22. Barum Rallye 1992
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1992, Zlín • asphalt 335.91 km • Other years
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Leg 2. only results - after SS21
1. | #1 |
Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | A7 | 57:37 | 98.8 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner R. | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye Volkswagen Motorsport | A7 | 57:39 |
+2.0 +2.0 |
98.7 0.02 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Wittmann F. - Pattermann J. | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Toyota Team Austria | A7 |
59:16 0:30 |
+1:39.0 +1:37.0 |
96.0 1.04 |
|||
4. | #12 |
Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | A7 |
1:01:19 0:10 |
+3:42.0 +2:03.0 |
92.8 2.34 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ARK Praha | A7 | 1:01:48 |
+4:11.0 +29.0 |
92.1 2.65 |
|||
6. | #21 |
Waldherr Fritz - Jahrbacher W. | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Rallye Active | N4 | 1:03:04 |
+5:27.0 +1:16.0 |
90.2 3.45 |
|||
7. | #18 |
Schachinger Johann - Minarik H. | Mazda 323 GTX Lietz Sport | N4 | 1:03:13 |
+5:36.0 +9.0 |
90.0 3.54 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Ford Charouz | A7 | 1:03:25 |
+5:48.0 +12.0 |
89.7 3.67 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Cowitra Rally Team Zlín | A7 |
1:03:40 1:00 |
+6:03.0 +15.0 |
89.4 3.83 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team | A5 | 1:04:08 |
+6:31.0 +28.0 |
88.7 4.12 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz S. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | N4 | 1:04:26 |
+6:49.0 +18.0 |
88.3 4.31 |
|||
12. | #35 |
Šofr Pavel - Vanda Vladimír | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ARK Praha | N4 |
1:05:29 0:10 |
+7:52.0 +1:03.0 |
86.9 4.98 |
|||
13. | #31 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | BMW M3 E30 Badro Autosport Prešov | A7 |
1:05:41 0:40 |
+8:04.0 +12.0 |
86.7 5.10 |
|||
14. | #24 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí | A5 |
1:05:45 0:30 |
+8:08.0 +4.0 |
86.6 5.14 |
|||
15. | #36 |
Krissmer H. - Zeitlhofer P. | Mazda 323 4WD | N4 |
1:06:37 0:10 |
+9:00.0 +52.0 |
85.4 5.69 |
|||
16. | #16 |
Bergsteyn Maurice - Boesten Paul | Opel Corsa A GSi Opel Bergsteijn | A6 |
1:07:01 0:10 |
+9:24.0 +24.0 |
84.9 5.95 |
|||
17. | #26 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
1:07:20 1:00 |
+9:43.0 +19.0 |
84.5 6.15 |
|||
18. | #39 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec J. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Congesta Příbram | N4 |
1:07:52 0:20 |
+10:15.0 +32.0 |
83.9 6.48 |
|||
19. | #49 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 1:07:59 |
+10:22.0 +7.0 |
83.7 6.56 |
|||
20. | #65 |
Pertlíček J. - Mařík J. | Mazda 323 4WD AMK Infotour Žinkovy | N4 | 1:08:07 |
+10:30.0 +8.0 |
83.6 6.64 |
|||
21. | #76 |
Gustafsson Hans - Larsson Göran | Suzuki Swift GTi | A5 |
1:08:37 1:00 |
+11:00.0 +30.0 |
82.9 6.96 |
|||
22. | #47 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Opel Kadett GSI AK VÚGPT Zlín | N3 |
1:09:00 0:10 |
+11:23.0 +23.0 |
82.5 7.20 |
|||
23. | #64 |
Lauscher Gerhard - Firtinger R. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | N4 | 1:09:03 |
+11:26.0 +3.0 |
82.4 7.23 |
|||
24. | #55 |
Kovar Walter - Flieger Susanne | Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Gamma Racing | A6 | 1:09:28 |
+11:51.0 +25.0 |
81.9 7.50 |
|||
25. | #42 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice | A5 | 1:10:12 |
+12:35.0 +44.0 |
81.1 7.96 |
|||
26. | #45 |
Prokop Miroslav - Podskalský Z. | Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 | A5 | 1:10:34 |
+12:57.0 +22.0 |
80.7 8.19 |
|||
27. | #43 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín | A5 |
1:11:10 0:30 |
+13:33.0 +36.0 |
80.0 8.57 |
|||
28. | #93 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš | Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport | N1 | 1:11:25 |
+13:48.0 +15.0 |
79.7 8.73 |
|||
29. | #94 |
Mr. Cimbu - Jakubec Otto | Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport | N1 | 1:12:11 |
+14:34.0 +46.0 |
78.8 9.21 |
|||
30. | #67 |
Petzold Monika - Rasper Wolfgang | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | N4 | 1:12:16 |
+14:39.0 +5.0 |
78.8 9.27 |
|||
31. | #57 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír | Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové | A6 | 1:12:44 |
+15:07.0 +28.0 |
78.3 9.56 |
|||
32. | #104 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel | Suzuki Swift GTi Gelov Racing Teplice | N1 | 1:13:58 |
+16:21.0 +1:14.0 |
76.9 10.34 |
|||
33. | #100 |
Slivka Dalibor - Návoj Karel | Škoda Favorit 136 L Audy Flover Havířov | N1 |
1:14:21 0:10 |
+16:44.0 +23.0 |
76.6 10.58 |
|||
34. | #29 |
Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Opel Astra GSi 16V Team Stengg Motorsport | N3 |
1:14:58 4:20 |
+17:21.0 +37.0 |
75.9 10.97 |
|||
35. | #105 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Plzeň - střed | N1 |
1:14:59 0:30 |
+17:22.0 +1.0 |
75.9 10.98 |
|||
36. | #99 |
Kec David - Biluseac Jaromír | Škoda Favorit 136 L Audy Flover Havířov | N1 | 1:15:27 |
+17:50.0 +28.0 |
75.4 11.28 |
|||
37. | #50 |
Konček Ivan - Šafár Peter | Škoda 130 L RSC Lovinit | A5 |
1:16:52 2:20 |
+19:15.0 +1:25.0 |
74.0 12.18 |
|||
38. | #83 |
Kožmín Martin - Ryšánek Pavel | Škoda 130 L | A5 |
1:18:18 1:10 |
+20:41.0 +1:26.0 |
72.7 13.08 |
|||
39. | #91 |
Schütt Matthias - Müller K. | Toyota Corolla MC Neuhausen-München | N2 |
1:18:28 0:50 |
+20:51.0 +10.0 |
72.5 13.19 |
|||
40. | #77 |
Vlašín Petr sen. - Ševčík K. | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX SAS Brno | A5 |
1:18:33 0:10 |
+20:56.0 +5.0 |
72.5 13.24 |
|||
41. | #80 |
Jurča Petr - Skramušský Josef | Škoda 130 L | A5 | 1:20:36 |
+22:59.0 +2:03.0 |
70.6 14.54 |
|||
42. | #82 |
Mader Mojmír - Dědic Vlastimil | Škoda 130 L Magnum Team Vyškov | A5 | 1:21:14 |
+23:37.0 +38.0 |
70.1 14.94 |
|||
43. | #98 |
Baumgartner Ján - Jalůvka J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L A-Mor Vyškov | N1 |
1:22:45 5:00 |
+25:08.0 +1:31.0 |
68.8 15.90 |