Ralli Sojuz 1989
13. 10. – 15. 10. 1989, Tartu • gravel 209.49 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result :1.USSR 6:32:48, 2:Bulgaria 7:40:37, 3.East Germany 7:41:38, 4. Romania 8:9:27. Poland did not finish. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not start.
SS27 Sulaoja - 8.80 km
- 15. 10. 11:53
1. |
#26 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 5:03 | 104.6 | |
= |
#28 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 5:03 |
+0 + 0 |
104.6 0.00 |
3. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:04 |
+1 + 1 |
104.2 0.11 |
4. |
#27 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:06 |
+3 + 2 |
103.5 0.34 |
5. |
#6 |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:10 |
+7 + 4 |
102.2 0.80 |
6. |
#29 |
Artemenko A. - Timkovskiy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:11 |
+8 + 1 |
101.9 0.91 |
7. |
#36 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 5:15 |
+12 + 4 |
100.6 1.36 |
8. |
#11 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:16 |
+13 + 1 |
100.3 1.48 |
9. |
#47 |
Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:20 |
+17 + 4 |
99.0 1.93 |
10. |
#51 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:22 |
+19 + 2 |
98.4 2.16 |
11. |
#30 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 5:23 |
+20 + 1 |
98.1 2.27 |
12. |
#41 |
Turov Vladimir - Rozhkov Dmitriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:25 |
+22 + 2 |
97.5 2.50 |
13. |
#37 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:26 |
+23 + 1 |
97.2 2.61 |
= |
#43 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 5:26 |
+23 + 0 |
97.2 2.61 |
15. |
#45 |
Viik Raul - Valter Toomas Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 5:27 |
+24 + 1 |
96.9 2.73 |
16. |
#31 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:28 |
+25 + 1 |
96.6 2.84 |
17. |
#33 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Astakhov V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:32 |
+29 + 4 |
95.4 3.30 |
18. |
#39 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:34 |
+31 + 2 |
94.9 3.52 |
19. |
#40 |
Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 5:39 |
+36 + 5 |
93.5 4.09 |
20. |
#53 |
Tammjärv Arno - Allik Ülo Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 5:46 |
+43 + 7 |
91.6 4.89 |
21. |
#58 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Zavarischin O. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 5:49 |
+46 + 3 |
90.8 5.23 |
22. |
#38 |
Vanhatalo Raimo - Nurmi Pentti Opel Manta |
A4 | 5:51 |
+48 + 2 |
90.3 5.45 |
23. |
#49 |
Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 5:53 |
+50 + 2 |
89.7 5.68 |
24. |
#14 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 5:58 |
+55 + 5 |
88.5 6.25 |
25. |
#44 |
Kanerva Jorma - Laaksonen Reijo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 6:02 |
+59 + 4 |
87.5 6.70 |
26. |
#17 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 6:06 |
+1:03 + 4 |
86.6 7.16 |
27. |
#48 |
Kuznetsov A. - Miropolskij D. Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 | 6:09 |
+1:06 + 3 |
85.9 7.50 |
= |
#56 |
Fedaravičius V. - Ramanuuskas R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 6:09 |
+1:06 + 0 |
85.9 7.50 |
29. |
#42 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 6:10 |
+1:07 + 1 |
85.6 7.61 |
30. |
#4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 6:12 |
+1:09 + 2 |
85.2 7.84 |
31. |
#3 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 | 6:17 |
+1:14 + 5 |
84.0 8.41 |
32. |
#13 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander V. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 6:20 |
+1:17 + 3 |
83.4 8.75 |
33. |
#19 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 6:21 |
+1:18 + 1 |
83.1 8.86 |
34. |
#5 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 6:22 |
+1:19 + 1 |
82.9 8.98 |
35. |
#18 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 6:23 |
+1:20 + 1 |
82.7 9.09 |
36. |
#22 |
Reimers Lutz - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 | 6:26 |
+1:23 + 3 |
82.1 9.43 |
37. |
#9 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Dzhordzhev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 6:28 |
+1:25 + 2 |
81.6 9.66 |
38. |
#20 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 6:33 |
+1:30 + 5 |
80.6 10.2 |
39. |
#8 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 6:38 |
+1:35 + 5 |
79.6 10.8 |
40. |
#12 |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik W. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 6:40 |
+1:37 + 2 |
79.2 11.0 |
41. |
#15 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A4 | 6:41 |
+1:38 + 1 |
79.0 11.1 |
42. |
#10 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 7:11 |
+2:08 + 30 |
73.5 14.6 |
43. |
#23 |
Savu Aurica - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 7:34 |
+2:31 + 23 |
69.8 17.2 |
Overall
1. |
#28 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:57:13 |
100.9 | |
2. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:58:04 |
+51 +51 | 100.2 0.26 |
3. |
#26 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:58:33 |
+1:20 +29 | 99.7 0.41 |
4. |
#27 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:59:28 |
+2:15 +55 | 99.0 0.69 |
5. |
#29 |
Artemenko A. - Timkovskiy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:01:21 |
+4:08 +1:53 | 97.4 1.26 |
6. |
#6 |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:02:43 |
+5:30 +1:22 | 96.4 1.67 |
7. |
#36 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
2:03:37 |
+6:24 +54 | 95.7 1.95 |
8. |
#47 |
Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:05:32 |
+8:19 +1:55 | 94.2 2.53 |
9. |
#31 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:06:13 |
+9:00 +41 | 93.7 2.74 |
10. |
#39 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:07:22 0:10 |
+10:09 +1:09 | 93.0 3.09 |
11. |
#11 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:07:56 2:10 |
+10:43 +34 | 94.0 3.26 |
12. |
#41 |
Turov Vladimir - Rozhkov Dmitriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:08:09 0:10 |
+10:56 +13 | 92.4 3.33 |
13. +1
|
#43 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
2:08:23 |
+11:10 +14 | 92.1 3.40 |
14. −2
|
#53 |
Tammjärv Arno - Allik Ülo Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:08:30 |
+11:17 +7 | 92.0 3.44 |
15. |
#51 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:08:49 |
+11:36 +19 | 91.8 3.53 |
16. |
#30 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
2:09:04 |
+11:51 +15 | 91.6 3.61 |
17. |
#45 |
Viik Raul - Valter Toomas Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
2:09:39 |
+12:26 +35 | 91.2 3.79 |
18. |
#40 |
Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
2:11:08 |
+13:55 +1:29 | 90.2 4.24 |
19. |
#33 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Astakhov V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:11:26 |
+14:13 +18 | 90.0 4.33 |
20. |
#58 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Zavarischin O. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:15:25 |
+18:12 +3:59 | 87.3 5.54 |
21. +1
|
#37 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
2:17:22 0:50 |
+20:09 +1:57 | 86.6 6.13 |
22. −1
|
#38 |
Vanhatalo Raimo - Nurmi Pentti Opel Manta |
A4 |
2:17:25 1:30 |
+20:12 +3 | 87.0 6.15 |
23. |
#49 |
Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
2:18:01 |
+20:48 +36 | 85.7 6.33 |
24. |
#14 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
2:20:06 |
+22:53 +2:05 | 84.4 6.97 |
25. |
#44 |
Kanerva Jorma - Laaksonen Reijo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
2:21:50 |
+24:37 +1:44 | 83.4 7.49 |
26. |
#3 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 |
2:22:18 |
+25:05 +28 | 83.1 7.64 |
27. |
#17 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
2:23:30 |
+26:17 +1:12 | 82.4 8.00 |
28. |
#56 |
Fedaravičius V. - Ramanuuskas R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
2:24:19 |
+27:06 +49 | 81.9 8.25 |
29. |
#4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:24:30 |
+27:17 +11 | 81.8 8.31 |
30. |
#13 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander V. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:25:02 |
+27:49 +32 | 81.5 8.47 |
31. |
#8 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
2:25:41 |
+28:28 +39 | 81.2 8.67 |
32. |
#22 |
Reimers Lutz - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 |
2:25:48 |
+28:35 +7 | 81.1 8.70 |
33. |
#18 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:26:59 |
+29:46 +1:11 | 80.4 9.06 |
34. +1
|
#48 |
Kuznetsov A. - Miropolskij D. Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 |
2:27:50 0:10 |
+30:37 +51 | 80.1 9.32 |
35. −1
|
#9 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Dzhordzhev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
2:28:00 |
+30:47 +10 | 79.9 9.37 |
36. |
#42 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
2:30:17 0:50 |
+33:04 +2:17 | 79.1 10.1 |
37. |
#15 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A4 |
2:32:09 |
+34:56 +1:52 | 77.7 10.6 |
38. |
#20 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:32:23 |
+35:10 +14 | 77.6 10.7 |
39. |
#12 |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik W. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
2:32:39 1:00 |
+35:26 +16 | 78.0 10.8 |
40. |
#19 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:33:04 |
+35:51 +25 | 77.3 10.9 |
41. |
#5 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:35:19 |
+38:06 +2:15 | 76.1 11.6 |
42. |
#10 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:38:21 |
+41:08 +3:02 | 74.7 12.5 |
43. |
#23 |
Savu Aurica - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:49:36 |
+52:23 +11:15 | 69.7 16.0 |