Rallye Mittelrhein
Euro Rallye Trophée #4 • Germany (DRM) #4 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • Germany (DRM) Historic #3 • Germany (DRM) Masters #4 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #3 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #3 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2024, Föhren • ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 124.56 km
Germany (DRM) #4 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • Germany (DRM) Historic #4 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #4 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #4
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2023, Föhren • ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. • entries/finish - 82/64 • asphalt 133,30 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:20:19.3 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:20:37.1 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:21:18.7 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:20:19.3 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:20:37.1 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:21:18.7 |
1. | Christ Martin - Meter Lina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:26:52.8 | |||
2. | Sulzinger Raffael - Kiefer Lisa | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Südbayern | 1:26:54.5 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:28:56.2 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Noll Linus | Opel Ascona 400 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:29:44.4 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:34:02.1 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Noll Linus | Opel Ascona 400 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:29:44.4 | ||
2. | Petersen Jan - Epple Ina | BMW M3 E46 | 1:30:15.2 | |||
3. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:37.5 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pole Promotion | 1:23:20.7 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:23:55.1 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Simon Julius | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 1:25:08.1 |
Germany (DRM) #4 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • Germany (DRM) Gentlemen Trophy #4 • Germany (DRM) Historic #4 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #4 • Peugeot 206 Rally Cup (NL) #3
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2022, Wittlich • ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. • entries/finish - 68/48 • asphalt 136,74 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:21:39.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:22:01.6 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:22:17.6 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:21:39.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:22:01.6 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:22:17.6 |
1. | Christ Martin - Meier René | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:30:33.7 | |||
2. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:30:57.4 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:31:13.6 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:35:59.5 | |||
2. | Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:36:11.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:29:50.7 | |||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 1:30:11.0 | ||
3. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:28.1 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:05.8 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Schneeweiß Stephan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 1:28:48.8 | ||
3. | Földesch Daniel - Benning Alexander | Citroën DS3 R5 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:31:56.0 |
1. | Schenkeveld Rudy - Schenkeveld Joost | Peugeot 206 Cup | 1:46:36.4 | |||
2. | Roozeboom Niels - Roozeboom Chris | Peugeot 206 Cup | 1:48:56.0 | |||
3. | van Teunenbroek Peter - Müller Vincent | Peugeot 206 Cup | 1:50:53.5 |