We are looking for main partner, untill you can support and evaluate our work by
top
langlanglanglanglanglanglanglangPrint


5. Barum Rallye 1975

29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Zlín • asphalt 18,00 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #4
ItineraryEntry listFinal results
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1150  A1/1600  A1/2000  A2/1000  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/2000  A2/600  A3+4/1600+  B5/2500 

Final results

finished: 81 (81 on list)
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
Km/h
s/km
1.#4flagflag Hubáček Vladimír - Minařík Stanislavicon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
ÚAMK Praha
A3+4/1600+
1:36:56
(5816)
11.1
 
2.#35flagflag Haugland John - Gallagher Fredicon Škoda 120 S RallyeA2/1300
1:41:02
(6062)
+4:06
 +4:06
10.7
 13.67
3.#34flagflag Šimek Karel - Landecký Ottoicon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:42:57
(6177)
+6:01
 +1:55
10.5
 20.06
4.#15flagflag Sivík Josef - Kyjánková Hanaicon Renault 17 Gordini
Barum Team
A2/2000
1:43:17
(6197)
+6:21
 +20
10.5
 21.17
5.#47flagflag Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislavicon Škoda 120 S Rallye
Barum Team
A2/1300
1:43:26
(6206)
+6:30
 +9
10.4
 21.67
6.#44flagflag Pavlík Leo - Čermák Miloslavicon Škoda 120 S Rallye
Barum Team
A2/2000
1:44:26
(6266)
+7:30
 +1:00
10.3
 25.00
7.#130flagflag Haberl Erich - Heissenberger Kurticon Fiat 124 STA2/2000
1:44:30
(6270)
+7:34
 +4
10.3
 25.22
8.#6flagflag Spindler Günther - Klose Rolandicon Porsche CarreraA3+4/1600+
1:45:13
(6313)
+8:17
 +43
10.3
 27.61
9.#39flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavelicon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:47:23
(6443)
+10:27
 +2:10
10.1
 34.83
10.#37flagflag Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Milošicon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
1:47:31
(6451)
+10:35
 +8
10.0
 35.28
11.#62flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiříicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
1:48:57
(6537)
+12:01
 +1:26
9.9
 40.06
12.#115flagflag Britth Hans - Andersson Hansicon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKIA1/2000
1:51:44
(6704)
+14:48
 +2:47
9.7
 49.33
13.#20flagflag Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Milošicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/2000
1:51:45
(6705)
+14:49
 +1
9.7
 49.39
14.#10flagflag Bold Petr - Bojas Karelicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Metalex Praha
A2/2000
1:52:31
(6751)
+15:35
 +46
9.6
 51.94
15.#63flagflag Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivojicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
1:52:32
(6752)
+15:36
 +1
9.6
 52.00
16.#61flagflag Udlínek František - Pavlovský Jiříicon Škoda 110 RC
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
1:53:30
(6810)
+16:34
 +58
9.5
 55.22
17.#46flagflag Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíraicon Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
1:53:50
(6830)
+16:54
 +20
9.5
 56.33
18.#78flagflag Müller Petr - Pěknic Janicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/1150
1:54:31
(6871)
+17:35
 +41
9.4
 58.61
19.#49flagflag Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr Františekicon Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/1300
1:54:58
(6898)
+18:02
 +27
9.4
 60.11
20.#45flagflag Trajbold st. Jan - Hausmanová Hanaicon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
1:55:05
(6905)
+18:09
 +7
9.4
 60.50
21.#80flagflag Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín Pavelicon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
1:56:51
(7011)
+19:55
 +1:46
9.2
 66.39
22.#161flagflag Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošticon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Špindlerův Mlýn
A2/1150
1:57:35
(7055)
+20:39
 +44
9.2
 68.83
23.#25flagflag Dolif Dieter - Eckel Roberticon BMW 2002 TiiA2/2000
1:57:42
(7062)
+20:46
 +7
9.2
 69.22
24.#116flagflag Kolb Wolfgang - Schucan Retoicon Opel Ascona A 1900A1/2000
1:59:26
(7166)
+22:30
 +1:44
9.0
 75.00
25.#143flagflag Mach Jan - Kloc Joseficon Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1150
2:00:19
(7219)
+23:23
 +53
9.0
 77.94
26.#165flagflag Lžičař Miroslav - Arnstein Jiříicon Fiat 124 Special
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/1600
2:01:21
(7281)
+24:25
 +1:02
8.9
 81.39
27.#50flagflag Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněkicon Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
A2/1300
2:01:39
(7299)
+24:43
 +18
8.9
 82.39
28.#36flagflag Ottermayer Franz - Weber Gerhardicon BMW 2002 TiiA1/2000
2:02:25
(7345)
+25:29
 +46
8.8
 84.94
29.#21flagflag Krahner Rolf - Andersson Leificon Saab 96 V4A2/2000
2:02:52
(7372)
+25:56
 +27
8.8
 86.44
30.#54flagflag Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugenicon Škoda 120 S
Stavba Košice
A2/1300
2:03:12
(7392)
+26:16
 +20
8.8
 87.56
31.#3flagflag Mayer Leopold - Reitler Haraldicon Volvo 142 SA3+4/1600+
2:03:19
(7399)
+26:23
 +7
8.8
 87.94
32.#127flagflag Markowski Włodzimierz - Grabarczyk Wieslawicon Polski Fiat 125p 1500A1/1600
2:03:43
(7423)
+26:47
 +24
8.7
 89.28
33.#29flagflag Dietmayer Helmut - Solf Michaelicon BMW 2002A2/2000
2:04:03
(7443)
+27:07
 +20
8.7
 90.39
34.#76flagflag Karasz Martin - Říha Janicon Škoda 110 L
NHKG Ostrava
A2/1150
2:04:09
(7449)
+27:13
 +6
8.7
 90.72
35.#123flagflag Turcsányi st. Daniel - Kuzma Štefanicon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
A1/1600
2:04:27
(7467)
+27:31
 +18
8.7
 91.72
36.#74flagflag Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Jánicon Škoda 110 L
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/1150
2:04:30
(7470)
+27:34
 +3
8.7
 91.89
37.#92flagflag Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karelicon Wartburg 353
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1000
2:04:51
(7491)
+27:55
 +21
8.7
 93.06
38.#135flagflag Trčala Pavel - Trčalová-Matušová Martaicon Fiat 128 Sport
ARC Brno
A1/1600
2:04:52
(7492)
+27:56
 +1
8.6
 93.11
39.#124flagflag Sixt Claus - Schmitt Ottoicon Opel Ascona 1600A1/1600
2:05:04
(7504)
+28:08
 +12
8.6
 93.78
40.#26flagflag Schäfer Hermann - Fellbaum Juttaicon Volkswagen Golf GTiA1/1600
2:05:12
(7512)
+28:16
 +8
8.6
 94.22
41.#79flagflag Diblík Jan - Fešárek Adolficon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/1150
2:05:13
(7513)
+28:17
 +1
8.6
 94.28
42.#85flagflag Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václavicon Škoda 100
ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy
A2/1000
2:06:12
(7572)
+29:16
 +59
8.6
 97.56
43.#138flagflag Wesström Evert - Olsson Kenticon Toyota CorollaA1/1600
2:06:25
(7585)
+29:29
 +13
8.5
 98.28
44.#136flagflag Neumann Wilhelm - Mayer Johannesicon Ford Escort MexicoA1/1600
2:07:38
(7658)
+30:42
 +1:13
8.5
 102.33
45.#82flagflag Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslavicon Wartburg 353
AMK Opava
A2/1000
2:07:47
(7667)
+30:51
 +9
8.5
 102.83
46.#169flagflag Svoboda Cyril - Dawson Karelicon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Sprint Praha
A1/1150
2:07:58
(7678)
+31:02
 +11
8.4
 103.44
47.#23flagflag Schneider Walter - Oppermann Audyicon BMW 1602 TIA2/2000
2:08:09
(7689)
+31:13
 +11
8.4
 104.06
48.#100flagflag Čáslavka Miroslav - Grymová Ludmilaicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
2:08:40
(7720)
+31:44
 +31
8.4
 105.78
49.#141flagflag Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavelicon Lada VAZ 2103
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/1600
2:09:13
(7753)
+32:17
 +33
8.4
 107.61
50.#126flagflag Schäffler Josef - Szameitat Guntericon Ford Escort 1300A1/1600
2:10:27
(7827)
+33:31
 +1:14
8.3
 111.72
51.#16flagflag Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust Petericon Ford Escort RS 2000A1/2000
2:10:52
(7852)
+33:56
 +25
8.3
 113.11
52.#103flagflag Malina Jan - Rejmon Janicon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
2:12:10
(7930)
+35:14
 +1:18
8.2
 117.44
53.#168flagflag Šolar Václav - Haas Ottoicon Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000
2:12:20
(7940)
+35:24
 +10
8.2
 118.00
54.#14flagflag Varisella Marek - Jedynak Janinaicon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte CarloA2/2000
2:13:04
(7984)
+36:08
 +44
8.1
 120.44
55.#145flagflag Brotánek Miroslav - Šťourač Ivanicon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150
2:13:06
(7986)
+36:10
 +2
8.1
 120.56
56.#58flagflag Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš Vladimíricon Škoda 120 S
OV Zvolen
A2/1300
2:13:20
(8000)
+36:24
 +14
8.1
 121.33
57.#95flagflag Michl Josef - Neradil Petricon Škoda 100 L
Dukla Nitra
A2/1000
2:13:35
(8015)
+36:39
 +15
8.1
 122.17
58.#128flagflag Weiss Edgar - Weiss Sieghardicon Lada VAZ 2103A1/1600
2:14:19
(8059)
+37:23
 +44
8.0
 124.61
59.#102flagflag Hertel Günter - Jahme Berndicon Trabant P601A2/600
2:15:58
(8158)
+39:02
 +1:39
7.9
 130.11
60.#68flagflag Mařík Ladislav - Filip Milanicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
2:16:09
(8169)
+39:13
 +11
7.9
 130.72
61.#151flagflag Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantinicon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou
A1/1150
2:16:26
(8186)
+39:30
 +17
7.9
 131.67
62.#142flagflag Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslavicon Ford Escort 1600
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A1/1600
2:17:05
(8225)
+40:09
 +39
7.9
 133.83
63.#153flagflag Matlovič Celestýn - Schätzel Mikulášicon Škoda 100 L
AMK Bratislava
A1/1600
2:18:51
(8331)
+41:55
 +1:46
7.8
 139.72
64.#60flagflag Molnár Ambrož - Koza Františekicon Škoda 120 S
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/1300
2:20:29
(8429)
+43:33
 +1:38
7.7
 145.17
65.#132flagflag Dačev Ivan - Kružík Františekicon Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK Třebíč
A1/1600
2:21:18
(8478)
+44:22
 +49
7.6
 147.89
66.#13flagflag Druba Wolfgang - Gutsmiedl Ricoicon Opel AsconaA2/2000
2:22:19
(8539)
+45:23
 +1:01
7.6
 151.28
67.#93flagflag Boček Jiří - Prokš Petricon Škoda 100 L
AMK Hostivice
A2/1000
2:22:22
(8542)
+45:26
 +3
7.6
 151.44
68.#131flagflag Kock Rudolf - Kock Maxmillianicon Saab 96 V4A1/1600
2:23:37
(8617)
+46:41
 +1:15
7.5
 155.61
69.#167flagflag Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milanicon Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000
2:24:43
(8683)
+47:47
 +1:06
7.5
 159.28
70.#32flagflag Wolthusen Joachim - Eisenblatter Thomasicon BMW 1602A2/2000
2:26:22
(8782)
+49:26
 +1:39
7.4
 164.78
71.#89flagflag Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Brunoicon Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/1000
2:26:37
(8797)
+49:41
 +15
7.4
 165.61
72.#83flagflag Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček Jiříicon Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/1000
2:28:32
(8912)
+51:36
 +1:55
7.3
 172.00
73.#48flagflag Krečmer Jaroslav - Kunc Miloslavicon Škoda 120 S
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1300
2:29:35
(8975)
+52:39
 +1:03
7.2
 175.50
74.#19flagflag Tláskal Jiří - Šmíd Jiříicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/2000
2:30:07
(9007)
+53:11
 +32
7.2
 177.28
75.#149flagflag Strmý Ján - Strmý Tiboricon Škoda 100
AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš
A1/1150
2:31:29
(9089)
+54:33
 +1:22
7.1
 181.83
76.#73flagflag Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Danielicon Škoda 100 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A2/1000
2:34:04
(9244)
+57:08
 +2:35
7.0
 190.44
77.#120flagflag Spindelbock Walter - Spindelbock icon BMW 2002 TiiA1/2000
2:35:08
(9308)
+58:12
 +1:04
7.0
 194.00
78.#71flagflag Nedbálek Rostislav - Linkenseder Joseficon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ARC Brno
A2/1150
2:35:34
(9334)
+58:38
 +26
6.9
 195.44
79.#166flagflag Gerlich Milan - Sněgoň Jaroslavicon Renault 12 TS
Důl 1. máje Karviná
A1/1600
2:36:22
(9382)
+59:26
 +48
6.9
 198.11
80.#105flagflag Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněkicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
2:42:21
(9741)
+1:05:25
 +5:59
6.7
 218.06
81.#106flagflag Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václavicon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
2:57:50
(10670)
+1:20:54
 +15:29
6.1
 269.67

Retirements

72 (26 on list)
SS#
#?flagflag Janoušek Jiří - Burda Joseficon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/2000
Accident
#?flag Šuster Dagmaricon Renault 17 GordiniA2/2000
Engine
#1flagflag Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiříicon Škoda 200 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B5/2500
Gearbox
#5flagflag Hauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-Petericon Porsche CarreraA3+4/1600+
Oil cooler
#7flagflag Gerber Karl-Heinz - Fellinger Christianicon Alpine-Renault A110 1800A3+4/1600+
Accident
#8flagflag Fritz Johann - Zwickl Hansicon Volkswagen Käfer 1303 SA3+4/1600+
Retired
#11flagflag Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřichicon Renault 12 Gordini
ÚAMK Praha
A2/2000
Engine
#12flagflag Šulc Wolfgang - Dirry Kurticon BMW 2002 TiiA2/2000
Retired
#22flag Doppelreiter Helmuticon Volkswagen Käfer 1303 SA2/2000
Retired
#33flagflag Payrich Josef - Zuckerstätter Norberticon Volkswagen Käfer 1303 SA2/2000
Retired
#41flagflag Kopejsko Josef - Soukup Janicon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Accident
#43flagflag Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka Miroslavicon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Retired
#56flagflag Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslavicon Škoda 120 S
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/1300
Accident
#64flagflag Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavelicon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Příbram
A2/1150
Accident
#70flagflag Bielik Milan - Ružica Jánicon Škoda 110 L
AMK Bratislava
A2/1150
Retired
#101flagflag Kordač Martin - Filip Karelicon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
#111flagflag Appel Ernst - Eilert Bernhardicon Opel AsconaA1/2000
Retired
#121flagflag Kroker Rudi - Neuberger Klausicon Ford Escort RS 2000A1/2000
Retired
#122flagflag Hoffmeister Manfred - Glass Wolfgangicon Alfa Romeo 1750A1/2000
Accident
#134flagflag Oppenauer Karl - Strell Gunthericon Simca 1100 TIA1/1600
Retired
#137flagflag Lassel Heindrich - Schussek Rudolficon Toyota CorollaA1/1150
Accident
#140flagflag Pozzi Giuseppe - Isanz Alessioicon Alfa Romeo AlfasudA1/1600
Retired
#144flagflag Rossi Alberto - Radaelli Emilioicon Autobianchi A112 AbarthA1/1150
Accident
#152flagflag Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Janicon Fiat 128 Sport
AMK Tanvald
A1/1150
Retired
#156flagflag Lundström Bengt - Bertilsson Kurticon Toyota Celica 1600A2/2000
Accident
#178flagflag Chubrikov Ilia - Tzerovski Pentzoicon Alpine-Renault A110 1800A3+4/1600+
Gearbox
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [15. 10. 2015]
DRIVERS ->125 579EVENTS ->34 034
CODRIVERS ->172 540STAGES ->114 566
ENTRIES ->1 161 292PHOTOS ->276 269
Facebook
Twitter
You can support our work
developed by Shacki 2006 - 2016
bottom