9. Rallye Pačejov 1984
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1984, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel 110.02 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #138 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 |
1:10:05 (4205) |
94.2 |
|||||
2. | #27 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LSM JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
1:10:24 (4224) |
+19 +19 |
93.8 0.17 |
||||
3. | #73 |
Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:10:27 (4227) |
+22 +3 |
93.7 0.20 |
||||
4. | #88 |
Černý Jiří - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:10:50 (4250) |
+45 +23 |
93.2 0.41 |
||||
5. | #74 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/1300 |
1:11:12 (4272) |
+1:07 +22 |
92.7 0.61 |
||||
6. | #49 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
1:11:21 (4281) |
+1:16 +9 |
92.5 0.69 |
||||
7. | #46 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
1:11:34 (4294) |
+1:29 +13 |
92.2 0.81 |
||||
8. | #43 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
1:11:38 (4298) |
+1:33 +4 |
92.2 0.85 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 |
1:11:40 (4300) |
+1:35 +2 |
92.1 0.86 |
||||
10. | #105 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:03 (4323) |
+1:58 +23 |
91.6 1.07 |
||||
11. | #107 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:31 (4411) |
+3:26 +1:28 |
89.8 1.87 |
||||
12. | #106 |
Macek Karel - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 120 LSM ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:14:19 (4459) |
+4:14 +48 |
88.8 2.31 |
||||
13. | #98 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:14:29 (4469) |
+4:24 +10 |
88.6 2.40 |
|||
14. | #108 |
Březák Miroslav - Stupka Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:32 (4472) |
+4:27 +3 |
88.6 2.43 |
||||
15. | #96 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:42 (4482) |
+4:37 +10 |
88.4 2.52 |
||||
16. | #53 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/1300 |
1:14:44 (4484) |
+4:39 +2 |
88.3 2.54 |
||||
17. | #10 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 120 LM AMK Spálené Poříčí |
A/1300 |
1:14:49 (4489) |
+4:44 +5 |
88.2 2.58 |
||||
18. | #79 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 |
1:15:10 (4510) |
+5:05 +21 |
87.8 2.77 |
||||
19. | #57 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
1:15:26 0:30 (4526) |
+5:21 +16 |
87.5 2.92 |
||||
20. | #81 |
Miškovský Ivan - Fary Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
1:15:31 0:10 (4531) |
+5:26 +5 |
87.4 2.96 |
||||
21. | #51 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:15:35 (4535) |
+5:30 +4 |
87.3 3.00 |
||||
22. | #93 |
Fiala Josef - Johánek František |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
1:16:00 (4560) |
+5:55 +25 |
86.9 3.23 |
|||
23. | #56 |
Markvart František - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:16:14 (4574) |
+6:09 +14 |
86.6 3.35 |
||||
24. | #63 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
1:16:25 0:20 (4585) |
+6:20 +11 |
86.4 3.45 |
||||
25. | #91 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS |
1:16:33 (4593) |
+6:28 +8 |
86.2 3.53 |
|||
26. | #42 |
Táborský Miroslav - Schäffer Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:39 0:20 (4599) |
+6:34 +6 |
86.1 3.58 |
||||
27. | #25 |
Michálek František - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:39 1:10 (4599) |
+6:34 +0 |
86.1 3.58 |
||||
28. | #92 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kdyně |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:39 (4599) |
+6:34 +0 |
86.1 3.58 |
||||
29. | #95 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vlásenice |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:41 (4601) |
+6:36 +2 |
86.1 3.60 |
||||
30. | #39 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:57 (4617) |
+6:52 +16 |
85.8 3.74 |
||||
31. | #9 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZSS Děčín |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:59 (4619) |
+6:54 +2 |
85.7 3.76 |
||||
32. | #40 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:07 0:10 (4687) |
+8:02 +1:08 |
84.5 4.38 |
||||
33. | #66 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 10 |
A/1300 |
1:18:10 (4690) |
+8:05 +3 |
84.5 4.41 |
||||
34. | #85 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:18:16 (4696) |
+8:11 +6 |
84.3 4.46 |
||||
35. | #102 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:20 (4700) |
+8:15 +4 |
84.3 4.50 |
||||
36. | #62 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Houšť Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
1:18:22 2:40 (4702) |
+8:17 +2 |
84.2 4.52 |
||||
37. | #29 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:55 (4735) |
+8:50 +33 |
83.6 4.82 |
||||
38. | #113 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:25 (4765) |
+9:20 +30 |
83.1 5.09 |
||||
39. | #134 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
1:20:04 (4804) |
+9:59 +39 |
82.4 5.44 |
|||
40. | #114 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS |
1:20:05 (4805) |
+10:00 +1 |
82.4 5.45 |
||||
41. | #58 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
1:20:10 0:30 (4810) |
+10:05 +5 |
82.3 5.50 |
||||
42. | #36 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie |
Škoda 120 AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 |
1:20:24 (4824) |
+10:19 +14 |
82.1 5.63 |
||||
43. | #60 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:39 (4899) |
+11:34 +1:15 |
80.8 6.31 |
||||
44. | #128 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/700 |
1:22:25 (4945) |
+12:20 +46 |
80.1 6.73 |
||||
45. | #47 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková Dana |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Železnice |
A/1600 |
1:23:59 (5039) |
+13:54 +1:34 |
78.6 7.58 |
||||
46. | #131 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:25:21 (5121) |
+15:16 +1:22 |
77.3 8.33 |
||||
47. | #32 |
Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A/1300 |
1:26:03 4:20 (5163) |
+15:58 +42 |
76.7 8.71 |
||||
48. | #130 |
Gerych Jiří - Koukal Václav |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A/700 |
1:26:22 0:20 (5182) |
+16:17 +19 |
76.4 8.88 |
||||
49. | #31 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A/1300 |
1:30:06 1:30 (5406) |
+20:01 +3:44 |
73.3 10.92 |
||||
50. | #124 |
Částková Jitka - Pavlátová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A/700 |
1:34:18 (5658) |
+24:13 +4:12 |
70.0 13.21 |
||||
51. | #133 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
JCB*** | A/700 |
1:34:25 3:30 (5665) |
+24:20 +7 |
69.9 13.27 |
|||
52. | #12 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:37:57 1:40 (5877) |
+27:52 +3:32 |
67.4 15.20 |
||||
53. | #71 |
Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vracov |
A/1300 |
1:44:21 2:00 (6261) |
+34:16 +6:24 |
63.3 18.69 |
||||
54. | #119 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
1:47:44 (6464) |
+37:39 +3:23 |
61.3 20.53 |
||||
55. | #125 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 |
1:48:49 0:10 (6529) |
+38:44 +1:05 |
60.7 21.12 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #5 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Trabant P601 AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #13 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #14 |
Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #22 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková Marie |
Škoda 120 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Motorlet Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Pernica Milan - Michna Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #52 |
Martinásek Pavel - Plášil Otakar |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #64 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Družba Hlavnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Bohumín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #76 |
Polášek Miloslav - Novák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #77 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS MTX AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #78 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot Svatoslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Bohumín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #82 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Kaštovský Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Klimkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Ašenbrener Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #86 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #89 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #94 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #101 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #103 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Žák Vladislav - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #112 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #115 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Jaroměř |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #120 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #121 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #129 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A/700 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS3 | #135 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Praha Dačice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #137 |
Drga Vlastislav - Jakuba Eduard |
Lada VAZ 2101 JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [3. 7. 2011]