Rallye Košice 1975
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS11
1. |
#1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
8:54 (534) |
|||
2. |
#15 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:58 (538) |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#13 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:27 (567) |
+33 + 29 | |
4. |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:31 (571) |
+37 + 4 | |
5. |
#25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:32 (572) |
+38 + 1 | |
6. |
#8 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
9:41 (581) |
+47 + 9 | |
7. |
#42 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:59 (599) |
+1:05 + 18 | |
8. |
#35 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:00 (600) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
9. |
#6 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
10:03 (603) |
+1:09 + 3 | |
10. |
#21 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:09 (609) |
+1:15 + 6 | |
11. |
#74 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
10:13 (613) |
+1:19 + 4 | |
12. |
#24 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:15 (615) |
+1:21 + 2 | |
13. |
#68 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
10:21 (621) |
+1:27 + 6 | |
14. |
#23 |
Varga Jozef - Deák Miroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:36 + 9 | |
15. |
#69 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala V. Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:38 + 2 | |
16. |
#41 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:36 (636) |
+1:42 + 4 | |
17. |
#46 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:46 (646) |
+1:52 + 10 | |
18. |
#72 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
10:50 (650) |
+1:56 + 4 | |
19. |
#77 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
10:52 (652) |
+1:58 + 2 | |
20. |
#20 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:53 (653) |
+1:59 + 1 | |
21. |
#36 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:54 (654) |
+2:00 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:54 (654) |
+2:00 + 0 | |
23. |
#39 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:58 (658) |
+2:04 + 4 | |
24. |
#82 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:59 (659) |
+2:05 + 1 | |
25. |
#56 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:00 (660) |
+2:06 + 1 | |
26. |
#63 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:04 (664) |
+2:10 + 4 | |
27. |
#55 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:11 (671) |
+2:17 + 7 | |
28. |
#16 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:12 (672) |
+2:18 + 1 | |
29. |
#70 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
11:15 (675) |
+2:21 + 3 | |
30. |
#58 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
11:19 (679) |
+2:25 + 4 | |
31. |
#76 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
11:26 (686) |
+2:32 + 7 | |
32. |
#57 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:27 (687) |
+2:33 + 1 | |
33. |
#60 |
Šenkýř Jan - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:37 (697) |
+2:43 + 10 | |
34. |
#87 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:41 (701) |
+2:47 + 4 | |
35. |
#38 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
11:42 (702) |
+2:48 + 1 | |
36. |
#75 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
11:44 (704) |
+2:50 + 2 | |
37. |
#10 |
Gubáni Štefan - Riečan Peter Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:48 (708) |
+2:54 + 4 | |
38. |
#61 |
Mecko Ján - Koreň Milan |
A2/1000 |
11:51 (711) |
+2:57 + 3 | |
39. |
#78 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
11:52 (712) |
+2:58 + 1 | |
40. |
#85 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:59 (719) |
+3:05 + 7 | |
41. |
#84 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:05 (725) |
+3:11 + 6 | |
42. |
#83 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:14 (734) |
+3:20 + 9 | |
43. |
#79 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
12:39 (759) |
+3:45 + 25 | |
44. |
#93 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Březina K. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:50 (830) |
+4:56 + 1:11 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
1:14:32 (4472) |
|||
2. |
#15 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:15:02 (4502) |
+30 +30 | |
3. |
#13 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:16:04 (4564) |
+1:32 +1:02 | |
4. |
#25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:17:33 (4653) |
+3:01 +1:29 | |
5. |
#8 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
1:19:20 (4760) |
+4:48 +1:47 | |
6. |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:20:18 (4818) |
+5:46 +58 | |
7. |
#35 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:20:52 (4852) |
+6:20 +34 | |
8. |
#42 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:21:15 (4875) |
+6:43 +23 | |
9. |
#6 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
1:23:25 (5005) |
+8:53 +2:10 | |
10. +1
|
#24 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:25:00 (5100) |
+10:28 +1:35 | |
11. −1
|
#41 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:25:09 (5109) |
+10:37 +9 | |
12. +1
|
#21 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:26:01 (5161) |
+11:29 +52 | |
13. −1
|
#23 |
Varga Jozef - Deák Miroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
1:26:04 (5164) |
+11:32 +3 | |
14. |
#69 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala V. Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
1:26:27 (5187) |
+11:55 +23 | |
15. |
#20 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:26:51 (5211) |
+12:19 +24 | |
16. +2
|
#68 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:26:54 (5214) |
+12:22 +3 | |
17. |
#63 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:27:26 (5246) |
+12:54 +32 | |
18. −2
|
#16 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:27:28 (5248) |
+12:56 +2 | |
19. |
#82 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:27:38 (5258) |
+13:06 +10 | |
20. +1
|
#74 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
1:28:07 (5287) |
+13:35 +29 | |
21. −1
|
#44 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:28:32 (5312) |
+14:00 +25 | |
22. +2
|
#46 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:29:21 (5361) |
+14:49 +49 | |
23. |
#72 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
1:29:22 (5362) |
+14:50 +1 | |
24. +1
|
#77 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
1:29:34 (5374) |
+15:02 +12 | |
25. +1
|
#56 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:29:50 (5390) |
+15:18 +16 | |
26. −4
|
#38 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:29:55 (5395) |
+15:23 +5 | |
27. |
#39 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:30:03 (5403) |
+15:31 +8 | |
28. |
#76 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
1:31:20 (5480) |
+16:48 +1:17 | |
29. |
#58 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:31:49 (5509) |
+17:17 +29 | |
30. |
#70 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:31:52 (5512) |
+17:20 +3 | |
31. |
#85 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:32:40 (5560) |
+18:08 +48 | |
32. +1
|
#55 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:33:00 (5580) |
+18:28 +20 | |
33. −1
|
#57 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:33:05 (5585) |
+18:33 +5 | |
34. +1
|
#87 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:33:46 (5626) |
+19:14 +41 | |
35. −2
|
#83 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:34:03 (5643) |
+19:31 +17 | |
36. |
#84 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:35:17 (5717) |
+20:45 +1:14 | |
37. |
#75 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
1:35:25 (5725) |
+20:53 +8 | |
38. |
#61 |
Mecko Ján - Koreň Milan |
A2/1000 |
1:37:19 (5839) |
+22:47 +1:54 | |
39. |
#60 |
Šenkýř Jan - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:38:38 (5918) |
+24:06 +1:19 | |
40. |
#36 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:38:48 (5928) |
+24:16 +10 | |
41. |
#78 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
1:40:36 (6036) |
+26:04 +1:48 | |
42. +1
|
#10 |
Gubáni Štefan - Riečan Peter Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:45:03 (6303) |
+30:31 +4:27 | |
43. −1
|
#79 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
1:45:23 (6323) |
+30:51 +20 | |
44. |
#93 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Březina K. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:51:37 (6697) |
+37:05 +6:14 |