Hälsingerallyt 2020
11. 1. 2020, Hassela • snow - ice 80.97 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 65 (65 on list)
1. | #51 |
Haglund Christoffer - Edvardsson Nicklas |
Ford Fiesta R5 SMK Nyköping |
YLF*** | 4WD |
43:30.8 |
111.6 |
||||
2. | #53 |
Liiten Jari - Olsson Morgan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Sandvikens MK |
CDN*** | 4WD |
44:52.4 |
+1:21.6 +1:21.6 |
108.3 1.01 |
|||
3. | #52 |
Eriksson Anton - Andersson Lars |
Škoda Fabia R5 SMK Sundsvall |
SP *** | 4WD |
44:59.1 |
+1:28.3 +6.7 |
108.0 1.09 |
|||
4. | #60 |
Dybeck Patrik - Palm Håkan |
Toyota Corolla Batteribolaget / SMK Gävle |
PRR*** | 2WD A |
45:16.4 |
+1:45.6 +17.3 |
107.3 1.30 |
|||
5. | #54 |
Lönnström Pontus - Gustavsson Stefan |
Ford Fiesta R2T KAK Motorsport |
SHS*** | 2WD A |
45:34.5 |
+2:03.7 +18.1 |
106.6 1.53 |
|||
6. | #61 |
Hägg Mattias - Hägg Emma |
Toyota Corolla 16V L. Häggs Bildemontering AB |
KLN*** | 2WD A |
47:37.1 |
+4:06.3 +2:02.6 |
102.0 3.04 |
|||
7. | #58 |
Johansson Jon - Johansson-Wadling Anette |
Volvo 940 Idkerbergets MK |
PRY*** | 2WD A |
47:45.2 |
+4:14.4 +8.1 |
101.7 3.14 |
|||
8. | #64 |
Borg Fredrik - Jönsson Mats |
Volvo 940 Välsta Bildemontering AB |
PEO*** | 2WD A |
48:15.9 |
+4:45.1 +30.7 |
100.7 3.52 |
|||
9. | #55 |
Johansson Sebastian - Elfver Jesper |
Peugeot 208 R2 Gotlands MF:s BK |
RYK*** | 2WD A |
48:50.3 |
+5:19.5 +34.4 |
99.5 3.95 |
|||
10. | #62 |
Ellner Landberg Joakim - Nilsson Emil |
Peugeot 208 R2 SMK Södermanland |
YLE*** | 2WD A |
48:58.9 |
+5:28.1 +8.6 |
99.2 4.05 |
|||
11. | #65 |
Wernersson Pär-Åke - Östlund Peter |
Volvo 940 Evo SMK Söderhamn |
BMM*** | 2WD A |
49:38.6 |
+6:07.8 +39.7 |
97.9 4.54 |
|||
12. | #63 |
Hedström Stefan - Larsson Acke |
Citroën DS3 R3T SMK Hälsinge |
RYZ*** | 2WD A |
49:53.1 |
+6:22.3 +14.5 |
97.4 4.72 |
|||
13. | #2 |
Westman Sixten - Westman Per |
Volkswagen Polo GTi MK Tierp |
XTA*** | Ungdomsrally |
50:08.4 |
+6:37.6 +15.3 |
96.9 4.91 |
|||
14. | #36 |
Lööv Mikael - Andersson Hans |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI Rasbo MK |
EZY*** | Klass 6 |
50:14.7 |
+6:43.9 +6.3 |
96.7 4.99 |
|||
15. | #46 |
Andersson Robert - Andersson Dan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Eskilstuna MK |
LYY*** | Klass 9 |
50:21.8 |
+6:51.0 +7.1 |
96.5 5.08 |
|||
16. | #90 |
Kindgren Lukas - Björnsson Alexander |
Volvo 940 Åtvidabergs MK |
AGF*** | VOC |
50:39.2 |
+7:08.4 +17.4 |
95.9 5.29 |
|||
17. | #27 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström Mikaela |
Saab V4 Fagersta MK |
AFK*** | Klass 5 |
50:43.2 |
+7:12.4 +4.0 |
95.8 5.34 |
|||
18. | #77 |
Hemmingsson Bosse - Bergetorp Jan |
Volkswagen Golf V GTI Offerdals MK |
JLO*** | Grupp F |
51:16.1 |
+7:45.3 +32.9 |
94.8 5.75 |
|||
19. | #24 |
Borgström Kjell-Åke - Norberg Stefan |
Volvo 142 Hofors MS |
DBD*** | Klass 5 |
52:03.6 |
+8:32.8 +47.5 |
93.3 6.33 |
|||
20. | #34 |
Andersson Kenneth - Jansson Hans-Erik |
Saab V4 Piteå MS |
DYF*** | Klass 6 |
52:04.5 |
+8:33.7 +0.9 |
93.3 6.34 |
|||
21. | #89 |
Wimark Anders - Wimark Mikael |
Volvo 940 SMK Söderhamn |
EFB*** | VOC |
52:12.6 |
+8:41.8 +8.1 |
93.1 6.44 |
|||
22. | #102 |
Sandberg Kjell - Ahl Stefan |
Ford Fiesta R5 Haninge MK |
EPH*** | 4WD |
52:13.8 |
+8:43.0 +1.2 |
93.0 6.46 |
|||
23. | #38 |
Åhsberg Stefan - Elofsson Sune |
Saab 99 EMS MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 |
52:32.9 |
+9:02.1 +19.1 |
92.5 6.70 |
||||
24. | #84 |
Widnemark Lucas - Eriksson Jonas |
Volvo 240 Gullvalla Rallyteam |
CZN*** | VOC |
52:33.9 |
+9:03.1 +1.0 |
92.4 6.71 |
|||
25. | #26 |
Johansson Thomas - Tellskog Tommy |
BMW 2002 Ti SMK Trollhättan |
EYE*** | Klass 5 |
52:37.2 |
+9:06.4 +3.3 |
92.3 6.75 |
|||
26. | #33 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson Tommy |
Opel Ascona A Grangärde RRC |
CFE*** | Klass 6 |
52:53.5 |
+9:22.7 +16.3 |
91.9 6.95 |
|||
27. | #83 |
Jonsson Daniel - Skoglund Emelie |
Volvo 940 Ilsbo MK |
GOY*** | VOC |
53:29.0 |
+9:58.2 +35.5 |
90.8 7.39 |
|||
28. | #30 |
Jonsson Jöns - Holmbom Åke |
Opel Kadett GT/E Offerdals MK |
JNQ*** | Klass 6 |
53:33.6 |
+10:02.8 +4.6 |
90.7 7.44 |
|||
29. | #20 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo Amazon SMK Söderhamn |
AZE*** | Klass 4 |
53:39.2 |
+10:08.4 +5.6 |
90.5 7.51 |
|||
30. | #67 |
Nilsson Tobias - Söderström Mattias |
Opel Corsa A SMK Hälsinge |
CYC*** | 2WD B |
53:40.2 |
+10:09.4 +1.0 |
90.5 7.53 |
|||
31. | #47 |
Åkeson Tomas - Mellström Johan |
Lancia Delta Integrale Teknis MC |
PDB*** | Klass 9 |
53:50.9 |
+10:20.1 +10.7 |
90.2 7.66 |
|||
32. | #29 |
Pettersson Stefan - Holmberg Janne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
BEO*** | Klass 6 |
53:54.9 |
+10:24.1 +4.0 |
90.1 7.71 |
|||
33. | #19 |
Holm Håkan - Glav Ragnar |
Volvo Amazon Vallentuna MK |
BAB*** | Klass 4 |
54:04.0 |
+10:33.2 +9.1 |
89.9 7.82 |
|||
34. | #3 |
Larspers Arvid - Larspers Jan-Henrik |
Volvo 242 Hedesunda MK |
HZE*** | Ungdomsrally |
54:08.2 |
+10:37.4 +4.2 |
89.7 7.87 |
|||
35. | #86 |
Lundberg Patrik - Holmström Maja |
Volvo 940 Ilsbo MK |
JRF*** | VOC |
54:25.0 |
+10:54.2 +16.8 |
89.3 8.08 |
|||
36. | #70 |
Hedström Anders - Dahlberg Torsten |
Citroën Xsara VTS SMK Hälsinge |
2WD B |
54:35.9 |
+11:05.1 +10.9 |
89.0 8.21 |
||||
37. | #88 |
Palm Henrik - Nilsson Elin |
Volvo 940 GL Ilsbo MK |
MCG*** | VOC |
54:38.4 |
+11:07.6 +2.5 |
88.9 8.25 |
|||
38. | #78 |
Prepula Andreas - Prepula Robert |
Volkswagen Golf II TMP Entreprenad AB / Småbacka MK |
AZL*** | Grupp F |
54:59.6 |
+11:28.8 +21.2 |
88.3 8.51 |
|||
39. | #40 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban |
Saab 99 EMS SMK Trollhättan |
JPP*** | Klass 7 |
55:02.3 |
+11:31.5 +2.7 |
88.3 8.54 |
|||
40. | #73 |
Bodin Håkan - Norrby Åke |
Volvo 242 Örsundsbro MK |
KTZ*** | 2WD C |
55:05.6 |
+11:34.8 +3.3 |
88.2 8.58 |
|||
41. | #101 |
Einar Jörgen - Ljung Kurre |
Volvo P1800 E Almunge MK |
CDE*** | Klass 5 |
55:30.3 |
+11:59.5 +24.7 |
87.5 8.89 |
|||
42. | #91 |
Rumpler Oliver - Rumpler Karl |
Volvo 740 Team Rumpler |
BN *** | VOC |
55:43.1 |
+12:12.3 +12.8 |
87.2 9.04 |
|||
43. | #82 |
Walén Clas - Jonsson Rasmus |
Volvo 244 SMK Hälsinge |
AEG*** | VOC |
55:49.1 |
+12:18.3 +6.0 |
87.0 9.12 |
|||
44. | #13 |
Andersson Leif B. - Lank Bengt |
Ford Cortina GT HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
CRK*** | Klass 3 |
55:50.2 |
+12:19.4 +1.1 |
87.0 9.13 |
|||
45. | #79 |
Iseborn Anton - Fredholm Daniel |
Volvo 244 Bollnäs MK |
Grupp F |
55:54.7 |
+12:23.9 +4.5 |
86.9 9.19 |
||||
46. | #5 |
Iseborn Lukas - Svensson Mats |
Volvo 242 SMK Söderhamn |
Ungdomsrally |
56:04.6 |
+12:33.8 +9.9 |
86.6 9.31 |
||||
47. | #39 |
Bodin Ingemar - Hedström Jan-Olof |
Opel Kadett GT/E R-Sport Sweden |
JOK*** | Klass 7 |
56:18.5 |
+12:47.7 +13.9 |
86.3 9.48 |
|||
48. | #1 |
Andersson Marcus - Andersson Johnny |
Suzuki Swift R-Sport Sweden |
Ungdomsrally |
56:42.8 |
+13:12.0 +24.3 |
85.7 9.78 |
||||
49. | #41 |
Blomqvist Stefan - Wennman Krister |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Almunge MK |
RAT*** | Klass 7 |
57:36.8 |
+14:06.0 +54.0 |
84.3 10.45 |
|||
50. | #92 |
Engvall Mats - Eriksson-Lind Maria |
Volkswagen Golf III Sandvikens MK |
PUR*** | Grupp E |
57:51.1 1:00 |
+14:20.3 +14.3 |
84.0 10.62 |
|||
51. | #17 | Göransson Per | Ford Falcon Futura Almunge MK |
HZU*** | Klass 4 |
58:02.8 0:10 |
+14:32.0 +11.7 |
83.7 10.77 |
|||
52. | #31 |
Asklöf Christer - Tholander Thomas |
Saab 96 V4 Åtvidabergs MK |
BPL*** | Klass 6 |
58:02.9 0:40 |
+14:32.1 +0.1 |
83.7 10.77 |
|||
53. | #7 |
Erixon Benny - Klaar Johan |
Saab 96 Team Pitan |
RPL*** | Klass 2 |
58:12.9 |
+14:42.1 +10.0 |
83.5 10.89 |
|||
54. | #8 |
Fredriksson Cay - Lindberg Staffan |
Saab Monte Carlo 850 Team Pitan |
AAN*** | Klass 2 |
58:21.1 |
+14:50.3 +8.2 |
83.3 11.00 |
|||
55. | #74 |
Kullers Olle - Nordling Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Ljusdals MS |
2WD C |
59:33.0 |
+16:02.2 +1:11.9 |
81.6 11.88 |
||||
56. | #72 |
Greis Patrik - Greis Tony |
Volvo 944 Sandvikens MK |
PUR*** | 2WD C |
1:00:05.6 1:00 |
+16:34.8 +32.6 |
80.8 12.29 |
|||
57. | #23 |
Åkerberg Curt - Börjesson Tommy |
Volvo 142 Flens MS |
EWK*** | Klass 5 |
1:00:36.7 |
+17:05.9 +31.1 |
80.2 12.67 |
|||
58. | #80 |
Söderlund Peter - Ling Kalander Felicia |
Volvo 240 Ilsbo MK |
FTR*** | VOC |
1:00:49.7 0:10 |
+17:18.9 +13.0 |
79.9 12.83 |
|||
59. | #14 |
Graff Lars - Pettersson Tommy |
Volvo Amazon Östernärkes RMC |
FJH*** | Klass 4 |
1:01:04.3 |
+17:33.5 +14.6 |
79.5 13.01 |
|||
60. | #93 |
Borgh Håkan - Lundberg Linus |
Opel Astra G Strängnäs AMS |
KBD*** | Grupp E |
1:01:26.6 |
+17:55.8 +22.3 |
79.1 13.29 |
|||
61. | #15 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan |
Volvo Amazon Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
DRX*** | Klass 4 |
1:02:17.2 |
+18:46.4 +50.6 |
78.0 13.91 |
|||
62. | #11 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Rehbinder Magnus |
Volkswagen 1500 S Sigtuna RC |
DUT*** | Klass 3 |
1:03:22.4 |
+19:51.6 +1:05.2 |
76.7 14.72 |
|||
63. | #10 |
Larsson Lars - Lindberg Oscar |
Volkswagen 1500 S MK Kopparberg |
ARP*** | Klass 3 |
1:04:44.7 |
+21:13.9 +1:22.3 |
75.0 15.73 |
|||
64. | #49 |
Pettersson Ulf - Ekström Andreas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 |
1:11:40.9 0:10 |
+28:10.1 +6:56.2 |
67.8 20.87 |
||||
65. | #16 |
Lindén Martin - Adler Sven-Erik |
Volvo PV 544 Sport Team Skogsåkarna |
CZY*** | Klass 4 |
1:26:13.3 3:50 |
+42:42.5 +14:32.4 |
56.3 31.65 |
|||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Nygren Göte - Yliluoma Mikael |
Saab 96 Sport MK Kopparberg |
BBM*** | Klass 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #12 |
Jonsson Bengt-Göran - Mellstig Henrik |
Ford Cortina GT Teknis MC |
BEL*** | Klass 3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #18 |
Bergquist Nils - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon 122 S CarFix Rallyteam |
EWC*** | Klass 4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Söderin Billy - Hallin Pontus |
Volvo Amazon Krokoms MK |
ATA*** | Klass 5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #22 |
Källberg Lars - Andersson Stig |
Saab 96 SMK Hedemora |
AWA*** | Klass 5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Ström Glenn Egon - Carlsson Christer |
Volvo Amazon Dals MK |
Klass 5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #28 |
Zetterström Ulf - Karlsson Lars-Gunnar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Vallentuna MK |
YHR*** | Klass 6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #32 |
Mattsson Anton - Olofsson Jonny |
Volvo 142 Umeå AK |
BLU*** | Klass 6 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #37 |
Fredriksson Gunnar - Persson Sture |
Saab 96 V4 Katrineholms MK |
AYL*** | Klass 6 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #44 |
Nilsson Niklas 'Nibbe' - Östlund Anders |
Volvo 242 Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Botkyrka MK |
RXF*** | Klass 9 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #56 |
Östgård Nils - Andrén Fredrik |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Vännäs MK |
EUP*** | 2WD A | Brakes | |||||
SS3 | #57 |
Binbach William - Hallman Robin |
Peugeot 208 R2 Sellholm Tuning AB |
DWG*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #59 |
Sundell Oskar - Jacobsson Håkan |
BMW M3 Compact Sandvikens MK |
DJP*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #66 |
Nilsson Christer - Nordström Jenny |
Opel Manta SMK Hälsinge |
JXR*** | 2WD A | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #68 |
Fredin Lars - Fredin Jan |
Volvo 242 Ilsbo MK |
GYD*** | 2WD B | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #69 |
Guillemot Andreas - Svensson Thomas |
BMW 325i E36 Eskilstuna MK |
OSU*** | 2WD B | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #71 |
Nordqvist Alexander - Nordqvist André |
Saab 9-3 Turbo Gestrike RT |
RLH*** | 2WD C | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #76 |
Karlsson Hampus - Söder Edvin |
Opel Ascona B Woxnadalens MK |
2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Fagerström Per - Andersson Tommy |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
VOC | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Lundqvist Dag - Andersson Hans-Olov |
Volvo 940 Sandvikens MK |
FZT*** | VOC | Gearbox |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 1. 2020]