Rallye Košice 1975
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
9:11 (551) |
|||
2. |
#15 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:20 (560) |
+9 + 9 | |
3. |
#25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:34 (574) |
+23 + 14 | |
4. |
#13 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:45 (585) |
+34 + 11 | |
5. |
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:56 (596) |
+45 + 11 | |
6. |
#8 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
10:00 (600) |
+49 + 4 | |
7. |
#26 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:02 (602) |
+51 + 2 | |
8. |
#53 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
10:13 (613) |
+1:02 + 11 | |
9. |
#35 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:18 (618) |
+1:07 + 5 | |
10. |
#6 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
10:24 (624) |
+1:13 + 6 | |
11. |
#18 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:19 + 6 | |
= |
#19 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:19 + 0 | |
13. |
#42 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:31 (631) |
+1:20 + 1 | |
14. |
#21 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:37 (637) |
+1:26 + 6 | |
15. |
#62 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
10:50 (650) |
+1:39 + 13 | |
16. |
#41 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:52 (652) |
+1:41 + 2 | |
17. |
#36 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:53 (653) |
+1:42 + 1 | |
18. |
#23 |
Varga Jozef - Deák Miroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
10:58 (658) |
+1:47 + 5 | |
= |
#38 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:58 (658) |
+1:47 + 0 | |
= |
#69 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala V. Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
10:58 (658) |
+1:47 + 0 | |
= |
#74 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
10:58 (658) |
+1:47 + 0 | |
22. |
#63 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:03 (663) |
+1:52 + 5 | |
23. |
#24 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:04 (664) |
+1:53 + 1 | |
24. |
#82 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:12 (672) |
+2:01 + 8 | |
25. |
#20 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:14 (674) |
+2:03 + 2 | |
26. |
#68 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
11:15 (675) |
+2:04 + 1 | |
27. |
#46 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:18 (678) |
+2:07 + 3 | |
= |
#72 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
11:18 (678) |
+2:07 + 0 | |
29. |
#77 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
11:19 (679) |
+2:08 + 1 | |
30. |
#56 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:21 (681) |
+2:10 + 2 | |
31. |
#39 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:24 (684) |
+2:13 + 3 | |
32. |
#44 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:25 (685) |
+2:14 + 1 | |
33. |
#31 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:30 (690) |
+2:19 + 5 | |
34. |
#76 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
11:42 (702) |
+2:31 + 12 | |
35. |
#70 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
11:47 (707) |
+2:36 + 5 | |
36. |
#60 |
Šenkýř Jan - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:48 (708) |
+2:37 + 1 | |
37. |
#57 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:49 (709) |
+2:38 + 1 | |
38. |
#59 |
Kyjovský Š. - Procházka F. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:50 (710) |
+2:39 + 1 | |
39. |
#80 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Kuruc A. Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
11:51 (711) |
+2:40 + 1 | |
40. |
#58 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
11:53 (713) |
+2:42 + 2 | |
41. |
#64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Zeman Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:54 (714) |
+2:43 + 1 | |
= |
#83 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:54 (714) |
+2:43 + 0 | |
43. |
#29 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:55 (715) |
+2:44 + 1 | |
44. |
#16 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:56 (716) |
+2:45 + 1 | |
45. |
#87 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:07 (727) |
+2:56 + 11 | |
46. |
#61 |
Mecko Ján - Koreň Milan |
A2/1000 |
12:14 (734) |
+3:03 + 7 | |
47. |
#85 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:20 (740) |
+3:09 + 6 | |
48. |
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:21 (741) |
+3:10 + 1 | |
49. |
#75 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
12:33 (753) |
+3:22 + 12 | |
50. |
#86 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:34 (754) |
+3:23 + 1 | |
51. |
#84 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:36 (756) |
+3:25 + 2 | |
52. |
#10 |
Gubáni Štefan - Riečan Peter Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:53 (773) |
+3:42 + 17 | |
= |
#78 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
12:53 (773) |
+3:42 + 0 | |
54. |
#55 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
13:05 (785) |
+3:54 + 12 | |
55. |
#79 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
13:33 (813) |
+4:22 + 28 | |
56. |
#94 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:01 (841) |
+4:50 + 28 | |
57. |
#88 |
Hraška Emil - Miklík Viliam Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:24 (864) |
+5:13 + 23 | |
58. |
#4 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
19:35 (1175) |
+10:24 + 5:11 | |
59. |
#93 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Březina K. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
23:30 (1410) |
+14:19 + 3:55 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
20:18 (1218) |
|||
2. |
#15 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:39 (1239) |
+21 +21 | |
3. +2
|
#25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:19 (1279) |
+1:01 +40 | |
4. |
#13 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:28 (1288) |
+1:10 +9 | |
5. +1
|
#33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:59 (1319) |
+1:41 +31 | |
6. +2
|
#8 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
22:26 (1346) |
+2:08 +27 | |
7. +3
|
#26 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
22:41 (1361) |
+2:23 +15 | |
8. +1
|
#35 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
22:54 (1374) |
+2:36 +13 | |
9. +3
|
#6 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
23:10 (1390) |
+2:52 +16 | |
10. +5
|
#53 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
23:11 (1391) |
+2:53 +1 | |
11. |
#18 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:15 (1395) |
+2:57 +4 | |
12. +4
|
#19 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:29 (1409) |
+3:11 +14 | |
13. +3
|
#42 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
23:30 (1410) |
+3:12 +1 | |
14. +5
|
#21 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:46 (1426) |
+3:28 +16 | |
15. −1
|
#24 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:58 (1438) |
+3:40 +12 | |
16. +4
|
#41 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:10 (1450) |
+3:52 +12 | |
17. +3
|
#36 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
24:11 (1451) |
+3:53 +1 | |
18. +2
|
#74 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
24:16 (1456) |
+3:58 +5 | |
19. −1
|
#20 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
24:17 (1457) |
+3:59 +1 | |
20. +4
|
#38 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
24:23 (1463) |
+4:05 +6 | |
21. +5
|
#23 |
Varga Jozef - Deák Miroslav Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
24:32 (1472) |
+4:14 +9 | |
= +4
|
#69 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala V. Fiat 124 |
A1/1600 |
24:32 (1472) |
+4:14 +0 | |
23. −16
|
#34 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:33 (1473) |
+4:15 +1 | |
24. +1
|
#68 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
24:46 (1486) |
+4:28 +13 | |
25. −2
|
#39 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:48 (1488) |
+4:30 +2 | |
26. +8
|
#62 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
24:50 (1490) |
+4:32 +2 | |
27. +3
|
#63 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
24:51 (1491) |
+4:33 +1 | |
28. +3
|
#82 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
25:01 (1501) |
+4:43 +10 | |
29. +3
|
#46 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
25:10 (1510) |
+4:52 +9 | |
= +2
|
#72 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
25:10 (1510) |
+4:52 +0 | |
31. +5
|
#56 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
25:23 (1523) |
+5:05 +13 | |
32. −4
|
#16 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
25:36 (1536) |
+5:18 +13 | |
33. −4
|
#29 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
25:39 (1539) |
+5:21 +3 | |
34. +13
|
#77 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
25:58 (1558) |
+5:40 +19 | |
35. +8
|
#31 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
26:02 (1562) |
+5:44 +4 | |
= +10
|
#44 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
26:02 (1562) |
+5:44 +0 | |
37. +1
|
#80 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Kuruc A. Škoda 100 L |
A1/1150 |
26:06 (1566) |
+5:48 +4 | |
38. |
#83 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
26:09 (1569) |
+5:51 +3 | |
39. +5
|
#76 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Zastava 101 |
A1/1150 |
26:18 (1578) |
+6:00 +9 | |
40. +4
|
#57 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
26:25 (1585) |
+6:07 +7 | |
41. −4
|
#85 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
26:26 (1586) |
+6:08 +1 | |
42. −1
|
#87 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
26:30 (1590) |
+6:12 +4 | |
43. +7
|
#70 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
26:39 (1599) |
+6:21 +9 | |
44. +5
|
#58 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
26:44 (1604) |
+6:26 +5 | |
45. +7
|
#64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Zeman Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
26:54 (1614) |
+6:36 +10 | |
46. +2
|
#86 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
27:23 (1643) |
+7:05 +29 | |
47. +9
|
#59 |
Kyjovský Š. - Procházka F. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
27:26 (1646) |
+7:08 +3 | |
48. +3
|
#84 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
27:30 (1650) |
+7:12 +4 | |
49. −7
|
#55 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
27:36 (1656) |
+7:18 +6 | |
50. +7
|
#61 |
Mecko Ján - Koreň Milan |
A2/1000 |
27:51 (1671) |
+7:33 +15 | |
51. +4
|
#75 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
27:59 (1679) |
+7:41 +8 | |
52. +2
|
#10 |
Gubáni Štefan - Riečan Peter Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
28:05 (1685) |
+7:47 +6 | |
53. +7
|
#78 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
29:50 (1790) |
+9:32 +1:45 | |
54. +5
|
#94 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
30:15 (1815) |
+9:57 +25 | |
55. +6
|
#79 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
31:01 (1861) |
+10:43 +46 | |
56. +8
|
#60 |
Šenkýř Jan - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
32:33 (1953) |
+12:15 +1:32 | |
57. +6
|
#88 |
Hraška Emil - Miklík Viliam Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
33:36 (2016) |
+13:18 +1:03 | |
58. −5
|
#4 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
34:36 (2076) |
+14:18 +1:00 | |
59. −1
|
#93 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Březina K. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
39:13 (2353) |
+18:55 +4:37 |
Retirement
#3 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. |
Alpine-Renault A110 | Retired | ||
#30 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Hausmanová H. |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#22 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Hubáček V. |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#14 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#7 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 110 L | Retired |