Rallye Košice 1975
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 39 (39 on list)
1. | #1 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 200 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
1:34:58 (5698) |
|||||||
2. | #15 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:35:37 (5737) |
+39 +39 |
|||||
3. | #33 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:42:01 (6121) |
+7:03 +6:24 |
|||||
4. | #8 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Renault 12 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
A2/2000 |
1:42:45 2:00 (6165) |
+7:47 +44 |
|||||
5. | #42 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:43:33 (6213) |
+8:35 +48 |
|||||
6. | #35 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:44:04 1:00 (6244) |
+9:06 +31 |
|||||
7. | #6 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/2000 |
1:45:45 (6345) |
+10:47 +1:41 |
|||||
8. | #41 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek Pavel sen. |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
1:49:12 1:00 (6552) |
+14:14 +3:27 |
|||||
9. | #21 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
1:49:58 1:00 (6598) |
+15:00 +46 |
|||||
10. | #23 |
Varga Jozef - Deák Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:50:16 1:00 (6616) |
+15:18 +18 |
|||||
11. | #69 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala Vladimír |
Fiat 124 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
1:50:36 1:00 (6636) |
+15:38 +20 |
|||||
12. | #68 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 |
1:51:01 1:00 (6661) |
+16:03 +25 |
|||||
13. | #82 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:51:55 (6715) |
+16:57 +54 |
|||||
14. | #44 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L Rallye NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:53:23 1:00 (6803) |
+18:25 +1:28 |
|||||
15. | #20 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 120 S AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1300 |
1:53:44 3:00 (6824) |
+18:46 +21 |
|||||
16. | #16 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
1:54:38 4:00 (6878) |
+19:40 +54 |
||||
17. | #77 |
Bystrianský Július - Goldberger Ján |
Fiat 128 AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš |
A1/1150 |
1:55:09 1:00 (6909) |
+20:11 +31 |
|||||
18. | #56 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:55:20 1:00 (6920) |
+20:22 +11 |
|||||
19. | #46 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:56:40 4:00 (7000) |
+21:42 +1:20 |
|||||
20. | #74 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Stavby Praha |
ABO*** | A1/1150 |
1:57:43 7:00 (7063) |
+22:45 +1:03 |
||||
21. | #76 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Zastava 101 ASK Havířov |
A1/1150 |
2:00:00 4:00 (7200) |
+25:02 +2:17 |
|||||
22. | #55 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
2:00:22 3:00 (7222) |
+25:24 +22 |
|||||
23. | #85 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
2:01:20 3:00 (7280) |
+26:22 +58 |
|||||
24. | #63 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
2:02:04 11:00 (7324) |
+27:06 +44 |
|||||
25. | #72 |
Trčala Pavel - Trčalová-Matušová Marta |
Fiat 124 ST ARC Brno |
A1/1600 |
2:02:35 8:00 (7355) |
+27:37 +31 |
|||||
26. | #58 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
2:05:15 9:00 (7515) |
+30:17 +2:40 |
|||||
27. | #70 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil |
Lada VAZ 2103 ARC Brno |
A1/1600 |
2:05:37 7:00 (7537) |
+30:39 +22 |
|||||
28. | #84 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
2:09:54 9:00 (7794) |
+34:56 +4:17 |
|||||
29. | #60 |
Šenkýř Jan - Bělohoubek Bohumil |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
2:10:13 7:00 (7813) |
+35:15 +19 |
|||||
30. | #87 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
2:10:38 12:00 (7838) |
+35:40 +25 |
||||
31. | #36 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
2:14:33 13:00 (8073) |
+39:35 +3:55 |
|||||
32. | #38 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján |
Škoda 110 R AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
2:16:20 20:00 (8180) |
+41:22 +1:47 |
|||||
33. | #57 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
2:16:56 18:00 (8216) |
+41:58 +36 |
|||||
34. | #75 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou |
A1/1150 |
2:17:09 17:00 (8229) |
+42:11 +13 |
|||||
35. | #78 |
Strmý Ján - Strmý Tibor |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš |
A1/1150 |
2:26:21 20:00 (8781) |
+51:23 +9:12 |
|||||
36. | #10 |
Gubáni Štefan - Riečan Peter |
Škoda 120 S OV Zvolen |
A2/1300 |
2:31:56 21:00 (9116) |
+56:58 +5:35 |
|||||
37. | #61 |
Mecko Ján - Koreň Milan |
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A2/1000 |
2:32:07 28:40 (9127) |
+57:09 +11 |
|||||
38. | #79 |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A1/1150 |
2:37:35 25:00 (9455) |
+1:02:37 +5:28 |
|||||
39. | #93 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Březina Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
2:44:25 25:00 (9865) |
+1:09:27 +6:50 |
|||||
Retirements
31 (31 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #3 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #4 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Metalex Praha |
A2/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Sivík Josef - Kyjánková Hana |
Renault 17 Gordini AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
J 4*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #7 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 110 L Stavba Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Fridrich Vlastimil - Chlup Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #13 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #18 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #19 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #22 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Hubáček Vladislav |
Škoda 120 S Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #24 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #25 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #26 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #29 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František |
Škoda 120 S AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Hausmanová Hana |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #31 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha Oldřich ml. |
Škoda 120 S AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #34 |
Udlínek František - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #39 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #53 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #54 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav |
Škoda 100 ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #59 |
Kyjovský Štěpán - Procházka František |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #62 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #64 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Zeman Karel |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #80 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Kuruc Andrej |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #83 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #86 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #88 |
Hraška Emil - Miklík Viliam |
Trabant P601 AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #91 |
Stovička Jozef - Raus František |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #94 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [16. 7. 2014]