3. Rallye Gemer 1991
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1991, Dobšiná • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #29 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí |
A/1300 |
1:54:53 (6893) |
||||||
2. | #3 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:55:48 0:10 (6948) |
+55 +55 |
|||||
3. | #4 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Tommü Starý Jičín |
A/1300 |
1:56:31 (6991) |
+1:38 +43 |
|||||
4. | #20 |
Racek Vlastimil - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:56:52 (7012) |
+1:59 +21 |
|||||
5. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Opel Kadett GSI Mova Bratislava |
ZL *** | A>1300 |
2:00:04 (7204) |
+5:11 +3:12 |
||||
6. | #21 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 |
2:01:20 1:00 (7280) |
+6:27 +1:16 |
|||||
7. | #62 |
Konček Ivan - Berecz Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L RSC Lovinit |
A/1300 |
2:01:48 (7308) |
+6:55 +28 |
|||||
8. | #51 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 130 L AK VÚGPT Zlín |
A/1300 |
2:02:39 (7359) |
+7:46 +51 |
|||||
9. | #39 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
2:04:00 (7440) |
+9:07 +1:21 |
|||||
10. | #144 |
Bodnár Viktor - Holík Svetlan |
Citroën AX Sport |
A/1300 |
2:04:09 (7449) |
+9:16 +9 |
|||||
11. | #23 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
2:06:03 (7563) |
+11:10 +1:54 |
||||
12. | #76 |
Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L RC Sezimovo Ústí |
A/1300 |
2:06:09 0:10 (7569) |
+11:16 +6 |
|||||
13. | #84 |
Dušek Jaromír - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Borovany |
N/1300 |
2:06:11 (7571) |
+11:18 +2 |
|||||
14. | #89 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
N/1300 |
2:07:23 (7643) |
+12:30 +1:12 |
|||||
15. | #86 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N/1300 |
2:07:42 (7662) |
+12:49 +19 |
|||||
16. | #78 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Pavlík Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Tommü Starý Jičín |
A/1300 |
2:08:42 (7722) |
+13:49 +1:00 |
|||||
17. | #6 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
2:10:34 (7834) |
+15:41 +1:52 |
||||
18. | #73 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
2:10:51 (7851) |
+15:58 +17 |
|||||
19. | #61 |
Škultéty Peter - Škultéty Viliam |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:11:12 0:20 (7872) |
+16:19 +21 |
|||||
20. | #102 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Besedice |
N/1300 |
2:11:34 (7894) |
+16:41 +22 |
|||||
21. | #141 |
Sedlář Antonín - Nevláčil Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:12:38 0:30 (7958) |
+17:45 +1:04 |
|||||
22. | #65 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Kokoška Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
2:13:15 0:20 (7995) |
+18:22 +37 |
|||||
23. | #90 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:13:25 0:20 (8005) |
+18:32 +10 |
|||||
24. | #57 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sedliačiková Andrea |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:15:13 0:20 (8113) |
+20:20 +1:48 |
|||||
25. | #155 |
Štroncer Dobroslav - Štroncerová-Hračáková Iveta |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N>1300 |
2:15:49 0:20 (8149) |
+20:56 +36 |
|||||
26. | #28 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
2:16:49 (8209) |
+21:56 +1:00 |
|||||
27. | #94 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Krofta Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N/1300 |
2:17:14 (8234) |
+22:21 +25 |
|||||
28. | #91 |
Macek Karel - Petr Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Česká Skalice |
N/1300 |
2:18:20 0:20 (8300) |
+23:27 +1:06 |
|||||
29. | #66 |
Štefančík Emil - Kupčok Slavomír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:19:03 1:00 (8343) |
+24:10 +43 |
|||||
30. | #150 |
Weissengruber Christian - Schiel Gottfried |
Renault 11 Turbo |
N>1300 |
2:20:08 (8408) |
+25:15 +1:05 |
|||||
31. | #130 |
Jurka Milan - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Státní statek Most |
A/700 |
2:22:52 (8572) |
+27:59 +2:44 |
|||||
32. | #37 |
Hloušek Ota - Sopuch Martin |
Lada VAZ 21074 AK Horal Komorní Lhotka |
A>1300 |
2:23:15 5:10 (8595) |
+28:22 +23 |
|||||
33. | #71 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Rusinová Ludmila |
Škoda 130 L AMK Priemstav Bratislava |
A/1300 |
2:27:05 3:40 (8825) |
+32:12 +3:50 |
|||||
34. | #103 |
Vysloužil Dušan - Pavlacký Pavol |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ARS Bratislava |
N/1300 |
2:28:30 0:30 (8910) |
+33:37 +1:25 |
|||||
35. | #131 |
Brabec Luboš - Jurka Oldřich ml. |
Trabant P601 RK Zabrušany |
A/700 |
2:28:35 0:20 (8915) |
+33:42 +5 |
|||||
36. | #173 |
Kopnický František - Gerší |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A/1300 |
2:32:25 0:40 (9145) |
+37:32 +3:50 |
|||||
37. | #174 |
Marcinko Ján - Balko Juraj |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:41:57 1:40 (9717) |
+47:04 +9:32 |
|||||
38. | #172 |
Mutiš - Zúr |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:42:53 0:20 (9773) |
+48:00 +56 |
|||||
39. | #85 |
Švarc Peter - Švarc Ján |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
2:51:07 0:40 (10267) |
+56:14 +8:14 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #7 |
Sivík Josef - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #25 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 130 L KHJ Motorsport Zlín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #26 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon Vojtěch |
Opel Manta ARC Filakovo |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #63 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L Jaren Team |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #74 |
Dávid Andrej - Botoš Ivan |
Opel Monza ARC Filakovo |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #75 |
Bujňák Peter - Horvát Jozef | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #96 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ruda Josef | Citroën AX Sport | ADP*** | N/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #145 |
Krkoška Jaroslav - Růžička Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RST Karlovy Vary |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #152 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Opel Kadett GSI Badro Autosport Prešov |
ADU*** | A>1300 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #154 |
Janoušková Anna - Hruška |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #156 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kežmarok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #157 |
Balla Ján - Šťavina Igor |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Brezno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #159 |
Habermann Bedřich - Hadžia Ivan | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #161 |
Fusko Jozef - Gorej Jozef | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #162 |
Dubecký Jaroslav - Tomko | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #165 |
Balčák Miroslav - Hnát Pavol | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #167 |
Frisch Jaroslav - Strapko | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #169 |
Žákovský Juraj - Mašík Jozef | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #177 |
Holbus Milan - Pastrnák Pavel | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 8. 2013]