4. Rallye Berounka 1973
22. 10. 1973, Praha • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS4
1. |
#173 |
Milde Petr - Drda Jakub Škoda |
B5/2500 |
1:51 (111) |
||
2. |
#174 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan BMW 2002 |
B5/2500 |
1:55 (115) |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#0 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:58 (118) |
+7 + 3 | |
= |
#177 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Zítek J. Fiat 125 |
B5/2500 |
1:58 (118) |
+7 + 0 | |
5. |
#5 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:00 (120) |
+9 + 2 | |
= |
#43 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:00 (120) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#136 |
Müller Petr - Koza František Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:00 (120) |
+9 + 0 | |
8. |
#2 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Smíšek Zdeněk Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
2:02 (122) |
+11 + 2 | |
= |
#131 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:02 (122) |
+11 + 0 | |
10. |
#0 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:04 (124) |
+13 + 2 | |
= |
#3 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:04 (124) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#4 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
2:04 (124) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#74 |
Malásek B. - Macháček J. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
2:04 (124) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#84 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec V. Škoda 1000 MBG |
A2/1000 |
2:04 (124) |
+13 + 0 | |
= |
#110 |
Halouska S. - Janeček F. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:04 (124) |
+13 + 0 | |
16. |
#151 |
Heřman Miroslav - Babor F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
2:06 (126) |
+15 + 2 | |
= |
#152 |
Žemla Václav - Štrunc Petr Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1150 |
2:06 (126) |
+15 + 0 | |
18. |
#0 |
Rejmon Ivan - Kozák Ivan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:07 (127) |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#1 |
Hlinkal Jar. - Helešic Jar. |
A1/1150 |
2:07 (127) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#20 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
2:07 (127) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#96 |
Marek František - Janečka V. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:07 (127) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#98 |
Zeman Jaromír - Charvát Zdeněk |
A2/1000 |
2:07 (127) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#132 |
Fiala Luděk - Příhoda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:07 (127) |
+16 + 0 | |
= |
#144 |
Hrabánek Petr - Čečil Petr Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:07 (127) |
+16 + 0 | |
25. |
#86 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:08 (128) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#120 |
Záhoř Josef - Přichystal G. |
A2/1000 |
2:08 (128) |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#138 |
Šašek Miloslav - Tůma Miloslav Škoda 1000 MB |
B5/2500 |
2:08 (128) |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#141 |
Straka Miroslav - Drnec Jaroslav Renault 8 |
A2/1150 |
2:08 (128) |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#153 |
Brotánek Pavel - Šmatera Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:08 (128) |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#175 |
Blahna Miroslav - Šabat Ladislav |
B5/2500 |
2:08 (128) |
+17 + 0 | |
31. |
#7 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:09 (129) |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#88 |
Augustin Milan - Lanc Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:09 (129) |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#109 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:09 (129) |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#116 |
Barták Jar. - Linhart František Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:09 (129) |
+18 + 0 | |
= |
#134 |
Tichý Jaroslav - Kasal Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:09 (129) |
+18 + 0 | |
36. |
#97 |
Václavíček Karel - Savko Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:10 (130) |
+19 + 1 | |
= |
#100 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:10 (130) |
+19 + 0 | |
= |
#154 |
Podhorný Ivan - Podhorný M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
2:10 (130) |
+19 + 0 | |
39. |
#8 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Kábrtová H. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:11 (131) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#9 |
Janeba Pavel - Šejda Jiří |
A1/1150 |
2:11 (131) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#102 |
Šrámek Josef - Lameta Ivan Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:11 (131) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#111 |
Johánek František - Pekař K. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:11 (131) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#113 |
Píša Jan - Vitáček Vladimír Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
2:11 (131) |
+20 + 0 | |
= |
#163 |
Vaňous František - Silbirník Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:11 (131) |
+20 + 0 | |
45. |
#11 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
2:12 (132) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#18 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Kozler Miroslav Škoda 110 RC |
A1/1150 |
2:12 (132) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#95 |
Fuchs Jiří - Pechoušek Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:12 (132) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#108 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
2:12 (132) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#118 |
Záruba Bedřich - Plichta Jiří |
A2/1000 |
2:12 (132) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#137 |
Bernátek Ladislav - Sítník J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:12 (132) |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#166 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Hůla |
A2/1300 |
2:12 (132) |
+21 + 0 | |
52. |
#79 |
Bychl Miloš - Roubíček Petr Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:13 (133) |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#92 |
Adolf Antonín - Kluinová Dagmar Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:13 (133) |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
2:13 (133) |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#139 |
Fajmon František - Skalský J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
2:13 (133) |
+22 + 0 | |
56. |
#6 |
Růžička A. - Troníček P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:14 (134) |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#71 |
Sedlák Pavel - Bauer Jindřich Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:14 (134) |
+23 + 0 | |
= |
#106 |
Sekyra Milan - Šneberk Libor Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:14 (134) |
+23 + 0 | |
= |
#165 |
Březina Jiří - Jedlička Jan |
A2/1300 |
2:14 (134) |
+23 + 0 | |
60. |
#0 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Škola F. Renault 8 |
A1/1150 |
2:15 (135) |
+24 + 1 | |
= |
#40 |
Knobloch Václav - Prokš Bohumil |
A1/1150 |
2:15 (135) |
+24 + 0 | |
= |
#99 |
Lupínek Petr - Hon Jindřich |
A2/1000 |
2:15 (135) |
+24 + 0 | |
63. |
#38 |
Stýblo Jiří - Slach J. |
A1/1150 |
2:16 (136) |
+25 + 1 | |
= |
#39 |
Lebeda Rudolf - Féna Josef Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
2:16 (136) |
+25 + 0 | |
= |
#87 |
Štípek František - Sládek K. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:16 (136) |
+25 + 0 | |
= |
#117 |
Řehoř Tomáš - Zejda Jiří |
A2/1000 |
2:16 (136) |
+25 + 0 | |
= |
#179 |
Aubus Karel - Kinechner K. |
B5/2500 |
2:16 (136) |
+25 + 0 | |
68. |
#0 |
|
A1/1150 |
2:17 (137) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#13 |
Bárta Jan - Kreitl Ger. |
A1/1150 |
2:17 (137) |
+26 + 0 | |
= |
#29 |
Písek Jiří - Smrček Josef |
A1/1150 |
2:17 (137) |
+26 + 0 | |
= |
#112 |
Suda Václav - Beránek F. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:17 (137) |
+26 + 0 | |
72. |
#21 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
A1/1150 |
2:18 (138) |
+27 + 1 | |
= |
#25 |
Čemus Jan - Absolon František Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
2:18 (138) |
+27 + 0 | |
= |
#156 |
Říha Zdeněk st. - Hruška Fiat 125 S |
A2/1150 |
2:18 (138) |
+27 + 0 | |
75. |
#59 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:20 (140) |
+29 + 2 | |
= |
#91 |
Šamota Boh. - Zlatohlávek P. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:20 (140) |
+29 + 0 | |
= |
#107 |
Jerling Václav - Fortelka L. |
B5/2500 |
2:20 (140) |
+29 + 0 | |
78. |
#15 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů M. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
2:21 (141) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#65 |
Kordač Martin - Kordačová Z. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:21 (141) |
+30 + 0 | |
80. |
#0 |
Záruba Zdeněk - Sládek |
A1/1150 |
2:24 (144) |
+33 + 3 | |
= |
#62 |
Steller Jan - Steller Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:24 (144) |
+33 + 0 | |
82. |
#135 |
Sedláček Drahoslav - Bittner J. |
B5/2500 |
2:25 (145) |
+34 + 1 | |
83. |
#60 |
Kohout Petr - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:26 (146) |
+35 + 1 | |
= |
#115 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Staněk Petr Fiat 850 |
A2/1000 |
2:26 (146) |
+35 + 0 | |
85. |
#0 |
Binder Erhard - Řehák Oldřich |
A1/1150 |
2:27 (147) |
+36 + 1 | |
86. |
#56 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:28 (148) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#58 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:28 (148) |
+37 + 0 | |
88. |
#51 |
Klik Josef - Dvořáková Marta Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:29 (149) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#55 |
Nový Jindřich - Fischer Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:29 (149) |
+38 + 0 | |
90. |
#101 |
Ducheček F. - Postránecký M. |
A2/1000 |
2:30 (150) |
+39 + 1 | |
91. |
#103 |
Gajer Jan - Spěšný Karel |
A2/1000 |
2:32 (152) |
+41 + 2 | |
92. |
#119 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:33 (153) |
+42 + 1 | |
93. |
#41 |
Kafka Vlad. - Jupa |
A1/1150 |
2:34 (154) |
+43 + 1 | |
94. |
#64 |
Kálal Ivan - Peer Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:35 (155) |
+44 + 1 | |
95. |
#61 |
Amler Jiří - Hlůžek Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:36 (156) |
+45 + 1 | |
96. |
#0 |
Fritschová Yvona - Švecová V. |
A1/1150 |
2:37 (157) |
+46 + 1 | |
97. |
#67 |
Benda Petr - Běták Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:50 (170) |
+59 + 13 |
Overall
1. |
#173 |
Milde Petr - Drda Jakub Škoda |
B5/2500 |
10:11 (611) |
||
2. |
#43 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
10:34 (634) |
+23 +23 | |
3. |
#74 |
Malásek B. - Macháček J. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
10:40 (640) |
+29 +6 | |
4. +2
|
#0 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:48 (648) |
+37 +8 | |
= −1
|
#0 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:48 (648) |
+37 +0 | |
6. −1
|
#131 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:49 (649) |
+38 +1 | |
7. +1
|
#136 |
Müller Petr - Koza František Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:53 (653) |
+42 +4 | |
8. +4
|
#5 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
10:55 (655) |
+44 +2 | |
= −2
|
#84 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec V. Škoda 1000 MBG |
A2/1000 |
10:55 (655) |
+44 +0 | |
10. |
#2 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Smíšek Zdeněk Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
10:56 (656) |
+45 +1 | |
11. −3
|
#3 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
10:57 (657) |
+46 +1 | |
12. −2
|
#153 |
Brotánek Pavel - Šmatera Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:02 (662) |
+51 +5 | |
13. |
#4 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
11:03 (663) |
+52 +1 | |
14. +2
|
#110 |
Halouska S. - Janeček F. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:05 (665) |
+54 +2 | |
15. −2
|
#0 |
Rejmon Ivan - Kozák Ivan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:06 (666) |
+55 +1 | |
16. +13
|
#174 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan BMW 2002 |
B5/2500 |
11:10 (670) |
+59 +4 | |
17. +2
|
#152 |
Žemla Václav - Štrunc Petr Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1150 |
11:11 (671) |
+1:00 +1 | |
18. +2
|
#98 |
Zeman Jaromír - Charvát Zdeněk |
A2/1000 |
11:13 (673) |
+1:02 +2 | |
= +2
|
#151 |
Heřman Miroslav - Babor F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
11:13 (673) |
+1:02 +0 | |
= −2
|
#154 |
Podhorný Ivan - Podhorný M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
11:13 (673) |
+1:02 +0 | |
21. +3
|
#144 |
Hrabánek Petr - Čečil Petr Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:16 (676) |
+1:05 +3 | |
22. +3
|
#120 |
Záhoř Josef - Přichystal G. |
A2/1000 |
11:18 (678) |
+1:07 +2 | |
23. +3
|
#9 |
Janeba Pavel - Šejda Jiří |
A1/1150 |
11:22 (682) |
+1:11 +4 | |
24. +3
|
#92 |
Adolf Antonín - Kluinová Dagmar Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
11:26 (686) |
+1:15 +4 | |
25. +26
|
#177 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Zítek J. Fiat 125 |
B5/2500 |
11:27 (687) |
+1:16 +1 | |
26. +9
|
#20 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
11:28 (688) |
+1:17 +1 | |
= +5
|
#88 |
Augustin Milan - Lanc Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:28 (688) |
+1:17 +0 | |
= +7
|
#96 |
Marek František - Janečka V. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:28 (688) |
+1:17 +0 | |
29. +4
|
#109 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:29 (689) |
+1:18 +1 | |
= |
#139 |
Fajmon František - Skalský J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
11:29 (689) |
+1:18 +0 | |
31. +4
|
#102 |
Šrámek Josef - Lameta Ivan Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:32 (692) |
+1:21 +3 | |
= +10
|
#141 |
Straka Miroslav - Drnec Jaroslav Renault 8 |
A2/1150 |
11:32 (692) |
+1:21 +0 | |
33. +2
|
#11 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
11:33 (693) |
+1:22 +1 | |
= +1
|
#108 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:33 (693) |
+1:22 +0 | |
= |
#118 |
Záruba Bedřich - Plichta Jiří |
A2/1000 |
11:33 (693) |
+1:22 +0 | |
36. +7
|
#7 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
11:34 (694) |
+1:23 +1 | |
37. +4
|
#6 |
Růžička A. - Troníček P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
11:37 (697) |
+1:26 +3 | |
= +5
|
#18 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Kozler Miroslav Škoda 110 RC |
A1/1150 |
11:37 (697) |
+1:26 +0 | |
39. +8
|
#8 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Kábrtová H. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
11:38 (698) |
+1:27 +1 | |
= +3
|
#125 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
11:38 (698) |
+1:27 +0 | |
41. +11
|
#113 |
Píša Jan - Vitáček Vladimír Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:41 (701) |
+1:30 +3 | |
= +12
|
#116 |
Barták Jar. - Linhart František Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:41 (701) |
+1:30 +0 | |
43. +11
|
#100 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:42 (702) |
+1:31 +1 | |
44. +13
|
#97 |
Václavíček Karel - Savko Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:43 (703) |
+1:32 +1 | |
45. +12
|
#111 |
Johánek František - Pekař K. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:44 (704) |
+1:33 +1 | |
46. +13
|
#95 |
Fuchs Jiří - Pechoušek Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:46 (706) |
+1:35 +2 | |
47. +7
|
#40 |
Knobloch Václav - Prokš Bohumil |
A1/1150 |
11:47 (707) |
+1:36 +1 | |
48. +1
|
#65 |
Kordač Martin - Kordačová Z. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:49 (709) |
+1:38 +2 | |
49. +12
|
#106 |
Sekyra Milan - Šneberk Libor Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
11:51 (711) |
+1:40 +2 | |
50. +11
|
#117 |
Řehoř Tomáš - Zejda Jiří |
A2/1000 |
11:53 (713) |
+1:42 +2 | |
51. −5
|
#119 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:59 (719) |
+1:48 +6 | |
52. +12
|
#112 |
Suda Václav - Beránek F. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
12:00 (720) |
+1:49 +1 | |
53. +14
|
#29 |
Písek Jiří - Smrček Josef |
A1/1150 |
12:01 (721) |
+1:50 +1 | |
54. +15
|
#25 |
Čemus Jan - Absolon František Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
12:07 (727) |
+1:56 +6 | |
55. +17
|
#0 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Škola F. Renault 8 |
A1/1150 |
12:08 (728) |
+1:57 +1 | |
= +15
|
#39 |
Lebeda Rudolf - Féna Josef Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
12:08 (728) |
+1:57 +0 | |
57. +12
|
#59 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:09 (729) |
+1:58 +1 | |
58. −36
|
#86 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:16 (736) 1:00 |
+2:05 +7 | |
59. +15
|
#62 |
Steller Jan - Steller Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:21 (741) |
+2:10 +5 | |
60. +17
|
#91 |
Šamota Boh. - Zlatohlávek P. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:22 (742) |
+2:11 +1 | |
61. +15
|
#56 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:29 (749) |
+2:18 +7 | |
62. +16
|
#60 |
Kohout Petr - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:33 (753) |
+2:22 +4 | |
63. +17
|
#107 |
Jerling Václav - Fortelka L. |
B5/2500 |
12:35 (755) |
+2:24 +2 | |
64. +18
|
#13 |
Bárta Jan - Kreitl Ger. |
A1/1150 |
12:37 (757) |
+2:26 +2 | |
65. +18
|
#41 |
Kafka Vlad. - Jupa |
A1/1150 |
12:55 (775) |
+2:44 +18 | |
= +20
|
#115 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Staněk Petr Fiat 850 |
A2/1000 |
12:55 (775) |
+2:44 +0 | |
= −3
|
#137 |
Bernátek Ladislav - Sítník J. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
12:55 (775) 1:00 |
+2:44 +0 | |
68. +17
|
#103 |
Gajer Jan - Spěšný Karel |
A2/1000 |
12:58 (778) |
+2:47 +3 | |
69. +18
|
#55 |
Nový Jindřich - Fischer Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:04 (784) |
+2:53 +6 | |
= +19
|
#58 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:04 (784) |
+2:53 +0 | |
71. +1
|
#87 |
Štípek František - Sládek K. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
13:09 (789) 1:00 |
+2:58 +5 | |
= −56
|
#138 |
Šašek Miloslav - Tůma Miloslav Škoda 1000 MB |
B5/2500 |
13:09 (789) 2:00 |
+2:58 +0 | |
73. +14
|
#64 |
Kálal Ivan - Peer Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:10 (790) |
+2:59 +1 | |
74. −52
|
#1 |
Hlinkal Jar. - Helešic Jar. |
A1/1150 |
13:15 (795) 2:00 |
+3:04 +5 | |
75. |
#21 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
A1/1150 |
13:16 (796) 1:00 |
+3:05 +1 | |
= +14
|
#101 |
Ducheček F. - Postránecký M. |
A2/1000 |
13:16 (796) |
+3:05 +0 | |
77. −50
|
#175 |
Blahna Miroslav - Šabat Ladislav |
B5/2500 |
13:21 (801) 2:00 |
+3:10 +5 | |
78. −31
|
#166 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Hůla |
A2/1300 |
13:39 (819) 2:00 |
+3:28 +18 | |
79. −26
|
#38 |
Stýblo Jiří - Slach J. |
A1/1150 |
13:47 (827) 2:00 |
+3:36 +8 | |
80. −20
|
#71 |
Sedlák Pavel - Bauer Jindřich Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:49 (829) 2:00 |
+3:38 +2 | |
81. +11
|
#0 |
Binder Erhard - Řehák Oldřich |
A1/1150 |
13:55 (835) |
+3:44 +6 | |
82. −3
|
#0 |
|
A1/1150 |
14:26 (866) 2:00 |
+4:15 +31 | |
83. +8
|
#67 |
Benda Petr - Běták Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:40 (880) 1:00 |
+4:29 +14 | |
84. +13
|
#0 |
Záruba Zdeněk - Sládek |
A1/1150 |
14:48 (888) |
+4:37 +8 | |
= −24
|
#163 |
Vaňous František - Silbirník Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
14:48 (888) 3:00 |
+4:37 +0 | |
86. +7
|
#132 |
Fiala Luděk - Příhoda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
15:36 (936) 2:00 |
+5:25 +48 | |
87. −7
|
#135 |
Sedláček Drahoslav - Bittner J. |
B5/2500 |
15:40 (940) 3:00 |
+5:29 +4 | |
88. −57
|
#179 |
Aubus Karel - Kinechner K. |
B5/2500 |
18:33 (1113) 7:00 |
+8:22 +2:53 | |
89. −5
|
#51 |
Klik Josef - Dvořáková Marta Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
18:54 (1134) 6:00 |
+8:43 +21 | |
90. +6
|
#0 |
Fritschová Yvona - Švecová V. |
A1/1150 |
21:48 (1308) 7:00 |
+11:37 +2:54 | |
91. +3
|
#61 |
Amler Jiří - Hlůžek Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:20 (1340) 8:00 |
+12:09 +32 | |
92. +7
|
#15 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů M. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
22:37 (1357) 6:00 |
+12:26 +17 | |
93. −25
|
#165 |
Březina Jiří - Jedlička Jan |
A2/1300 |
23:01 (1381) 11:00 |
+12:50 +24 | |
94. −45
|
#79 |
Bychl Miloš - Roubíček Petr Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
31:41 (1901) 20:00 |
+21:30 +8:40 | |
95. −31
|
#99 |
Lupínek Petr - Hon Jindřich |
A2/1000 |
37:58 (2278) 26:00 |
+27:47 +6:17 |
Retirement
#89 |
Charvát Karel - Chalupník V. |
Škoda 1000 MBG | Retired | ||
#134 |
Tichý Jaroslav - Kasal Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#146 |
Volf Miloslav - Švanda Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#148 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#156 |
Říha Zdeněk st. - Hruška |
Fiat 125 S | Retired |
Penalty
#67 |
Benda Petr - Běták Jan | Trabant P601 | 1:00 | ||
#86 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr | Škoda 100 | 1:00 | ||
#87 |
Štípek František - Sládek K. | Škoda 1000 MB | 1:00 | ||
#137 |
Bernátek Ladislav - Sítník J. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#21 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan | 1:00 | |||
#138 |
Šašek Miloslav - Tůma Miloslav | Škoda 1000 MB | 2:00 | ||
#175 |
Blahna Miroslav - Šabat Ladislav | 2:00 | |||
#71 |
Sedlák Pavel - Bauer Jindřich | Škoda 100 L | 2:00 | ||
#132 |
Fiala Luděk - Příhoda Miroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2:00 | ||
#166 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Hůla | 2:00 | |||
#1 |
Hlinkal Jar. - Helešic Jar. | 2:00 | |||
#38 |
Stýblo Jiří - Slach J. | 2:00 | |||
#0 | 2:00 | ||||
#135 |
Sedláček Drahoslav - Bittner J. | 3:00 | |||
#163 |
Vaňous František - Silbirník | Škoda 120 S | 3:00 | ||
#51 |
Klik Josef - Dvořáková Marta | Trabant P601 | 6:00 | ||
#15 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů M. | Škoda 110 L | 6:00 | ||
#179 |
Aubus Karel - Kinechner K. | 7:00 | |||
#0 |
Fritschová Yvona - Švecová V. | 7:00 | |||
#61 |
Amler Jiří - Hlůžek Václav | Trabant P601 | 8:00 | ||
#165 |
Březina Jiří - Jedlička Jan | 11:00 | |||
#79 |
Bychl Miloš - Roubíček Petr | Škoda 1000 MB | 20:00 | ||
#99 |
Lupínek Petr - Hon Jindřich | 26:00 |