7. Rallye Plzeň 1983
14. 5. 1983, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 95.88 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #150 |
Racek Vlastimil - Sedmidubský Václav |
Škoda 130 RS Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1600 |
1:02:05 (3725) |
92.7 |
|||||
2. | #158 |
Kotál Robert - Mottl Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ČVUT Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:04:08 (3848) |
+2:03 +2:03 |
89.7 1.28 |
||||
3. | #153 |
Hortenský Václav - Orlíček Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Nejdek |
KVC*** | A2/1600 |
1:05:43 (3943) |
+3:38 +1:35 |
87.5 2.27 |
|||
4. | #130 |
Broulík Miloš - Sirotek Petr |
Škoda 110 RC ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:05:51 (3951) |
+3:46 +8 |
87.4 2.36 |
||||
5. | #63 |
Březák Miroslav - Heidenreich Štepán |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:03 (4083) |
+5:58 +2:12 |
84.5 3.73 |
||||
6. | #112 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
1:08:26 (4106) |
+6:21 +23 |
84.1 3.97 |
||||
7. | #70 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:08:27 (4107) |
+6:22 +1 |
84.0 3.98 |
||||
8. | #49 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:45 (4125) |
+6:40 +18 |
83.7 4.17 |
||||
9. | #77 |
Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:09:02 (4142) |
+6:57 +17 |
83.3 4.35 |
||||
10. | #94 |
Fořt Jan - Šebek Jindřich |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMRK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:09:15 (4155) |
+7:10 +13 |
83.1 4.48 |
||||
11. | #82 |
Miškovský Ivan - Danko Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
1:09:24 (4164) |
+7:19 +9 |
82.9 4.58 |
||||
12. | #121 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Veselá |
A2/1150 |
1:09:26 (4166) |
+7:21 +2 |
82.9 4.60 |
||||
12. | #142 |
Záleský Pavel - Janda Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Myslív |
A2/1150 |
1:09:26 (4166) |
+7:21 +0 |
82.9 4.60 |
||||
14. | #56 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:38 (4178) |
+7:33 +12 |
82.6 4.72 |
||||
15. | #40 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Pokorný Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/1300 |
1:09:58 0:30 (4198) |
+7:53 +20 |
82.2 4.93 |
||||
16. | #36 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:07 (4207) |
+8:02 +9 |
82.0 5.03 |
||||
17. | #101 |
Polívka Vladimír - Rupert Karel |
Škoda 105 S AK Blovice |
A/1300 |
1:10:17 0:40 (4217) |
+8:12 +10 |
81.9 5.13 |
||||
18. | #91 |
Stupka Petr - Hamet Richard |
Zastava 1100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/1300 |
1:10:19 (4219) |
+8:14 +2 |
81.8 5.15 |
||||
19. | #68 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Puršová Dana |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:10:28 (4228) |
+8:23 +9 |
81.6 5.25 |
||||
20. | #110 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Malich Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK ETI Březová |
A/1600 |
1:10:37 (4237) |
+8:32 +9 |
81.5 5.34 |
||||
21. | #137 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Motorlet Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:10:51 (4251) |
+8:46 +14 |
81.2 5.49 |
||||
22. | #80 |
Jelínek Jiří - Dunovský Josef |
Škoda 120 AMK Poděbrady |
A/1300 |
1:11:02 (4262) |
+8:57 +11 |
81.0 5.60 |
||||
23. | #9 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/700 |
1:11:03 (4263) |
+8:58 +1 |
81.0 5.61 |
||||
24. | #147 |
Švec Dušan - Jílek Petr |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 |
1:11:04 1:00 (4264) |
+8:59 +1 |
80.9 5.62 |
||||
25. | #50 |
Bozděch František - Kruml Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:16 (4276) |
+9:11 +12 |
80.7 5.75 |
||||
26. | #81 |
Jón Vladimír - Pilařová Zdeňka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 |
1:11:20 (4280) |
+9:15 +4 |
80.6 5.79 |
||||
27. | #79 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:11:35 (4295) |
+9:30 +15 |
80.4 5.94 |
||||
28. | #88 |
Franc Jiří - Patrman Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Velké Hamry |
A/1300 |
1:12:25 (4345) |
+10:20 +50 |
79.4 6.47 |
||||
28. | #107 |
Regál Miroslav - Svoboda Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Petrovice |
A/1600 |
1:12:25 (4345) |
+10:20 +0 |
79.4 6.47 |
||||
30. | #138 |
Hána Josef - Filadelfi Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
1:12:31 (4351) |
+10:26 +6 |
79.3 6.53 |
||||
31. | #57 |
Zdrubecký Miroslav - Skula Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:38 (4358) |
+10:33 +7 |
79.2 6.60 |
||||
32. | #27 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK ČSD Plzeň |
A2/700 |
1:13:26 (4406) |
+11:21 +48 |
78.3 7.10 |
||||
33. | #44 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PBC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:13:32 (4412) |
+11:27 +6 |
78.2 7.17 |
|||
34. | #39 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:39 0:20 (4419) |
+11:34 +7 |
78.1 7.24 |
||||
35. | #6 |
Somol Václav - Chylík Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/700 |
1:13:43 0:20 (4423) |
+11:38 +4 |
78.0 7.28 |
||||
36. | #55 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:46 (4426) |
+11:41 +3 |
78.0 7.31 |
||||
37. | #8 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Hartl Pavel Paul |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/700 |
1:13:50 (4430) |
+11:45 +4 |
77.9 7.35 |
||||
38. | #7 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/700 |
1:13:54 (4434) |
+11:49 +4 |
77.8 7.39 |
||||
38. | #160 |
Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A2/1600 |
1:13:54 (4434) |
+11:49 +0 |
77.8 7.39 |
||||
40. | #54 |
Machaj Jiří - Doležal Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 LS PZO Motokov |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:23 (4463) |
+12:18 +29 |
77.3 7.70 |
||||
41. | #19 |
Havlík Josef - Skákal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/700 |
1:14:43 (4483) |
+12:38 +20 |
77.0 7.91 |
||||
42. | #132 |
Janata Petr - Anděl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK JZD Přepeře |
A2/1150 |
1:14:51 (4491) |
+12:46 +8 |
76.9 7.99 |
||||
43. | #30 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:15:15 (4515) |
+13:10 +24 |
76.4 8.24 |
||||
44. | #103 |
Sekyra Miloš - Kýhos Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
A/1300 |
1:15:16 1:00 (4516) |
+13:11 +1 |
76.4 8.25 |
||||
45. | #116 |
Rys František - Mouca František |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
1:15:30 0:10 (4530) |
+13:25 +14 |
76.2 8.40 |
||||
46. | #18 |
Podhajský František - Běla Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/700 |
1:16:05 (4565) |
+14:00 +35 |
75.6 8.76 |
||||
47. | #69 |
Mrkvan Miloš - Hruška Pavel |
Škoda 120 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A/1300 |
1:16:27 (4587) |
+14:22 +22 |
75.2 8.99 |
||||
48. | #102 |
Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Duchcov |
A/1300 |
1:16:33 (4593) |
+14:28 +6 |
75.2 9.05 |
||||
49. | #143 |
Reindl Pavel - Knorr Evžen |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:16:40 0:30 (4600) |
+14:35 +7 |
75.0 9.13 |
||||
50. | #16 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:17:17 (4637) |
+15:12 +37 |
74.4 9.51 |
||||
51. | #20 |
Myška Pavel - Chalupník Václav |
Trabant P601 |
ABH*** | A2/700 |
1:17:43 (4663) |
+15:38 +26 |
74.0 9.78 |
|||
52. | #127 |
Barták Zdeněk - Pokorný Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:18:05 (4685) |
+16:00 +22 |
73.7 10.01 |
||||
53. | #29 |
Kubík Josef - Hasal Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
1:18:25 (4705) |
+16:20 +20 |
73.4 10.22 |
||||
54. | #118 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Stránský Petr |
Fiat 127 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:18:34 (4714) |
+16:29 +9 |
73.2 10.31 |
||||
55. | #13 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Nymburk |
A2/700 |
1:18:46 0:10 (4726) |
+16:41 +12 |
73.0 10.44 |
||||
56. | #41 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:27 (4767) |
+17:22 +41 |
72.4 10.87 |
||||
57. | #74 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 L AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:20:01 (4801) |
+17:56 +34 |
71.9 11.22 |
||||
58. | #28 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A2/700 |
1:20:44 (4844) |
+18:39 +43 |
71.3 11.67 |
|||
59. | #117 |
Zloch Milan - Prchal Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Studený |
A2/1150 |
1:21:46 0:10 (4906) |
+19:41 +1:02 |
70.4 12.32 |
||||
60. | #157 |
Nývlt Karel - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
1:22:35 (4955) |
+20:30 +49 |
69.7 12.83 |
||||
61. | #78 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:24:11 (5051) |
+22:06 +1:36 |
68.3 13.83 |
||||
62. | #139 |
Stupka Karel - Votoček Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
1:24:36 2:10 (5076) |
+22:31 +25 |
68.0 14.09 |
||||
63. | #12 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
1:28:15 0:20 (5295) |
+26:10 +3:39 |
65.2 16.37 |
||||
64. | #34 |
Vacek Dušan - Štibora Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 |
1:29:18 (5358) |
+27:13 +1:03 |
64.4 17.03 |
||||
65. | #3 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A2/700 |
1:30:18 0:50 (5418) |
+28:13 +1:00 |
63.7 17.66 |
||||
66. | #26 |
Blahout Vilém - Müller Stanislav |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A2/700 |
1:33:58 1:50 (5638) |
+31:53 +3:40 |
61.2 19.95 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Hůrka Zdeněk - Carvan Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK ETI Březová |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #4 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/700 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #5 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #10 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #15 |
Chlan Bohuslav - Korous Stanislav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #17 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Vydra Rostislav - Golis Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pernarec |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Šampalík Josef - Hůla Bohumír |
Trabant P601 AMK Horažďovice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #25 |
Mareš Pavel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Oberreiter Milan - Hanilec Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Veselý Zbyněk - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS | Engine | ||||||
SS5 | #38 |
Denemarek Emil - Korec Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #42 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Zemko Antonín - Miller Josef |
Škoda 120 LS SOUZ Slaný |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Jurčík Martin - Hendrychová Lenka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #53 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #59 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #62 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Šteiner Václav - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Dostál Zdeněk - Eliáš Antonín |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #71 |
Doubrava Vratislav - Březina Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #73 |
Jírovec Pavel - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 120 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #76 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #92 |
Pech Jiří - Dvořák Pavel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zruč |
PSB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #93 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda 105 S ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Čechura Pavel - Pálek Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Wimmer Miroslav - Walterová Anna |
Škoda 105 S AMK Plzeň - střed |
CKA*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #99 |
Plzák Libor - Pečárka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Cheb |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Stáníček Stanislav - Popule Petr |
Škoda 120 L AMK Čemíny |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #104 |
Riedl Jindřich - Dlabaja Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #106 |
Musil Stanislav - Černý Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #114 |
Stahl Antonin - Smetivý Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
KTC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #119 |
Tuček Rudolf - Jelínek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Úvaly |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #120 |
Ginzel Rostislav - Štenglová Eva |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Procházka Milan - Veselý Lumír |
Škoda 110 LS Aero Vodochody |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #128 |
Hájek Jiří - Veselý Albín |
Škoda 110 R AMK Blatná |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #129 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Jelenová Květoslava |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Čachovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #152 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #162 |
Kubr Antonín - Veselý František |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #163 |
Valenta Libor - Sekera Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 8. 2013]