22. Barum Rallye 1992
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1992, Zlín • asphalt 335.91 km • Other years
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Leg 2. only results - after SS27
1. | #1 |
Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | A7 | 1:36:13 | 97.1 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Wittmann F. - Pattermann J. | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Toyota Team Austria | A7 |
1:40:53 0:30 |
+4:40.0 +4:40.0 |
92.6 1.80 |
|||
3. | #12 |
Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | A7 |
1:42:34 0:10 |
+6:21.0 +1:41.0 |
91.1 2.45 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ARK Praha | A7 | 1:42:49 |
+6:36.0 +15.0 |
90.9 2.54 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Cowitra Rally Team Zlín | A7 |
1:45:11 1:00 |
+8:58.0 +2:22.0 |
88.8 3.46 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Schachinger Johann - Minarik H. | Mazda 323 GTX Lietz Sport | N4 | 1:45:42 |
+9:29.0 +31.0 |
88.4 3.65 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 1:46:06 |
+9:53.0 +24.0 |
88.0 3.81 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Ford Charouz | A7 | 1:46:33 |
+10:20.0 +27.0 |
87.7 3.98 |
|||
9. | #23 |
Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz S. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | N4 | 1:47:21 |
+11:08.0 +48.0 |
87.0 4.29 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Waldherr Fritz - Jahrbacher W. | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Rallye Active | N4 | 1:48:51 |
+12:38.0 +1:30.0 |
85.8 4.87 |
|||
11. | #35 |
Šofr Pavel - Vanda Vladimír | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ARK Praha | N4 |
1:49:24 0:10 |
+13:11.0 +33.0 |
85.4 5.08 |
|||
12. | #31 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | BMW M3 E30 Badro Autosport Prešov | A7 |
1:49:40 0:40 |
+13:27.0 +16.0 |
85.2 5.18 |
|||
13. | #36 |
Krissmer H. - Zeitlhofer P. | Mazda 323 4WD | N4 |
1:51:13 0:10 |
+15:00.0 +1:33.0 |
84.0 5.78 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Bergsteyn Maurice - Boesten Paul | Opel Corsa A GSi Opel Bergsteijn | A6 |
1:51:24 0:10 |
+15:11.0 +11.0 |
83.9 5.85 |
|||
15. | #26 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
1:51:57 1:00 |
+15:44.0 +33.0 |
83.4 6.06 |
|||
16. | #24 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A5 |
1:52:50 0:30 |
+16:37.0 +53.0 |
82.8 6.40 |
|||
17. | #49 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 1:53:07 |
+16:54.0 +17.0 |
82.6 6.51 |
|||
18. | #65 |
Pertlíček J. - Mařík J. | Mazda 323 4WD AMK Infotour Žinkovy | N4 | 1:53:22 |
+17:09.0 +15.0 |
82.4 6.61 |
|||
19. | #76 |
Gustafsson Hans - Larsson Göran | Suzuki Swift GTi | A5 |
1:53:59 1:00 |
+17:46.0 +37.0 |
82.0 6.85 |
|||
20. | #47 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Opel Kadett GSI AK VÚGPT Zlín | N3 |
1:55:01 0:10 |
+18:48.0 +1:02.0 |
81.2 7.25 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 1:55:45 |
+19:32.0 +44.0 |
80.7 7.53 |
|||
22. | #45 |
Prokop Miroslav - Podskalský Z. | Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 | A5 | 1:57:56 |
+21:43.0 +2:11.0 |
79.2 8.37 |
|||
23. | #93 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš | Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport | N1 | 1:58:58 |
+22:45.0 +1:02.0 |
78.5 8.77 |
|||
24. | #43 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín | A5 |
1:59:05 0:30 |
+22:52.0 +7.0 |
78.4 8.81 |
|||
25. | #39 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec J. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Congesta Příbram | N4 |
1:59:59 0:20 |
+23:46.0 +54.0 |
77.9 9.16 |
|||
26. | #29 |
Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Opel Astra GSi 16V Team Stengg Motorsport | N3 |
2:00:52 4:20 |
+24:39.0 +53.0 |
77.3 9.50 |
|||
27. | #104 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel | Suzuki Swift GTi Gelov Racing Teplice | N1 | 2:03:18 |
+27:05.0 +2:26.0 |
75.8 10.44 |
|||
28. | #100 |
Slivka Dalibor - Návoj Karel | Škoda Favorit 136 L Audy Flover Havířov | N1 |
2:04:02 0:10 |
+27:49.0 +44.0 |
75.3 10.72 |
|||
= | #57 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové | A6 | 2:04:02 |
+27:49.0 +0.0 |
75.3 10.72 |
|||
30. | #105 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Plzeň - střed | N1 |
2:04:04 0:30 |
+27:51.0 +2.0 |
75.3 10.73 |
|||
31. | #99 |
Kec David - Biluseac Jaromír | Škoda Favorit 136 L Audy Flover Havířov | N1 | 2:06:40 |
+30:27.0 +2:36.0 |
73.7 11.73 |
|||
32. | #50 |
Konček Ivan - Šafár Peter | Škoda 130 L RSC Lovinit | A5 |
2:10:02 2:20 |
+33:49.0 +3:22.0 |
71.8 13.03 |
|||
33. | #91 |
Schütt Matthias - Müller K. | Toyota Corolla MC Neuhausen-München | N2 |
2:10:52 0:50 |
+34:39.0 +50.0 |
71.4 13.35 |
|||
34. | #77 |
Vlašín Petr sen. - Ševčík K. | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX SAS Brno | A5 |
2:11:51 0:10 |
+35:38.0 +59.0 |
70.8 13.73 |
|||
35. | #80 |
Jurča Petr - Skramušský Josef | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 2:13:45 |
+37:32.0 +1:54.0 |
69.8 14.46 |
|||
36. | #83 |
Kožmín Martin - Ryšánek Pavel | Škoda 130 L | A5 |
2:16:59 1:10 |
+40:46.0 +3:14.0 |
68.2 15.71 |
|||
37. | #98 |
Baumgartner Ján - Jalůvka J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L A-Mor Vyškov | N1 |
2:18:32 5:00 |
+42:19.0 +1:33.0 |
67.4 16.31 |