Ralli Sojuz 1989
13. 10. – 15. 10. 1989, Tartu • gravel 209.49 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result :1.USSR 6:32:48, 2:Bulgaria 7:40:37, 3.East Germany 7:41:38, 4. Romania 8:9:27. Poland did not finish. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not start.
SS22 Ruuna - 4.02 km
- 15. 10. 09:47
1. |
#26 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:03 | 117.7 | |
2. |
#28 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:05 |
+2 + 2 |
115.8 0.50 |
3. |
#34 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:07 |
+4 + 2 |
114.0 1.00 |
4. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:08 |
+5 + 1 |
113.1 1.24 |
= |
#27 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:08 |
+5 + 0 |
113.1 1.24 |
= |
#36 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:08 |
+5 + 0 |
113.1 1.24 |
7. |
#11 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:09 |
+6 + 1 |
112.2 1.49 |
8. |
#6 |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:10 |
+7 + 1 |
111.3 1.74 |
9. |
#29 |
Artemenko A. - Timkovskiy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:11 |
+8 + 1 |
110.5 1.99 |
= |
#39 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:11 |
+8 + 0 |
110.5 1.99 |
11. |
#30 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:12 |
+9 + 1 |
109.6 2.24 |
= |
#31 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:12 |
+9 + 0 |
109.6 2.24 |
= |
#41 |
Turov Vladimir - Rozhkov Dmitriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:12 |
+9 + 0 |
109.6 2.24 |
= |
#47 |
Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:12 |
+9 + 0 |
109.6 2.24 |
15. |
#43 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:14 |
+11 + 2 |
108.0 2.74 |
= |
#45 |
Viik Raul - Valter Toomas Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:14 |
+11 + 0 |
108.0 2.74 |
= |
#51 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:14 |
+11 + 0 |
108.0 2.74 |
18. |
#37 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:17 |
+14 + 3 |
105.6 3.48 |
= |
#53 |
Tammjärv Arno - Allik Ülo Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:17 |
+14 + 0 |
105.6 3.48 |
20. |
#58 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Zavarischin O. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:18 |
+15 + 1 |
104.9 3.73 |
21. |
#33 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Astakhov V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:19 |
+16 + 1 |
104.1 3.98 |
22. |
#40 |
Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:20 |
+17 + 1 |
103.4 4.23 |
23. |
#38 |
Vanhatalo Raimo - Nurmi Pentti Opel Manta |
A4 | 2:22 |
+19 + 2 |
101.9 4.73 |
24. |
#42 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:23 |
+20 + 1 |
101.2 4.98 |
= |
#49 |
Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:23 |
+20 + 0 |
101.2 4.98 |
26. |
#14 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:25 |
+22 + 2 |
99.8 5.47 |
27. |
#4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:29 |
+26 + 4 |
97.1 6.47 |
= |
#56 |
Fedaravičius V. - Ramanuuskas R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:29 |
+26 + 0 |
97.1 6.47 |
29. |
#3 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 | 2:30 |
+27 + 1 |
96.5 6.72 |
= |
#17 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 2:30 |
+27 + 0 |
96.5 6.72 |
31. |
#12 |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik W. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 2:31 |
+28 + 1 |
95.8 6.97 |
= |
#22 |
Reimers Lutz - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 | 2:31 |
+28 + 0 |
95.8 6.97 |
= |
#44 |
Kanerva Jorma - Laaksonen Reijo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:31 |
+28 + 0 |
95.8 6.97 |
34. |
#8 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:32 |
+29 + 1 |
95.2 7.21 |
= |
#48 |
Kuznetsov A. - Miropolskij D. Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 | 2:32 |
+29 + 0 |
95.2 7.21 |
36. |
#18 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:33 |
+30 + 1 |
94.6 7.46 |
37. |
#9 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Dzhordzhev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:34 |
+31 + 1 |
94.0 7.71 |
38. |
#57 |
Karakatš Tarmo - Joosep Ain Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:35 |
+32 + 1 |
93.4 7.96 |
39. |
#13 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander V. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:36 |
+33 + 1 |
92.8 8.21 |
= |
#19 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:36 |
+33 + 0 |
92.8 8.21 |
41. |
#20 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 2:42 |
+39 + 6 |
89.3 9.70 |
42. |
#10 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 2:43 |
+40 + 1 |
88.8 9.95 |
43. |
#15 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A4 | 2:50 |
+47 + 7 |
85.1 11.7 |
44. |
#23 |
Savu Aurica - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 3:00 |
+57 + 10 |
80.4 14.2 |
45. |
#5 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 3:37 |
+1:34 + 37 |
66.7 23.4 |
Overall
1. |
#28 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:40:29 |
100.6 | |
2. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:41:15 |
+46 +46 | 99.8 0.27 |
3. |
#26 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:41:56 |
+1:27 +41 | 99.1 0.52 |
4. |
#27 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:42:34 |
+2:05 +38 | 98.5 0.74 |
5. |
#29 |
Artemenko A. - Timkovskiy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:44:00 |
+3:31 +1:26 | 97.2 1.25 |
6. |
#6 |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:45:35 |
+5:06 +1:35 | 95.7 1.82 |
7. |
#36 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:46:14 |
+5:45 +39 | 95.1 2.05 |
8. |
#34 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:46:36 |
+6:07 +22 | 94.8 2.18 |
9. |
#47 |
Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:47:57 |
+7:28 +1:21 | 93.6 2.66 |
10. |
#31 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:48:15 |
+7:46 +18 | 93.4 2.77 |
11. |
#39 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:48:59 0:10 |
+8:30 +44 | 92.9 3.03 |
12. |
#53 |
Tammjärv Arno - Allik Ülo Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
1:49:56 |
+9:27 +57 | 91.9 3.37 |
13. |
#43 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:50:23 |
+9:54 +27 | 91.5 3.53 |
14. |
#41 |
Turov Vladimir - Rozhkov Dmitriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:50:25 0:10 |
+9:56 +2 | 91.7 3.54 |
15. |
#11 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:50:31 2:10 |
+10:02 +6 | 93.3 3.57 |
16. |
#51 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:50:54 |
+10:25 +23 | 91.1 3.71 |
17. |
#30 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
1:51:13 |
+10:44 +19 | 90.9 3.82 |
18. |
#45 |
Viik Raul - Valter Toomas Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
1:51:42 |
+11:13 +29 | 90.5 4.00 |
19. |
#40 |
Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
1:52:38 |
+12:09 +56 | 89.7 4.33 |
20. |
#33 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Astakhov V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:53:06 |
+12:37 +28 | 89.3 4.49 |
21. |
#58 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Zavarischin O. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:56:43 |
+16:14 +3:37 | 86.6 5.78 |
22. |
#49 |
Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
1:58:07 |
+17:38 +1:24 | 85.6 6.28 |
23. |
#38 |
Vanhatalo Raimo - Nurmi Pentti Opel Manta |
A4 |
1:58:22 1:30 |
+17:53 +15 | 86.5 6.37 |
24. |
#37 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:59:31 0:50 |
+19:02 +1:09 | 85.1 6.78 |
25. |
#14 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
2:00:23 |
+19:54 +52 | 83.9 7.09 |
26. |
#3 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 |
2:01:34 |
+21:05 +1:11 | 83.1 7.51 |
27. |
#44 |
Kanerva Jorma - Laaksonen Reijo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
2:01:47 |
+21:18 +13 | 83.0 7.59 |
28. +1
|
#22 |
Reimers Lutz - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 |
2:03:00 |
+22:31 +1:13 | 82.2 8.02 |
29. −1
|
#57 |
Karakatš Tarmo - Joosep Ain Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:03:01 0:40 |
+22:32 +1 | 82.6 8.03 |
30. |
#17 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
2:03:28 |
+22:59 +27 | 81.8 8.19 |
31. |
#8 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
2:03:34 |
+23:05 +6 | 81.8 8.22 |
32. |
#13 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander V. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:04:01 |
+23:32 +27 | 81.5 8.38 |
33. |
#4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:04:02 |
+23:33 +1 | 81.5 8.39 |
34. |
#56 |
Fedaravičius V. - Ramanuuskas R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
2:04:04 |
+23:35 +2 | 81.4 8.40 |
35. |
#18 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:05:52 |
+25:23 +1:48 | 80.3 9.04 |
36. |
#9 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Dzhordzhev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
2:06:53 |
+26:24 +1:01 | 79.6 9.41 |
37. |
#48 |
Kuznetsov A. - Miropolskij D. Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 |
2:07:24 0:10 |
+26:55 +31 | 79.4 9.59 |
38. |
#12 |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik W. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
2:09:00 1:00 |
+28:31 +1:36 | 78.9 10.2 |
39. |
#15 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A4 |
2:09:56 |
+29:27 +56 | 77.8 10.5 |
40. |
#20 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:10:43 |
+30:14 +47 | 77.3 10.8 |
= |
#42 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
2:10:43 0:50 |
+30:14 +0 | 77.8 10.8 |
42. |
#19 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
2:12:07 |
+31:38 +1:24 | 76.5 11.3 |
43. |
#5 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:14:12 |
+33:43 +2:05 | 75.3 12.0 |
44. |
#10 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:15:26 |
+34:57 +1:14 | 74.6 12.5 |
45. |
#23 |
Savu Aurica - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:24:37 |
+44:08 +9:11 | 69.9 15.7 |