Dalslandsrallyt 2023
2. 9. 2023 • Bengtsfors MC • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 75 (75 on list)
1. | #46 |
Blomberg Robert - Örberg Carl |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
RLS***
|
4WD |
18:30.4 |
|||||
2. | #74 |
Norqvist Joel - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 940 Dalek Lås & Larm AB |
DST*** | 2WD B |
18:38.1 |
+7.7 +7.7 |
||||
3. | #53 |
Bryntesson Thomas - Rinden Ulf |
Volvo 240 |
DLX*** | 2WD A |
18:58.1 |
+27.7 +20.0 |
||||
4. | #71 |
Persson Marcus - Bengtsson Melvin |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
RYZ*** | 2WD B |
19:06.5 |
+36.1 +8.4 |
||||
5. | #201 |
Flodin Linus - Fredriksson Tobias |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
DWG*** | 2WD B |
19:08.3 |
+37.9 +1.8 |
||||
6. | #52 |
Axelsson Stefan - Svensson Johan |
Volvo 940 |
GYW*** | 2WD A |
19:10.6 |
+40.2 +2.3 |
||||
7. | #56 |
Karlsson Anders - Nilsson Björn |
BMW 1M Coupé |
DNM*** | 2WD A |
19:31.8 |
+1:01.4 +21.2 |
||||
8. | #55 |
Edenholm Knutte - Hilmersson Jim |
Volvo 242 |
HBY*** | 2WD A |
19:39.7 |
+1:09.3 +7.9 |
||||
9. | #48 |
Karlsson Nicklas - Ledin Erika |
Nissan Sunny GTi |
RRG*** | 2WD A |
19:46.7 |
+1:16.3 +7.0 |
||||
10. | #75 |
Wiklund Erik - Marin Marcus |
Volvo 244 |
FMA*** | 2WD B |
19:50.5 |
+1:20.1 +3.8 |
||||
11. | #47 |
Beck Björn - Lindberg Patrik |
Ford Escort MK2 |
FJH*** | 2WD A |
19:51.9 |
+1:21.5 +1.4 |
||||
12. | #68 |
Hansen Sven - Haag Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
ODC*** | 2WD B |
19:53.9 |
+1:23.5 +2.0 |
||||
13. | #70 |
Johansson Emil - Floberg Catalina |
Citroën C2 R2 |
CSD*** | 2WD B |
19:54.0 |
+1:23.6 +0.1 |
||||
14. | #43 |
Eriksson Lars - Engström Johan |
Volvo 240 |
BAR*** | Klass 8 |
20:10.3 |
+1:39.9 +16.3 |
||||
15. | #67 |
Johansson Kent - Lans Fredrik |
Volvo 240 |
KNA*** | 2WD B |
20:12.1 |
+1:41.7 +1.8 |
||||
16. | #60 |
Holm Johan - Holm Christer |
Volvo 940 |
JWS*** | VOC A/B |
20:16.6 |
+1:46.2 +4.5 |
||||
17. | #41 |
Börjesson Markus - Ekenved Björn |
Volvo 240 |
KTK*** | Klass 8 |
20:19.6 |
+1:49.2 +3.0 |
||||
18. | #57 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona B |
JRR*** | 2WD A |
20:29.2 |
+1:58.8 +9.6 |
||||
19. | #96 |
Sandgren Jesper - Fröjd Urban |
BMW 325i E36 |
FOW*** | 2WD C |
20:30.6 |
+2:00.2 +1.4 |
||||
20. | #73 |
Andersson Mikael - Andersson Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
BTU*** | 2WD B |
20:51.6 |
+2:21.2 +21.0 |
||||
21. | #23 |
Sevius Kim - Alin Alexander |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
DSH*** | Klass 5 |
20:53.1 |
+2:22.7 +1.5 |
||||
22. | #62 |
Klarén Willy - Florèn Kristian |
Volvo 940 |
JDO*** | VOC A/B |
20:58.5 |
+2:28.1 +5.4 |
||||
23. | #38 |
Persson Mats - Norell Maud |
Volvo 242 |
GUU*** | Klass 8 |
21:00.0 0:10 |
+2:29.6 +1.5 |
||||
24. | #45 |
Süld Håkan - Süld Laila |
Volvo 242 |
KBD*** | Klass 8 |
21:00.3 |
+2:29.9 +0.3 |
||||
25. | #40 |
Hagberg Jan - Ekström Per-Mikael |
Volvo 242 |
KYF*** | Klass 8 |
21:04.0 |
+2:33.6 +3.7 |
||||
26. | #76 |
Nordenfors Felix - Fredlund Max |
Volvo 244 |
EKB*** | VOC C |
21:09.9 |
+2:39.5 +5.9 |
||||
27. | #97 |
Gustafsson Tommy - Gustafsson Patrik |
Volvo 242 |
HSO*** | 2WD C |
21:10.9 |
+2:40.5 +1.0 |
||||
28. | #90 |
Sundström Oliver - Sundström Anders |
Volvo 940 |
PDS*** | VOC C |
21:13.1 |
+2:42.7 +2.2 |
||||
29. | #42 |
Karlsson Rune - Karlsson Tommy |
Volvo 240 |
KXM*** | Klass 8 |
21:14.9 |
+2:44.5 +1.8 |
||||
30. | #35 |
Siljemark Patrik - Samuelsson Jörgen |
Ford Escort MK2 |
KCD*** | Klass 7 |
21:15.1 |
+2:44.7 +0.2 |
||||
31. | #49 |
Fredrikson Peter - Fredriksson Patrik |
Volvo 142 |
AEB*** | 2WD A |
21:16.4 |
+2:46.0 +1.3 |
||||
32. | #63 |
Bergström Fredrik - Dannberg Tim |
Volvo 740 |
AHD*** | VOC A/B |
21:17.8 |
+2:47.4 +1.4 |
||||
33. | #24 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström Mikaela |
Saab V4 |
FZU*** | Klass 5 |
21:19.2 |
+2:48.8 +1.4 |
||||
34. | #32 |
Boivie Henrik - Björklund Micael |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
FJT*** | Klass 6 |
21:31.3 |
+3:00.9 +12.1 |
||||
35. | #19 |
Sundin Bosse - Stjern Tommie |
Volvo 142 |
GOK*** | Klass 6 |
21:36.0 |
+3:05.6 +4.7 |
||||
36. | #36 |
Karlsson Tomas - Säfström Joel |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
JAU*** | Klass 7 |
21:37.8 |
+3:07.4 +1.8 |
||||
37. | #34 |
Svensson Anders - Axelsson Kenneth |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
RS *** | Klass 7 |
21:42.1 |
+3:11.7 +4.3 |
||||
38. | #84 |
Magnusson John - Magnusson Emma |
BMW 320i E36 |
PUY*** | VOC C |
21:51.7 0:10 |
+3:21.3 +9.6 |
||||
39. | #28 |
Forsman Per-Åke - Flodin Sigge |
Opel Ascona A |
DLJ*** | Klass 6 |
21:55.6 |
+3:25.2 +3.9 |
||||
40. | #66 |
Brorson Johan - Tollesson Joakim |
Saab 9-3 |
FBZ*** | 2WD B |
21:57.6 |
+3:27.2 +2.0 |
||||
41. | #37 |
Lindblad Peter - Lindblad Bengt |
Opel Ascona B |
CBR*** | Klass 7 |
22:00.0 |
+3:29.6 +2.4 |
||||
42. | #27 |
Solberg Öystein - Hedman Krister |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
JHL*** | Klass 6 |
22:11.5 |
+3:41.1 +11.5 |
||||
43. | #81 |
Ekberg Mattias - Ekberg Jan |
Volvo 940 |
JLH*** | VOC C |
22:19.7 |
+3:49.3 +8.2 |
||||
44. | #61 |
Jansson L-G - Gunnarsson Tobias |
BMW 316 Ti Compact E46 |
TMG*** | VOC A/B |
22:27.7 |
+3:57.3 +8.0 |
||||
45. | #88 |
Andersson Ivar - Andersson Per |
Volvo 940 |
WAJ*** | VOC C |
22:27.9 |
+3:57.5 +0.2 |
||||
46. | #21 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Bergström Reine |
Volvo 140 |
DUO*** | Klass 5 |
22:32.7 |
+4:02.3 +4.8 |
||||
47. | #13 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo Amazon |
AZE*** | Klass 4 |
22:33.2 |
+4:02.8 +0.5 |
||||
48. | #29 |
Klinga Ola - Brüdigam Magnus |
Opel Ascona A |
CAO*** | Klass 6 |
22:38.2 |
+4:07.8 +5.0 |
||||
49. | #6 |
Elovsson Johan - Bolinder Ola |
Saab Sport Team Pitan |
DKL*** | Klass 2 |
22:38.8 |
+4:08.4 +0.6 |
||||
50. | #7 |
Sjöstedt Per-Arne - Ence Mikael |
Saab 96 Sport Team Pitan |
WJY*** | Klass 2 |
22:44.3 |
+4:13.9 +5.5 |
||||
51. | #89 |
Müller Peter - Modig Carina |
Volvo 242 |
HHD*** | VOC C |
22:46.6 |
+4:16.2 +2.3 |
||||
52. | #78 |
Andersson Jonas - Andersson Jessica |
Volvo 850 |
BGG*** | VOC C |
22:56.8 |
+4:26.4 +10.2 |
||||
53. | #94 |
Karlsson Albin - Magnusson Katharina |
Volvo 240 |
LNK*** | Grupp E C |
22:57.8 |
+4:27.4 +1.0 |
||||
54. | #5 |
Eriksson Jan-Erik - Nilsson Magnus |
Saab 96 Sport Team Racepart Sweden |
FFR*** | Klass 2 |
23:04.8 |
+4:34.4 +7.0 |
||||
55. | #4 |
Erixon Benny - Klaar Johan |
Saab 96 Team Pitan |
RPL*** | Klass 2 |
23:13.7 |
+4:43.3 +8.9 |
||||
56. | #87 |
Lindqvist Anders - Lindqvist Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
PPG*** | VOC C |
23:15.6 |
+4:45.2 +1.9 |
||||
57. | #33 |
Kovalainen Jukka - Gull Tommy |
Opel Kadett Rallye |
KES*** | Klass 7 |
23:22.9 |
+4:52.5 +7.3 |
||||
58. | #31 |
Uppsäll Erik - Dahlin Sören |
Saab 96 V4 |
LUU*** | Klass 6 |
23:28.6 |
+4:58.2 +5.7 |
||||
59. | #14 |
Zettervall Fredrik - Dalefalk Peter |
Volvo Amazon |
FKA*** | Klass 5 |
23:29.9 |
+4:59.5 +1.3 |
||||
60. | #11 |
Johnzon Ingemar - Johnzon Anneli |
Volvo Amazon |
FJM*** | Klass 4 |
23:35.8 |
+5:05.4 +5.9 |
||||
61. | #16 |
Johansson Christer - Hedström Magnus |
Saab V4 |
EBN*** | Klass 5 |
23:39.6 |
+5:09.2 +3.8 |
||||
62. | #58 |
Jacobsson Mattias - Johansson Fredric |
Volvo 240 |
OUU*** | VOC A/B |
23:47.6 2:30 |
+5:17.2 +8.0 |
||||
63. | #12 |
Eklund Ola - Jäder Marcus |
Volvo PV 544 |
AKB*** | Klass 4 |
23:51.1 |
+5:20.7 +3.5 |
||||
64. | #80 |
Larsson Kent - Larsson Jesper |
Volvo 940 |
OUR*** | VOC C |
24:21.4 0:20 |
+5:51.0 +30.3 |
||||
65. | #2 |
Jonsson Kenneth - Veiksaar Hillar |
Saab 96 Sport Team EMPAB |
FFG*** | Klass 2 |
24:22.1 |
+5:51.7 +0.7 |
||||
66. | #92 |
Björndahl Mats - Björndahl Joacim |
Opel Ascona B |
CWZ*** | Grupp E C |
24:25.7 |
+5:55.3 +3.6 |
||||
67. | #15 |
Svensson Ingvar - Gotting Jan |
Volvo Amazon |
DOK*** | Klass 5 |
24:40.8 |
+6:10.4 +15.1 |
||||
68. | #93 |
Johnsson Per-Åke - Zachariasson Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
PMY*** | Grupp E C |
24:55.6 |
+6:25.2 +14.8 |
||||
69. | #91 |
Mäsak Johan - Mäsak Lina |
Saab 900 |
FUH*** | VOC C |
24:57.6 |
+6:27.2 +2.0 |
||||
70. | #20 |
Larsson Patrik - Nilsson Melvin |
Volvo 140 |
PAD*** | Klass 5 |
24:57.9 |
+6:27.5 +0.3 |
||||
71. | #83 |
Söderqvist Lennart - Söderqvist Kjell |
Volvo 940 |
PGT*** | VOC C |
25:04.6 |
+6:34.2 +6.7 |
||||
72. | #59 |
Ekenved Gustaf - Odenman Andreas |
Volvo 944 |
PWD*** | VOC A/B |
26:19.2 0:50 |
+7:48.8 +1:14.6 |
||||
73. | #44 |
Eriksson Erik - Gustafsson Henric |
Volvo 242 |
CEF*** | Klass 8 |
26:43.2 |
+8:12.8 +24.0 |
||||
74. | #86 |
Andersson Mikael - Blom Stefan |
Volvo 244 |
EUH*** | VOC C |
27:41.0 1:40 |
+9:10.6 +57.8 |
||||
75. | #26 |
Wassberg Mats - Wassberg Erik |
Saab V4 |
BMT*** | Klass 6 |
27:44.0 3:50 |
+9:13.6 +3.0 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Nygren Göte - Axelsson Leif |
Saab 96 Sport Team Pitan |
BBM*** | Klass 2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #9 |
Larsson Lars - Logrell Leif | Volkswagen 1500 S | ARP*** | Klass 3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #10 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan | Ford Cortina GT | CRK*** | Klass 3 | Clutch | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Nilsson Ronny - Nilsson Jimmy | Volvo 142 S | EKH*** | Klass 6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #22 |
Johansson Thomas - Liimatainen Juha | BMW 2002 Ti | EYE*** | Klass 5 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #51 |
Karlsson Kristoffer - Timell Albin | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | TTW*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #54 |
Johansson Anders - Andersson Peter | Volvo 940 | DYH*** | 2WD A | Brakes | |||||
SS7 | #69 |
Häggman Martin - Ottosson Stefan | Volvo 940 | DED*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #77 |
Sandström David - Claesson Marcus | Volvo 940 | AEC*** | VOC C | Rear axle | |||||
SS8 | #82 |
Andersson Stefan - Tell Göran | Volvo 940 | CDP*** | VOC C | Rear axle | |||||
SS6 | #85 |
Ljungberg Erik - Gustafsson Kim | Volvo 940 | ASD*** | VOC C | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #95 |
Larsson Morgan - Holmstedt Mikael | BMW 325 | FHL*** | 2WD C | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #98 |
Persson Pontus - Mattsson Alexander | Volvo 242 | GWN*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #99 |
Jacobsson Andreas - Johannesson Joakim | Volvo 940 | HNN*** | 2WD C | Electrical | |||||
SS5 | #100 |
Mourujärvi Harri - Majava Teuvo | Volkswagen Golf GTi | DAY*** | 2WD C | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #202 |
Engström Lars - Svensson Martin | Volvo 940 | DAP*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #203 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt | Volvo 244 | OFK*** | Klass 8 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #204 |
Rydholm Joakim - Rydholm Roger | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | SKG*** | 4WD | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [3. 9. 2023]