2. B-Short de la Principauté 2023
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Ans • Ecurie Chawresse • asphalt 84.20 km • total distance including road sections - 213.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #204 |
Lamy Bernard - Ninane Bertrand |
Volvo 240 Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-S*** | SR23 |
49:27 |
102.2 |
||||
2. | #212 |
Lenotte Jurgen - Vanham Nico |
Opel Kadett City Ecurie Hesbaye |
2-C*** | SR22 |
50:59 |
+1:32 +1:32 |
99.1 1.09 |
|||
3. | #209 |
Driesen Patrick - Cornet Manon |
Opel Ascona B Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-A*** | SR23 |
51:17 |
+1:50 +18 |
98.5 1.31 |
|||
4. | #211 |
Stas Vincent - Rumas Julien |
Opel Manta B Braine Auto Club |
2-B*** | SR22 |
51:24 |
+1:57 +7 |
98.3 1.39 |
|||
5. | #206 |
Jacobs Filip - Van Aerschot Benjamin |
Opel Manta B Motor Club Hannutois |
2-A*** | SR23 |
51:36 |
+2:09 +12 |
97.9 1.53 |
|||
6. | #258 |
Van Rompaey Peter - Celen Jozef |
Lada VAZ 2105 RT Titanic |
Z-A*** | SR21 |
52:33 |
+3:06 +57 |
96.1 2.21 |
|||
7. | #201 |
Wauthier Guy - Glenet Sarah |
BMW 323i E21 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-C*** | SR23 |
54:38 2:00 |
+5:11 +2:05 |
92.5 3.69 |
|||
8. | #214 |
Mottoulle David - Urbain Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Motor Club Hannutois |
1-U*** | SR21 |
54:42 |
+5:15 +4 |
92.4 3.74 |
|||
9. | #259 |
Peeters Guy - Van Rompaey Peggy |
Lada VAZ 2107 RT Titanic |
2-B*** | SR21 |
55:19 |
+5:52 +37 |
91.3 4.18 |
|||
10. | #215 |
Humblet Philippe - Vanhove Arnaud |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 Auto Sport Rally Team |
OCM*** | SR21 |
57:13 |
+7:46 +1:54 |
88.3 5.53 |
|||
11. | #208 |
Paumen Jurgen - Vanlingen Marc |
Opel Manta B GRT Motorsport Service |
2-A*** | SR23 |
58:10 |
+8:43 +57 |
86.9 6.21 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #202 |
Laporte Ronny - Manshoven Johan |
Opel Ascona B Motor Club Hannutois |
1-B*** | SR23 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #203 |
Jacob Denis - Jacob Didier |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-W*** | SR23 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #205 |
Reginster Thierry - Marchand Jérôme |
Opel Kadett GT/E Ecurie Hesbaye |
1-R*** | SR22 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #207 |
Lefevre Alain - Lefebvre Guillaume |
Opel Manta B Ecurie Chawresse |
O-A*** | SR23 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #210 |
Henry Jean-François - Cloes Yannick |
BMW 325i E30 Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise |
2-A*** | SR23 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #213 |
Eggermont Emmanuel - De Braekeleer Edouard |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) Belgian Racing Club |
O-A*** | SR22 | Retired |
Results from https://www.time-sportauto.be
Added by: Juha Bos [8. 5. 2023]