Season 2024
Belgium
ASAF B-Short Div PH 2024
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2024, Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 106/81 • asphalt 77.52 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | Ecurie New Racing | 40:53 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Škoda Fabia R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 40:57 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Dortu Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 41:02 |
1. | Glaude Guillaume - Lozet Julien | Volvo 142 S | Ecurie Li Skiron | 45:20 | ||
2. | Kettels Pierre-Henri - Sulbout Romain | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 46:40 | ||
3. | Gillard Michel - Hugo Jennifer | BMW 323i E21 | East Belgian Racing Team | 47:20 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2024, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 94.80 km • Other years
1. | Ferette François - Dispa François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 57:54 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Louise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:05 | |||
3. | Hubin Stéphane - Witon Mélanie | Opel Omega 3000 | Estinnes Auto Club | 1:00:44 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Ausloos Damien | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie New Racing | 1:07:06 | ||
2. | Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sabrina | BMW 323i E30 | Namur Racing Club | 1:10:04 | ||
3. | Renard Laurent - Knott Christian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 1:10:14 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Erneuville (Tenneville) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 79.96 km • Other years
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 38:28 | |||
2. | Deglin François - Rolin Aurore | Opel Corsa A | 41:10 | |||
3. | Blerot Charles - Dauby Antoine | BMW 325i E30 | 41:14 |
1. | Kettels Pierre-Henri - Sulbout Romain | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 43:35 | |||
2. | Simon Jean-Claude - Nizette Michel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 43:35 | |||
3. | Burnon Samuel - Godfrind Lucas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 43:50 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Alleur • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - 96/60 • asphalt 89.20 km • Other years
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:50 | |||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Driesen Thomas | BMW E87 | 47:44 | |||
3. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 47:51 |
1. | Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sébastien | BMW 323i E30 | 54:42 | |||
2. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 55:03 | |||
3. | Menten Pascal - Mattart Patrice | Ford Escort | 59:25 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Stats
Event victories
1. | Glaude Guillaume | 1 | |
= | Tollet Emile | 1 | |
= | Kettels Pierre-Henri | 1 | |
= | Léonard Bernard | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tollet Emile | 7 | |
2. | Glaude Guillaume | 6 | |
3. | Kettels Pierre-Henri | 5 | |
= | Renard Laurent | 5 | |
5. | François Frédéric | 4 | |
6. | Léonard Bernard | 2 | |
7. | Salingros Pascal | 1 | |
= | Jacques Dany | 1 | |
= | Daco Christophe | 1 | |
= | Lejeune Joseph | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tollet Emile | 8 | |
2. | Glaude Guillaume | 6 | |
= | François Frédéric | 6 | |
= | Léonard Bernard | 6 | |
5. | Simon Jean-Claude | 2 | |
= | Daco Christophe | 2 | |
7. | Kettels Pierre-Henri | 1 |