Rallye de la Principauté
ASAF B-Short Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF B-Short Div 4 #4 • ASAF B-Short Div PH #4 • ASAF B-Short Div SR #4
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Alleur • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - 96/60 • asphalt 89,20 km
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:50 | |||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Driesen Thomas | BMW E87 | 47:44 | |||
3. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 47:51 |
1. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 47:51 | |||
2. | Lemmens Alan - Beckers Benoit | Renault Clio RS | 48:03 | |||
3. | Remilly Jonathan - Boffin Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R3T | 48:30 |
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:50 | |||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Driesen Thomas | BMW E87 | 47:44 | |||
3. | Robinne Kevin - Boonen Wesley | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:55 |
1. | Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sébastien | BMW 323i E30 | 54:42 | |||
2. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 55:03 | |||
3. | Menten Pascal - Mattart Patrice | Ford Escort | 59:25 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Michel José | Opel Omega 3000 | 50:53 | |||
2. | Felten Nikolaus - Kohnen Patrick | Mitsubishi Colt GTI | 51:18 | |||
3. | Destexhe Gregoire - Destexhe Louise | BMW 325i E30 | 51:27 |
ASAF B-Short Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF B-Short Div 4 #1 • ASAF B-Short Div PH #1 • ASAF B-Short Div SR #1
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Ans • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - 126/90 • asphalt 84,20 km
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Atlantic | 42:28 | ||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Les Volants | 42:36 | ||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Les Volants | 44:28 |
1. | Humblet Kevin - Libioul Grégory | Citroën DS3 R3T | Ecurie Hesbaye | 45:26 | ||
2. | Godinas Geoffrey - De Preter Bernard | BMW M3 E36 | Ecurie Les Volants | 46:01 | ||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 46:05 |
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Atlantic | 42:28 | ||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Les Volants | 42:36 | ||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Les Volants | 44:28 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Mattart Géraldine | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie New Racing | 50:19 | ||
2. | Hellings Philippe - Philippin Grégory | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 51:10 | ||
3. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 53:55 |
1. | Lamy Bernard - Ninane Bertrand | Volvo 240 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 49:27 | ||
2. | Lenotte Jurgen - Vanham Nico | Opel Kadett City | Ecurie Hesbaye | 50:59 | ||
3. | Driesen Patrick - Cornet Manon | Opel Ascona B | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 51:17 |
1. | Humblet Kevin - Libioul Grégory | Citroën DS3 R3T | Ecurie Hesbaye | 45:26 | ||
2. | Godinas Geoffrey - De Preter Bernard | BMW M3 E36 | Ecurie Les Volants | 46:01 | ||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 46:05 |
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Atlantic | 42:28 | ||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Les Volants | 42:36 | ||
3. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Les Volants | 44:28 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Mattart Géraldine | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie New Racing | 50:19 | ||
2. | Hellings Philippe - Philippin Grégory | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 51:10 | ||
3. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 53:55 |
1. | Lamy Bernard - Ninane Bertrand | Volvo 240 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 49:27 | ||
2. | Lenotte Jurgen - Vanham Nico | Opel Kadett City | Ecurie Hesbaye | 50:59 | ||
3. | Driesen Patrick - Cornet Manon | Opel Ascona B | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 51:17 |