | R |
R |
0 |
||
34. | Baďura Petr | - | R |
- | R |
0 |
||
35. | Kypr Vladimír | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
36. | Kovařík Jiří | R |
- | R |
R |
0 |
||
37. | Mrština Dalibor | R |
- | R |
R |
0 |
||
38. | Šubrt Antonín | R |
- | R |
- |
0 |
||
39. | Škubník Milan | R |
- | R |
R |
0 |
||
40. | Kronďák Jiří | - | - | R |
R |
0 |
||
41. | Hartl Karel | R |
R |
- | - |
0 |
||
41. | Žák Jiří | R |
R |
- | - |
0 |
||
43. | Pernica Milan | - | - | R |
R |
0 |
||
44. | Koukal Jiří | R |
- | - | - |
0 |
||
45. | Chalupka Miroslav | - | - | R |
- |
0 |
||
46. | Tomáš Jan | - | - | - | R |
0 |