We are looking for main partner, untill you can support and evaluate our work by
top
langlanglanglanglanglanglanglanglangPrint


23. Rallye Šumava 1988

12. 5. – 14. 5. 1988, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 213,88 km • Other years
Alpe Adria Rally Cup - Czechoslovakia #2
Crew #18 Berger - Petera with Škoda Favorit prototype out of classification
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosModelsFinal results
 All  Alpe Adria Rally Cup  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A/1300  A/1600  A/700  A/Š120LS  A>1600  ABS  B/1600  N>1600 

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#3flagflag Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Joseficon Lancia Delta Integrale
JZD Podhoran Lukov
ABS
2:12:24
96.9
 
2.#22flagflag Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslavicon Škoda 130 LR
ASK Stavby Praha
ABS
2:12:31
0:10
+7
 +7
96.8
 0.03
3.#210flagflag Atzinger Franz - Brust Wernericon Mazda 323 4WDN>1600
2:15:35
+3:11
 +3:04
94.6
 0.89
4.#2flagflag Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Janaicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
2:18:28
+6:04
 +2:53
92.7
 1.70
5.#16flagflag Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavelicon Škoda 130 LR
ARK Mladá Boleslav
ABS
2:18:40
+6:16
 +12
92.5
 1.76
6.#55flagflag Triner Emil - Štanc Pavelicon Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:18:50
+6:26
 +10
92.4
 1.80
7.#39flagflag Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislavicon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Pustiměř
ABS
2:18:57
0:20
+6:33
 +7
92.4
 1.84
8.#28flagflag Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněkicon Lada VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
ABS
2:19:03
1:30
+6:39
 +6
92.3
 1.87
9.#29flagflag Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimíricon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Sepap Štětí
ABS
2:19:19
+6:55
 +16
92.1
 1.94
10.#57flagflag Pech sen. Václav - Šimek Františekicon Škoda 130 L
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/1300
2:19:24
+7:00
 +5
92.1
 1.96
11.#58flagflag Raichl Jan - Wenzlová Zuzanaicon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
2:20:38
+8:14
 +1:14
91.3
 2.31
12.#84flagflag Břichnáč Jiří - Šroufek Jaroslavicon Opel Monza
MSK Chomutov
ABS
2:23:00
+10:36
 +2:22
89.7
 2.97
13.#10flagflag Vraj sen. Petr - Nerušil Jaroslavicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
2:23:19
1:30
+10:55
 +19
89.5
 3.06
14.#106flagflag Klokočka Jan - Heřman Milošicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
2:23:28
0:10
+11:04
 +9
89.4
 3.10
15.#38flagflag Fadrný František - Hůla Bohumíricon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Mír Velký Bor
ABS
2:23:39
1:30
+11:15
 +11
89.3
 3.16
16.#83flagflag Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimíricon Lada VAZ 2105
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
2:25:20
+12:56
 +1:41
88.3
 3.63
17.#40flagflag Otisk Miroslav - Bisaha Ladislavicon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Bohuňovice
ABS
2:25:40
+13:16
 +20
88.1
 3.72
18.#26flagflag Štroncer Dobroslav - Štroncerová-Hračáková Ivetaicon Lada VAZ 2105
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
ABS
2:25:41
0:20
+13:17
 +1
88.1
 3.73
19.#72flagflag Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněkicon Škoda 130 L
JZD Dobré
A/1300
2:27:26
+15:02
 +1:45
87.0
 4.22
20.#95flagflag Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmíricon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
A/Š120LS
2:27:55
+15:31
 +29
86.8
 4.35
21.#86flagflag Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslavicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Vyškov
A/1300
2:28:09
+15:45
 +14
86.6
 4.42
22.#47flagflag Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavelicon Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/1300
2:28:21
+15:57
 +12
86.5
 4.47
23.#75flagflag Stránský Petr - Jakubec Ottoicon Škoda 130 L
JZD Ratibořické Hory
A/1300
2:28:32
+16:08
 +11
86.4
 4.53
24.#54flagflag Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislavicon Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ŽAZ Vamberk
A/1600
2:28:44
1:30
+16:20
 +12
86.3
 4.58
25.#107flagflag Kalina Roman - Kratochvíl Emilicon Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/Š120LS
2:28:45
0:20
+16:21
 +1
86.3
 4.59
26.#90flagflag Chovanec Stanislav - Hošák Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/Š120LS
2:29:51
+17:27
 +1:06
85.6
 4.90
26.#66flagflag Špůr Jan - Tomášek Luděkicon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300
2:29:51
+17:27
 +0
85.6
 4.90
28.#91flagflag Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Borovany
A/Š120LS
2:30:07
+17:43
 +16
85.5
 4.97
29.#80flagflag Babor František - Pustina Ivanicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/1300
2:30:20
+17:56
 +13
85.4
 5.03
30.#25flagflag Černý Jiří - Brabec Jiříicon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Příbram
ABS
2:30:32
+18:08
 +12
85.2
 5.09
31.#99flagflag Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíraicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Horušany
A/Š120LS
2:31:26
+19:02
 +54
84.7
 5.34
32.#44flagflag Švec Jiří - Záleský Pavelicon Lada VFTS
Spoje Strakonice
ABS
2:31:34
+19:10
 +8
84.7
 5.38
33.#89flagflag Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumilicon Škoda 120 LS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/Š120LS
2:31:59
0:20
+19:35
 +25
84.4
 5.49
34.#102flagflag Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
2:32:45
+20:21
 +46
84.0
 5.71
35.#94flagflag Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
A/Š120LS
2:32:56
+20:32
 +11
83.9
 5.76
36.#111flagflag Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milanicon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Pila
A/Š120LS
2:33:03
0:20
+20:39
 +7
83.8
 5.79
37.#116flagflag Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
ACHP Šumperk
A/Š120LS
2:33:29
+21:05
 +26
83.6
 5.91
38.#98flagflag Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivanicon Škoda 120 LS
STS Brno
A/Š120LS
2:33:45
0:30
+21:21
 +16
83.5
 5.99
39.#201flagflag Kraus Gerhard - Wagner Margiticon Lada VFTS
MCL 68
B/1600
2:34:00
+21:36
 +15
83.3
 6.06
40.#48flagflag Bubník Dušan - Matoušek Michalicon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/1300
2:34:57
+22:33
 +57
82.8
 6.33
41.#110flagflag Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AS SPID Třemošná
A/Š120LS
2:35:06
+22:42
 +9
82.7
 6.37
42.#53flagflag Tišliar Lubomír - Luciak Jánicon Škoda 130 L MTX
Aero Zvolen
A/1300
2:35:28
+23:04
 +22
82.5
 6.47
43.#70flagflag Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná Libušeicon Lada VAZ 2105
JZD Jezernice
A/1300
2:35:32
1:50
+23:08
 +4
82.5
 6.49
44.#118flagflag Webinger Jiří - Civín Václavicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:38:02
+25:38
 +2:30
81.2
 7.19
45.#103flagflag Zeman Jaromír - Jelínek Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Lazce Olomouc
A/Š120LS
2:38:34
0:30
+26:10
 +32
80.9
 7.34
46.#85flagflag Blaščík sen. František - Trpák Ivanicon Škoda 130 L
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
A/1300
2:39:05
+26:41
 +31
80.7
 7.49
47.#109flagflag Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek Martinicon Škoda 130 L
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A/1300
2:39:40
+27:16
 +35
80.4
 7.65
48.#119flagflag Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynekicon Trabant P601
AMK Chodov
A/700
2:40:02
+27:38
 +22
80.2
 7.75
49.#124flagflag Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislavicon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
2:41:26
+29:02
 +1:24
79.5
 8.14
50.#128flagflag Bruner Jiří - Kostka Petricon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:41:55
+29:31
 +29
79.3
 8.28
51.#120flagflag Soumar Karel - Macourek Tomášicon Trabant P601
AMK Libčice
A/700
2:43:16
+30:52
 +1:21
78.6
 8.66
52.#97flagflag Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděkicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A/Š120LS
2:44:02
0:20
+31:38
 +46
78.2
 8.87
53.#122flagflag Porsch Karel - Mudra Petricon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:44:52
+32:28
 +50
77.8
 9.11
54.#73flagflag Holubec Václav - Janák Antonínicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Příbram
A/1300
2:45:04
+32:40
 +12
77.7
 9.16
55.#123flagflag Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Janicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
2:45:22
+32:58
 +18
77.6
 9.25
56.#112flagflag Grumich Miroslav - Hrubec Tomášicon Škoda 120 LS
ČSA Košice
A/Š120LS
2:46:10
+33:46
 +48
77.2
 9.47
57.#134flagflag Deriggo Ladislav - Škunda Milanicon Škoda 130 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A/1300
2:47:48
0:40
+35:24
 +1:38
76.5
 9.93
58.#127flagflag Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiříicon Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700
2:53:08
0:50
+40:44
 +5:20
74.1
 11.43
59.#131flagflag Fiedler Zdeněk - Štarmann Jaroslavicon Trabant P601
JZD Vítězný únor Němčice
A/700
2:59:19
+46:55
 +6:11
71.6
 13.16
60.#132flagflag Částková Jitka - Otáhalová Jaroslavaicon Trabant P601
JZD 1. máje Paseka
A/700
3:24:45
0:10
+1:12:21
 +25:26
62.7
 20.30
61.#69flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří - Beránek Václavicon Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/1300
3:29:59
2:00
+1:17:35
 +5:14
61.1
 21.76

Retirements

52 (52 on list)
SS#
SS3#8flagflag Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavelicon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
ABS
Retired
SS4#9flagflag Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karelicon Audi Coupé Quattro
AMK JZD Slušovice
ABS
Engine
SS8#11flagflag Janeba Pavel - Krečman Janicon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Retired
SS3#12flagflag Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislavicon Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
A/1300
Engine
SS8#13flagflag Lank Miroslav - Týce Milošicon Subaru RX Turbo
ARK Mladá Boleslav
ABS
Engine
SS15#17flagflag Abrahám Miroslav - Iblová Zuzanaicon Škoda 130 L
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A/1300
Retired
SS2#19flagflag Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín Pavelicon Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Retired
SS1#21flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel - Hamrlík Radekicon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
ABS
Excluded
SS5#27flagflag Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimíricon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
ABS
Retired
SS5#30flagflag Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonínicon Škoda 130 LR
GŘ AP Praha
ABS
Retired
SS4#31flagflag Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslavicon Škoda 130 LR
JZD Katovice
ABS
Retired
SS5#32flagflag Lehejček Adolf - Krotil Jaroslavicon Lada VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
ABS
Retired
SS2#33flagflag Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavolicon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
ABS
Retired
SS16#34flagflag Béreš sen. Jozef - Bodon Vojtěchicon Lada VAZ 2105
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
ABS
Retired
SS6#37flagflag Schreiner Josef - Varga Milanicon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
ABS
Retired
SS11#43flagflag Dlesk Petr - Kolomy Ottaicon Lada VFTS
AMK Františkovy Lázně
ABS
Retired
SS2#45flagflag Kotál Robert - Bogarová Janaicon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice
ABS
Retired
SS2#46flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Ziera Haraldicon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Mariánské Lázně
ABS
Retired
SS5#56flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda Miroslavicon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS2#59flagflag Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslavicon Škoda 130 L
RK Liberec
A/1300
Retired
SS7#60flagflag Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karelicon Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslavicon Škoda 130 L
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS1#62flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek Františekicon Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
A/1300
Retired
SS8#64flagflag Pilárik Marián - Šafár Petericon Škoda 130 L
AMK Bratislava
A/1300
Retired
SS15#67flagflag Zenkl Otakar - Paseka Joseficon Škoda 130 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/1300
Retired
SS2#68flagflag Moural Karel - Bártek Janicon Škoda 130 LR
AMK Plumlov
ABS
Retired
SS7#74flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimilicon Škoda 130 L
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/1300
Retired
SS5#76flagflag Balla Ján - Šťavina Igoricon Škoda 130 L
Brezno
A/1300
Retired
SS3#77flagflag Knespl Miloš - Pilch Joseficon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Retired
SS1#79flagflag Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milanicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Kežmarok
A/1300
Retired
SS2#81flagflag Jurčík Martin - Kučera Vlastimilicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Doksy
A/1300
Retired
SS5#88flagflag Tuček Marcel - Pilný Alešicon Škoda 130 L
Státní statek Domažlice
A/1300
Retired
SS6#92flagflag Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiříicon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Senec
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS10#93flagflag Basík Zdeněk - Fanta Miroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#96flagflag Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislavaicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS7#100flagflag Toman Ladislav - Matějka Joseficon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#105flagflag Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislavicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Horušany
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#108flagflag Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitkaicon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#113flagflag Semerád Josef - Čapek Leošicon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS1#114flagflag Tůma Martin - Krčmář Tomášicon Škoda 130 L
SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava
A/1300
Retired
SS5#115flagflag Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Jánicon Škoda 130 L
AMK Kežmarok
A/1300
Retired
SS3#117flagflag Beňo Peter - Miškolci Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 LS
Drevina Turany
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#121flagflag Švarc Peter - Šicha Vladimíricon Trabant P601
JZD Ratibořické Hory
A/700
Retired
SS4#126flagflag Mandaus st. Josef - Blahout Františekicon Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/700
Retired
SS6#129flagflag Houdek Daniel - Dvořák Petricon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/700
Retired
SS3#130flagflag Knápek Pavol - Baumgartner Jánicon Trabant P601
AMK SSR Senica
A/700
Retired
SS12#203flagflag Walther Norbert - Walther Brigitteicon Volkswagen Golf GTiA>1600
Retired
SS11#204flagflag Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer Siegfriedicon Opel MantaA>1600
Retired
SS8#209flagflag Huber Rolf - Forster Joseficon Lancia Delta Integrale
Sachs Sporting
N>1600
Retired
SS14#212flagflag Hillebrandt Dieter - Birkmann Petericon Volkswagen Golf GTiA>1600
Retired
SS3#214flagflag Holub Peter - Gohlke Kurticon Lancia Delta IntegraleN>1600
Retired
SS9#215flagflag Weber Bernhard - Shoffmann Haraldicon Fiat Uno TurboN>1600
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 4. 2011]
DRIVERS ->127 852EVENTS ->34 769
CODRIVERS ->176 010STAGES ->117 731
ENTRIES ->1 194 464PHOTOS ->282 809
Facebook
Twitter
You can support our work
developed by Shacki 2006 - 2016
bottom