19. Rallye VSŽ Košice 1989
1. 9. – 3. 9. 1989, Košice • asphalt 164.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 60 (60 on list)
1. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:46:24 (6384) |
92.8 |
|||||
2. | #10 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOE*** | A/1300 |
1:47:00 (6420) |
+36 +36 |
92.2 0.22 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/1300 |
1:47:12 (6432) |
+48 +12 |
92.1 0.29 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
1:47:16 (6436) |
+52 +4 |
92.0 0.32 |
||||
5. | #9 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBE*** | A/1300 |
1:48:06 (6486) |
+1:42 +50 |
91.3 0.62 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada Samara 21083 AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | A>1300 |
1:48:21 (6501) |
+1:57 +15 |
91.1 0.71 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L Barum Team |
A/1300 |
1:48:51 (6531) |
+2:27 +30 |
90.7 0.89 |
||||
8. | #31 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
GTE*** | A/1300 |
1:50:49 0:10 (6649) |
+4:25 +1:58 |
89.1 1.61 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Raichl Jan - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
1:51:07 (6667) |
+4:43 +18 |
88.8 1.72 |
|||
10. | #32 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L RK Liberec |
LBE*** | A/1300 |
1:51:19 0:10 (6679) |
+4:55 +12 |
88.7 1.79 |
|||
11. | #132 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan |
Škoda 130 L Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:51:27 (6687) |
+5:03 +8 |
88.6 1.84 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 |
1:52:02 (6722) |
+5:38 +35 |
88.1 2.05 |
|||
13. | #51 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
1:54:27 (6867) |
+8:03 +2:25 |
86.2 2.94 |
|||
14. | #38 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Renault 5 GT Turbo AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A>1300 |
1:54:35 (6875) |
+8:11 +8 |
86.1 2.98 |
||||
15. | #104 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 |
1:54:41 (6881) |
+8:17 +6 |
86.1 3.02 |
||||
16. | #66 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:55:25 (6925) |
+9:01 +44 |
85.5 3.29 |
||||
17. | #15 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Iblová Zuzana |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/1300 |
1:56:04 0:10 (6964) |
+9:40 +39 |
85.0 3.53 |
||||
18. | #72 |
Varga Jozef - Karšay Peter |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
A/1300 |
1:56:20 (6980) |
+9:56 +16 |
84.8 3.62 |
||||
19. | #74 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Slovosivo Košice |
A/1300 |
1:56:23 (6983) |
+9:59 +3 |
84.8 3.64 |
||||
20. | #105 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/1300 |
1:56:33 0:10 (6993) |
+10:09 +10 |
84.7 3.70 |
||||
21. | #42 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:56:38 (6998) |
+10:14 +5 |
84.6 3.73 |
||||
22. | #43 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 |
1:56:39 (6999) |
+10:15 +1 |
84.6 3.74 |
||||
23. | #52 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
1:57:07 (7027) |
+10:43 +28 |
84.3 3.91 |
|||
24. | #68 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:57:50 (7070) |
+11:26 +43 |
83.8 4.17 |
||||
25. | #130 |
Manda Josef - Veselý Libor |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD Starojicko |
A/1300 |
1:57:57 0:30 (7077) |
+11:33 +7 |
83.7 4.21 |
||||
26. | #24 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Pustiměř |
A/1300 |
1:58:02 (7082) |
+11:38 +5 |
83.6 4.24 |
||||
27. | #77 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
ACZ*** | A/1300 |
1:58:16 (7096) |
+11:52 +14 |
83.5 4.33 |
|||
28. | #53 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1300 |
1:58:25 (7105) |
+12:01 +9 |
83.3 4.38 |
||||
29. | #49 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Růžička Martin |
Lada VAZ 21074 JZD Jezernice |
ADC*** | A>1300 |
1:58:46 0:50 (7126) |
+12:22 +21 |
83.1 4.51 |
|||
30. | #35 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Alfa Romeo AMRK Plzeň |
A>1300 |
1:59:18 (7158) |
+12:54 +32 |
82.7 4.71 |
||||
31. | #127 |
Kováčik František - Novák Jozef st. |
Škoda 130 L AMK Levoča |
A/1300 |
1:59:38 (7178) |
+13:14 +20 |
82.5 4.83 |
||||
32. | #34 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Sychrov |
A/1300 |
1:59:47 (7187) |
+13:23 +9 |
82.4 4.88 |
||||
33. | #75 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AZNP Vrchlabí |
N/1300 |
1:59:51 0:20 (7191) |
+13:27 +4 |
82.4 4.91 |
||||
34. | #40 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:59:59 (7199) |
+13:35 +8 |
82.3 4.95 |
||||
35. | #108 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 130 L STS Brno |
A/1300 |
2:00:11 1:00 (7211) |
+13:47 +12 |
82.1 5.03 |
||||
36. | #102 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
2:00:20 0:30 (7220) |
+13:56 +9 |
82.0 5.08 |
||||
37. | #56 |
Jura Radoslav - Kotas Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASS Olomouc |
N/1300 |
2:00:33 (7233) |
+14:09 +13 |
81.9 5.16 |
||||
38. | #91 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Horušany |
N/1300 |
2:01:36 (7296) |
+15:12 +1:03 |
81.2 5.54 |
||||
39. | #89 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Horušany |
N/1300 |
2:01:39 (7299) |
+15:15 +3 |
81.1 5.56 |
||||
40. | #95 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 130 L ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/1300 |
2:01:39 0:30 (7299) |
+15:15 +0 |
81.1 5.56 |
||||
41. | #55 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek Martin |
Škoda 130 L ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A/1300 |
2:02:08 (7328) |
+15:44 +29 |
80.8 5.74 |
||||
42. | #80 |
Sýkora Josef - Minářová-Weigelová Jana |
Škoda 130 L AMK Obyce |
A/1300 |
2:02:12 0:40 (7332) |
+15:48 +4 |
80.8 5.76 |
||||
43. | #93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Mládek Michal |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
N/1300 |
2:02:24 (7344) |
+16:00 +12 |
80.6 5.84 |
||||
44. | #107 |
Podhájecký Augustín - Podhájecká Viera |
Škoda 130 L AMK Poprad |
A/1300 |
2:02:38 0:10 (7358) |
+16:14 +14 |
80.5 5.92 |
||||
45. | #79 |
Omelka Petr - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A/1300 |
2:03:59 (7439) |
+17:35 +1:21 |
79.6 6.41 |
||||
46. | #87 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Technometra Semily |
N/1300 |
2:04:03 (7443) |
+17:39 +4 |
79.6 6.44 |
||||
47. | #84 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/1300 |
2:04:14 2:20 (7454) |
+17:50 +11 |
79.4 6.50 |
||||
48. | #33 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stejskal Filip |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
N/1300 |
2:06:04 (7564) |
+19:40 +1:50 |
78.3 7.17 |
||||
49. | #20 |
Berger Vladimír - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
2:06:29 4:00 (7589) |
+20:05 +25 |
78.0 7.33 |
||||
50. | #63 |
Tůma Martin - Krčmář Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
N/1300 |
2:06:34 (7594) |
+20:10 +5 |
78.0 7.36 |
||||
51. | #94 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ZO Pila |
N/1300 |
2:07:58 (7678) |
+21:34 +1:24 |
77.1 7.87 |
||||
52. | #115 |
Porsch Karel - Hodouš Aleš sen. |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:09:27 (7767) |
+23:03 +1:29 |
76.2 8.41 |
|||
53. | #112 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:10:20 0:10 (7820) |
+23:56 +53 |
75.7 8.73 |
||||
54. | #135 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 Potrubáři Mladá Boleslav |
A/700 |
2:11:20 (7880) |
+24:56 +1:00 |
75.2 9.09 |
||||
55. | #125 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 RK Liberec |
A/700 |
2:13:26 1:20 (8006) |
+27:02 +2:06 |
74.0 9.86 |
||||
56. | #45 |
Stránský Petr - Šícha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A/1300 |
2:13:30 0:20 (8010) |
+27:06 +4 |
73.9 9.88 |
|||
57. | #78 |
Dulanský Pavol - Lukáčik Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A/1300 |
2:14:22 1:00 (8062) |
+27:58 +52 |
73.5 10.20 |
||||
58. | #119 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Žlutice |
A/700 |
2:16:36 (8196) |
+30:12 +2:14 |
72.3 11.02 |
||||
59. | #134 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner Emil |
Trabant P601 AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš |
A/700 |
2:34:26 (9266) |
+48:02 +17:50 |
63.9 17.52 |
||||
60. | #122 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
PHE*** | A/700 |
2:36:37 2:50 (9397) |
+50:13 +2:11 |
63.0 18.32 |
|||
Retirements
32 (32 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #7 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #13 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Hamrlík Radek |
Lada Samara AMK JZD Slušovice |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
GTE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #21 |
Hahnel Milan - Kratochvíl Emil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKC*** | A>1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #44 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #47 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #48 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #61 |
Holubec Václav - Janák Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #64 |
Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plochodrážní klub Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Mařík Ladislav - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #70 |
Krajčovič Dezider - Hůla Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L Agrostav Topolčany |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #73 |
Brychta Petr - Drásta Tomáš |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #76 |
Cisár Ladislav - Bodon Štefan |
Škoda 130 L ŠM Bátka |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #81 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Borovany |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #82 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
PSB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #83 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Lancia Delta Integrale JZD Podhoran Lukov |
B 1*** | A>1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #85 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #90 |
Hošek Miroslav - Mudra Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #99 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Veselá |
A/1300 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #110 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #113 |
Soumar Karel - Macourek Tomáš |
Trabant P601 AMK Libčice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Bruner Jiří - Kostka Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #117 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Švarc Peter - Švarc Ján |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #123 |
Husek Ivo - Husek Aleš |
Trabant P601 Autosport Přerov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #126 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #129 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše |
Peugeot 205 GTI JZD Mír Velký Bor |
KTD*** | N>1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #133 |
Solar Pavel - Tesařík Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 1. 2013]