18. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1987
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1987, Albena • asphalt - gravel 190.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Czechoslovakia, 4.Romania, 5.Hungary. East Germany and Poland did not finish.
CoPaF/GroupB only on 21 stages
CoPaF/GroupB only on 21 stages
SS6
1. |
#92 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Nissan 240RS |
B10 | 4:39 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Snijers Patrick - Colebunders D. Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
A8 | 4:52 |
+13 + 13 | |
= |
#88 |
Dunev Boncho - Valchev Ilia Renault 5 Turbo |
B9 | 4:52 |
+13 + 0 | |
4. |
#89 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 4:58 |
+19 + 6 | |
5. |
#9 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Audi 80 Quattro |
A8 | 5:02 |
+23 + 4 | |
6. |
#86 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B9 | 5:05 |
+26 + 3 | |
7. |
#97 |
Nedialkov Todor - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:08 |
+29 + 3 | |
8. |
#84 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:09 |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#91 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B8 | 5:09 |
+30 + 0 | |
10. |
#11 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A7 | 5:10 |
+31 + 1 | |
11. |
#85 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:11 |
+32 + 1 | |
12. |
#106 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:16 |
+37 + 5 | |
13. |
#104 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B8 | 5:19 |
+40 + 3 | |
14. |
#109 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hadrávek V. Škoda 130 LR |
B8 | 5:20 |
+41 + 1 | |
15. |
#103 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Slavov Slav Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:21 |
+42 + 1 | |
16. |
#96 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:22 |
+43 + 1 | |
17. |
#108 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:23 |
+44 + 1 | |
18. |
#99 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Penchev G. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:24 |
+45 + 1 | |
19. |
#37 |
Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:29 |
+50 + 5 | |
20. |
#101 |
Garami Zoltán - Akkerman György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:32 |
+53 + 3 | |
21. |
#6 |
Bublewicz Marian - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 | 5:36 |
+57 + 4 | |
= |
#19 |
Iliev Vladimir - Manolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:36 |
+57 + 0 | |
23. |
#100 |
Adamek Ryszard - Janarek K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 | 5:37 |
+58 + 1 | |
24. |
#94 |
Dudás Gyula - Rack György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 5:38 |
+59 + 1 | |
25. |
#43 |
Panchugov Hristo - Kushlev Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:40 |
+1:01 + 2 | |
= |
#59 |
Ivanov Grisha - Ivanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:40 |
+1:01 + 0 | |
= |
#79 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:40 |
+1:01 + 0 | |
28. |
#29 |
Anastasov Atanas - Bogdanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:41 |
+1:02 + 1 | |
29. |
#81 |
Britth Hans - Britth Håkan Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 | 5:42 |
+1:03 + 1 | |
= |
#93 |
Sadowski Marek - Omelańczuk M. FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 | 5:42 |
+1:03 + 0 | |
31. |
#27 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Mizinov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:43 |
+1:04 + 1 | |
= |
#62 |
Milev Belcho - Petrov Krasen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:43 |
+1:04 + 0 | |
33. |
#107 |
Bögös Sándor - Dankó Károly FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 | 5:44 |
+1:05 + 1 | |
34. |
#33 |
Georgiev Georgi - Markov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:45 |
+1:06 + 1 | |
= |
#45 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:45 |
+1:06 + 0 | |
36. |
#74 |
Ivanov Dancho - Simov Dragomir Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:46 |
+1:07 + 1 | |
37. |
#18 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schmidt R. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 | 5:48 |
+1:09 + 2 | |
= |
#71 |
Dochkov Svetoslav - Naidenov K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:48 |
+1:09 + 0 | |
39. |
#31 |
Entchev Stoyan - Manev Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:49 |
+1:10 + 1 | |
= |
#56 |
Petrov Rumen - Stefanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:49 |
+1:10 + 0 | |
41. |
#30 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 5:51 |
+1:12 + 2 | |
= |
#98 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B8 | 5:51 |
+1:12 + 0 | |
43. |
#73 |
Ganchev Nikolai - Radovanov A. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:52 |
+1:13 + 1 | |
44. |
#67 |
Kolev Nikolay - Koichev Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:53 |
+1:14 + 1 | |
45. |
#13 |
Hugla Olivier - Hendrickx P. Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo |
A7 | 5:56 |
+1:17 + 3 | |
46. |
#53 |
Velev Marin - Neniev Nenio Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:58 |
+1:19 + 2 | |
= |
#63 |
Topor Kálmán - Török Péter Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:58 |
+1:19 + 0 | |
= |
#65 |
Paskov Dantcho - Marinov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:58 |
+1:19 + 0 | |
49. |
#75 |
Gatev Roumen - Detzibarov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 5:59 |
+1:20 + 1 | |
50. |
#48 |
Budinov Ivan - Kirov Kiro Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:00 |
+1:21 + 1 | |
51. |
#78 |
Mankovski Mihail - Rachev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:01 |
+1:22 + 1 | |
52. |
#24 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A5 | 6:02 |
+1:23 + 1 | |
53. |
#15 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1600 A |
A6 | 6:03 |
+1:24 + 1 | |
= |
#20 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A5 | 6:03 |
+1:24 + 0 | |
= |
#25 |
Markov Alyosha - Sekulov Iordan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:03 |
+1:24 + 0 | |
= |
#42 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:03 |
+1:24 + 0 | |
57. |
#23 |
Vasilev Petko - Yankov Zhivko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:04 |
+1:25 + 1 | |
= |
#64 |
Dankov Hristo - Radkovski D. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:04 |
+1:25 + 0 | |
59. |
#51 |
Stanchev Nikolai - Angelov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:05 |
+1:26 + 1 | |
= |
#55 |
Angelov Boyko - Kozuharov Tsetsko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:05 |
+1:26 + 0 | |
61. |
#28 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A5 | 6:07 |
+1:28 + 2 | |
= |
#34 |
Köppe Dieter - Schmidtchen R. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 | 6:07 |
+1:28 + 0 | |
63. |
#39 |
Georgiev Atanas - Biandov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:08 |
+1:29 + 1 | |
64. |
#36 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
A5 | 6:11 |
+1:32 + 3 | |
= |
#57 |
Ivanov Ilja - Elenkov Karamfil Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:11 |
+1:32 + 0 | |
= |
#76 |
Hristov Petar - Georgiev Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:11 |
+1:32 + 0 | |
67. |
#66 |
Dobrev Iliev Iliya - Totev Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:13 |
+1:34 + 2 | |
68. |
#54 |
Apostolova Elena - Nikolayeva S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:16 |
+1:37 + 3 | |
69. |
#41 |
Sandov Yordan - Dodov Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:22 |
+1:43 + 6 | |
70. |
#80 |
Radev Emil - Antov Valentin Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 6:24 |
+1:45 + 2 | |
71. |
#35 |
Kozuharov Slaveyko - Ivanov D. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 9:38 |
+4:59 + 3:14 |
Overall
1. |
#92 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Nissan 240RS |
B10 |
36:23 |
36.4 | |
2. |
#89 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
37:14 |
+51 +51 | 35.6 2.31 |
3. |
#88 |
Dunev Boncho - Valchev Ilia Renault 5 Turbo |
B9 |
37:16 |
+53 +2 | 35.6 2.40 |
4. |
#1 |
Snijers Patrick - Colebunders D. Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
A8 |
37:27 |
+1:04 +11 | 35.4 2.90 |
5. |
#86 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B9 |
37:58 |
+1:35 +31 | 34.9 4.30 |
6. |
#11 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A7 |
38:09 |
+1:46 +11 | 34.8 4.80 |
7. +1
|
#9 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Audi 80 Quattro |
A8 |
38:23 |
+2:00 +14 | 34.5 5.43 |
8. −1
|
#91 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B8 |
38:25 |
+2:02 +2 | 34.5 5.52 |
9. |
#85 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
38:44 |
+2:21 +19 | 34.2 6.38 |
10. |
#96 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
39:08 |
+2:45 +24 | 33.9 7.47 |
11. |
#104 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B8 |
39:21 |
+2:58 +13 | 33.7 8.05 |
12. +1
|
#106 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
39:28 |
+3:05 +7 | 33.6 8.37 |
13. +1
|
#109 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hadrávek V. Škoda 130 LR |
B8 |
39:54 |
+3:31 +26 | 33.2 9.55 |
14. +3
|
#84 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
39:58 |
+3:35 +4 | 33.2 9.73 |
15. +1
|
#103 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Slavov Slav Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
40:09 |
+3:46 +11 | 33.0 10.2 |
16. −1
|
#108 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
40:10 |
+3:47 +1 | 33.0 10.3 |
17. +1
|
#99 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Penchev G. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
40:30 |
+4:07 +20 | 32.7 11.2 |
18. +2
|
#100 |
Adamek Ryszard - Janarek K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 |
40:57 |
+4:34 +27 | 32.4 12.4 |
19. |
#98 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B8 |
41:00 |
+4:37 +3 | 32.3 12.5 |
20. +1
|
#6 |
Bublewicz Marian - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A6 |
41:03 |
+4:40 +3 | 32.3 12.7 |
21. +1
|
#27 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Mizinov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
41:22 |
+4:59 +19 | 32.1 13.5 |
22. +1
|
#93 |
Sadowski Marek - Omelańczuk M. FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 |
41:34 |
+5:11 +12 | 31.9 14.1 |
23. +4
|
#97 |
Nedialkov Todor - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
41:36 |
+5:13 +2 | 31.9 14.2 |
24. |
#45 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
41:59 |
+5:36 +23 | 31.6 15.2 |
25. |
#79 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
42:04 |
+5:41 +5 | 31.5 15.4 |
26. +5
|
#37 |
Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
42:07 |
+5:44 +3 | 31.5 15.6 |
27. +4
|
#101 |
Garami Zoltán - Akkerman György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
42:10 |
+5:47 +3 | 31.4 15.7 |
28. −2
|
#18 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schmidt R. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 |
42:14 |
+5:51 +4 | 31.4 15.9 |
29. −1
|
#62 |
Milev Belcho - Petrov Krasen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
42:16 |
+5:53 +2 | 31.4 16.0 |
30. +3
|
#43 |
Panchugov Hristo - Kushlev Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
42:25 |
+6:02 +9 | 31.3 16.4 |
31. +4
|
#59 |
Ivanov Grisha - Ivanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
42:33 |
+6:10 +8 | 31.2 16.7 |
32. +2
|
#71 |
Dochkov Svetoslav - Naidenov K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
42:35 |
+6:12 +2 | 31.1 16.8 |
33. −3
|
#24 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A5 |
42:38 |
+6:15 +3 | 31.1 17.0 |
= +1
|
#33 |
Georgiev Georgi - Markov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
42:38 |
+6:15 +0 | 31.1 17.0 |
35. +3
|
#19 |
Iliev Vladimir - Manolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
42:40 |
+6:17 +2 | 31.1 17.1 |
36. +1
|
#30 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
42:51 |
+6:28 +11 | 30.9 17.6 |
37. +3
|
#63 |
Topor Kálmán - Török Péter Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
43:08 |
+6:45 +17 | 30.7 18.3 |
38. +1
|
#20 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A5 |
43:09 |
+6:46 +1 | 30.7 18.4 |
39. +2
|
#56 |
Petrov Rumen - Stefanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
43:16 |
+6:53 +7 | 30.6 18.7 |
40. +3
|
#31 |
Entchev Stoyan - Manev Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
43:19 |
+6:56 +3 | 30.6 18.8 |
= |
#73 |
Ganchev Nikolai - Radovanov A. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
43:19 |
+6:56 +0 | 30.6 18.8 |
42. +4
|
#81 |
Britth Hans - Britth Håkan Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 |
43:29 |
+7:06 +10 | 30.5 19.3 |
43. +2
|
#13 |
Hugla Olivier - Hendrickx P. Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo |
A7 |
43:42 |
+7:19 +13 | 30.3 19.9 |
44. +2
|
#23 |
Vasilev Petko - Yankov Zhivko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
43:51 |
+7:28 +9 | 30.2 20.3 |
45. −1
|
#66 |
Dobrev Iliev Iliya - Totev Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
43:55 |
+7:32 +4 | 30.2 20.5 |
46. +3
|
#28 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A5 |
44:01 |
+7:38 +6 | 30.1 20.7 |
47. −1
|
#41 |
Sandov Yordan - Dodov Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:09 |
+7:46 +8 | 30.0 21.1 |
48. +7
|
#67 |
Kolev Nikolay - Koichev Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:18 |
+7:55 +9 | 29.9 21.5 |
49. +4
|
#78 |
Mankovski Mihail - Rachev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:24 |
+8:01 +6 | 29.9 21.8 |
50. |
#36 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
A5 |
44:26 |
+8:03 +2 | 29.8 21.9 |
51. +3
|
#15 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1600 A |
A6 |
44:27 |
+8:04 +1 | 29.8 21.9 |
52. |
#34 |
Köppe Dieter - Schmidtchen R. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A5 |
44:28 |
+8:05 +1 | 29.8 22.0 |
53. +3
|
#42 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:31 |
+8:08 +3 | 29.8 22.1 |
54. +4
|
#75 |
Gatev Roumen - Detzibarov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:41 |
+8:18 +10 | 29.7 22.5 |
55. +2
|
#55 |
Angelov Boyko - Kozuharov Tsetsko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:46 |
+8:23 +5 | 29.6 22.8 |
56. +4
|
#48 |
Budinov Ivan - Kirov Kiro Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:49 |
+8:26 +3 | 29.6 22.9 |
57. +2
|
#51 |
Stanchev Nikolai - Angelov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:53 |
+8:30 +4 | 29.5 23.1 |
= +5
|
#74 |
Ivanov Dancho - Simov Dragomir Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:53 |
+8:30 +0 | 29.5 23.1 |
59. +2
|
#25 |
Markov Alyosha - Sekulov Iordan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
44:57 |
+8:34 +4 | 29.5 23.3 |
60. +2
|
#64 |
Dankov Hristo - Radkovski D. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
45:03 |
+8:40 +6 | 29.4 23.5 |
= +5
|
#94 |
Dudás Gyula - Rack György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
45:03 |
+8:40 +0 | 29.4 23.5 |
62. +1
|
#39 |
Georgiev Atanas - Biandov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
45:15 |
+8:52 +12 | 29.3 24.1 |
63. +2
|
#53 |
Velev Marin - Neniev Nenio Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
45:18 |
+8:55 +3 | 29.3 24.2 |
64. +3
|
#57 |
Ivanov Ilja - Elenkov Karamfil Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
45:54 |
+9:31 +36 | 28.9 25.8 |
65. −36
|
#35 |
Kozuharov Slaveyko - Ivanov D. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
46:13 |
+9:50 +19 | 28.7 26.7 |
66. +4
|
#29 |
Anastasov Atanas - Bogdanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
46:14 |
+9:51 +1 | 28.7 26.7 |
67. +2
|
#65 |
Paskov Dantcho - Marinov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
46:17 |
+9:54 +3 | 28.6 26.9 |
68. |
#80 |
Radev Emil - Antov Valentin Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
46:41 |
+10:18 +24 | 28.4 28.0 |
69. +2
|
#76 |
Hristov Petar - Georgiev Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
47:02 |
+10:39 +21 | 28.2 28.9 |
70. +2
|
#54 |
Apostolova Elena - Nikolayeva S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
47:36 |
+11:13 +34 | 27.9 30.5 |
71. +3
|
#107 |
Bögös Sándor - Dankó Károly FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 |
48:39 4:00 |
+12:16 +1:03 | 29.7 33.3 |
Retirement
#16 |
Pankov Vasil - Baev Krasimir |
Moskvich 2140 | Retired | ||
#58 |
Naidenov Naiden - Turkedgiev P. |
Lada VAZ 2105 | Retired | ||
#95 |
Chubrikov Plamen - Dimitrov C. |
Renault 5 Turbo | Retired |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1987
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]