Ralli Sojuz 1989
13. 10. – 15. 10. 1989, Tartu • gravel 209.49 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result :1.USSR 6:32:48, 2:Bulgaria 7:40:37, 3.East Germany 7:41:38, 4. Romania 8:9:27. Poland did not finish. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not start.
SS18 Ruhingu - 3.75 km
- 14. 10. 21:35
1. |
#28 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:09 | 104.7 | |
2. |
#26 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:12 |
+3 + 3 |
102.3 0.80 |
3. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:13 |
+4 + 1 |
101.5 1.07 |
4. |
#27 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:15 |
+6 + 2 |
100.0 1.60 |
5. |
#29 |
Artemenko A. - Timkovskiy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:18 |
+9 + 3 |
97.8 2.40 |
= |
#34 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:18 |
+9 + 0 |
97.8 2.40 |
7. |
#16 |
Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:19 |
+10 + 1 |
97.1 2.67 |
8. |
#11 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:20 |
+11 + 1 |
96.4 2.93 |
= |
#36 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:20 |
+11 + 0 |
96.4 2.93 |
10. |
#55 |
Sveters Maaris - Kuusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:21 |
+12 + 1 |
95.7 3.20 |
11. |
#39 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:22 |
+13 + 1 |
95.1 3.47 |
12. |
#43 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:23 |
+14 + 1 |
94.4 3.73 |
= |
#47 |
Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:23 |
+14 + 0 |
94.4 3.73 |
14. |
#37 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:25 |
+16 + 2 |
93.1 4.27 |
15. |
#33 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Astakhov V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:26 |
+17 + 1 |
92.5 4.53 |
= |
#41 |
Turov Vladimir - Rozhkov Dmitriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:26 |
+17 + 0 |
92.5 4.53 |
17. |
#31 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:27 |
+18 + 1 |
91.8 4.80 |
= |
#40 |
Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:27 |
+18 + 0 |
91.8 4.80 |
= |
#45 |
Viik Raul - Valter Toomas Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:27 |
+18 + 0 |
91.8 4.80 |
= |
#53 |
Tammjärv Arno - Allik Ülo Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:27 |
+18 + 0 |
91.8 4.80 |
21. |
#51 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:28 |
+19 + 1 |
91.2 5.07 |
22. |
#42 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:31 |
+22 + 3 |
89.4 5.87 |
23. |
#6 |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:33 |
+24 + 2 |
88.2 6.40 |
= |
#30 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:33 |
+24 + 0 |
88.2 6.40 |
25. |
#38 |
Vanhatalo Raimo - Nurmi Pentti Opel Manta |
A4 | 2:34 |
+25 + 1 |
87.7 6.67 |
= |
#58 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Zavarischin O. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:34 |
+25 + 0 |
87.7 6.67 |
27. |
#49 |
Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:35 |
+26 + 1 |
87.1 6.93 |
28. |
#44 |
Kanerva Jorma - Laaksonen Reijo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:38 |
+29 + 3 |
85.4 7.73 |
29. |
#22 |
Reimers Lutz - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 | 2:40 |
+31 + 2 |
84.4 8.27 |
= |
#48 |
Kuznetsov A. - Miropolskij D. Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 | 2:40 |
+31 + 0 |
84.4 8.27 |
31. |
#3 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 | 2:41 |
+32 + 1 |
83.9 8.53 |
32. |
#56 |
Fedaravičius V. - Ramanuuskas R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:43 |
+34 + 2 |
82.8 9.07 |
33. |
#8 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:44 |
+35 + 1 |
82.3 9.33 |
= |
#57 |
Karakatš Tarmo - Joosep Ain Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:44 |
+35 + 0 |
82.3 9.33 |
35. |
#12 |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik W. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 2:47 |
+38 + 3 |
80.8 10.1 |
= |
#13 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander V. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:47 |
+38 + 0 |
80.8 10.1 |
= |
#17 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 2:47 |
+38 + 0 |
80.8 10.1 |
38. |
#4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:49 |
+40 + 2 |
79.9 10.7 |
= |
#14 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:49 |
+40 + 0 |
79.9 10.7 |
40. |
#15 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A4 | 2:50 |
+41 + 1 |
79.4 10.9 |
= |
#20 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 2:50 |
+41 + 0 |
79.4 10.9 |
42. |
#18 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:52 |
+43 + 2 |
78.5 11.5 |
43. |
#5 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 2:53 |
+44 + 1 |
78.0 11.7 |
44. |
#9 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Dzhordzhev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:54 |
+45 + 1 |
77.6 12.0 |
45. |
#19 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 3:02 |
+53 + 8 |
74.2 14.1 |
46. |
#10 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 3:03 |
+54 + 1 |
73.8 14.4 |
47. |
#23 |
Savu Aurica - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 3:16 |
+1:07 + 13 |
68.9 17.9 |
Overall
1. |
#28 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:27:50 |
100.6 | |
2. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:28:21 |
+31 +31 | 100.0 0.21 |
3. |
#26 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:29:05 |
+1:15 +44 | 99.1 0.51 |
4. |
#27 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:29:30 |
+1:40 +25 | 98.7 0.68 |
5. |
#29 |
Artemenko A. - Timkovskiy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:30:52 |
+3:02 +1:22 | 97.2 1.24 |
6. |
#6 |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:32:33 |
+4:43 +1:41 | 95.4 1.92 |
7. |
#36 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:32:48 |
+4:58 +15 | 95.2 2.02 |
8. |
#16 |
Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:33:05 |
+5:15 +17 | 94.9 2.14 |
9. |
#34 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:33:15 |
+5:25 +10 | 94.7 2.21 |
10. |
#47 |
Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:34:25 |
+6:35 +1:10 | 93.5 2.68 |
11. |
#31 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:34:45 |
+6:55 +20 | 93.2 2.82 |
12. |
#11 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:34:59 |
+7:09 +14 | 93.0 2.91 |
13. |
#39 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:35:10 |
+7:20 +11 | 92.8 2.99 |
14. |
#53 |
Tammjärv Arno - Allik Ülo Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
1:35:57 |
+8:07 +47 | 92.1 3.31 |
15. |
#43 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:36:28 |
+8:38 +31 | 91.6 3.52 |
16. |
#55 |
Sveters Maaris - Kuusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:36:33 |
+8:43 +5 | 91.5 3.55 |
17. |
#41 |
Turov Vladimir - Rozhkov Dmitriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:36:48 0:10 |
+8:58 +15 | 91.4 3.65 |
18. |
#30 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
1:37:03 |
+9:13 +15 | 91.0 3.76 |
19. |
#51 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:37:07 |
+9:17 +4 | 90.9 3.78 |
20. |
#45 |
Viik Raul - Valter Toomas Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
1:37:50 |
+10:00 +43 | 90.3 4.08 |
21. |
#40 |
Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
1:38:26 |
+10:36 +36 | 89.7 4.32 |
22. |
#33 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Astakhov V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:38:53 |
+11:03 +27 | 89.3 4.50 |
23. |
#58 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Zavarischin O. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:41:38 |
+13:48 +2:45 | 86.9 5.62 |
24. |
#38 |
Vanhatalo Raimo - Nurmi Pentti Opel Manta |
A4 |
1:41:42 |
+13:52 +4 | 86.8 5.65 |
25. |
#49 |
Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
1:43:06 |
+15:16 +1:24 | 85.7 6.22 |
26. |
#44 |
Kanerva Jorma - Laaksonen Reijo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:43:10 |
+15:20 +4 | 85.6 6.25 |
27. +1
|
#37 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
1:44:44 |
+16:54 +1:34 | 84.3 6.89 |
28. −1
|
#14 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
1:44:58 |
+17:08 +14 | 84.1 6.98 |
29. |
#3 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 |
1:46:06 |
+18:16 +1:08 | 83.2 7.45 |
30. |
#22 |
Reimers Lutz - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 |
1:47:21 |
+19:31 +1:15 | 82.3 7.95 |
31. |
#57 |
Karakatš Tarmo - Joosep Ain Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
1:47:40 0:40 |
+19:50 +19 | 82.5 8.08 |
32. |
#17 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
1:47:46 |
+19:56 +6 | 82.0 8.12 |
33. |
#8 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
1:47:51 |
+20:01 +5 | 81.9 8.16 |
34. +1
|
#13 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander V. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
1:48:04 |
+20:14 +13 | 81.7 8.25 |
35. −1
|
#4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
1:48:05 |
+20:15 +1 | 81.7 8.25 |
36. |
#56 |
Fedaravičius V. - Ramanuuskas R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
1:48:30 |
+20:40 +25 | 81.4 8.42 |
37. |
#18 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
1:49:53 |
+22:03 +1:23 | 80.4 8.99 |
38. |
#9 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Dzhordzhev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
1:50:29 |
+22:39 +36 | 79.9 9.23 |
39. +1
|
#48 |
Kuznetsov A. - Miropolskij D. Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 |
1:51:43 0:10 |
+23:53 +1:14 | 79.2 9.73 |
40. −1
|
#12 |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik W. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
1:51:45 |
+23:55 +2 | 79.0 9.75 |
41. |
#15 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A4 |
1:52:27 |
+24:37 +42 | 78.5 10.0 |
42. |
#20 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
1:54:21 |
+26:31 +1:54 | 77.2 10.8 |
43. |
#19 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
1:55:12 |
+27:22 +51 | 76.7 11.2 |
44. +1
|
#42 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
1:56:13 0:50 |
+28:23 +1:01 | 76.6 11.6 |
45. −1
|
#5 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
1:56:29 |
+28:39 +16 | 75.8 11.7 |
46. |
#10 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
1:58:04 |
+30:14 +1:35 | 74.8 12.3 |
47. |
#23 |
Savu Aurica - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
2:06:02 |
+38:12 +7:58 | 70.1 15.6 |