B-Short de la L'Homme
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF RS Div 4 #1 • ASAF RS Div PH #1 • ASAF RS Div SR #1
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2023, Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 108/81 • asphalt 67,02 km
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 32:09.93 | ||
2. | Daco Christophe - Michaux Nadine | Porsche 997 GT3 | East Belgian Racing Team | 32:14.76 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:30.85 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie des Forêts | 34:08.03 | ||
2. | Lejeune Anthony - Delrez Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Jalhay Motors Club | 34:26.02 | ||
3. | Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | Gaume Racing Club | 34:38.11 |
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 32:09.93 | ||
2. | Daco Christophe - Michaux Nadine | Porsche 997 GT3 | East Belgian Racing Team | 32:14.76 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:30.85 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Lemaire Jonathan | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie New Racing | 36:43.36 | ||
2. | Glaude Guillaume - Lozet Julien | Volvo 142 S | Ecurie Li Skiron | 36:59.45 | ||
3. | Bai Philippe - Magette Catherine | Lada VFTS | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 38:04.92 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 35:29.89 | ||
2. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Citroën AX | Bomerée Motor Club | 35:45.39 | ||
3. | Michiels Patrick - Michiels Lotte | BMW E21 | RT Titanic | 36:35.97 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF RS Div 4 #1 • ASAF RS Div PH #1 • ASAF RS Div SR #1
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2022, Bras-Haut / Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 67,02 km
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:18.18 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 32:26.83 | |||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:29.53 |
1. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34:53.55 | |||
2. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Lejeune Richard | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 35:03.56 | |||
3. | Delchambre Jeremy - Lahaye Cyril | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 35:04.08 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:18.18 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 32:26.83 | |||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:29.53 |
1. | Daco Christophe - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 36:32.72 | |||
2. | Simon Jean-Claude - Burnotte Philippe | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 38:44.04 | |||
3. | Magerotte Michael - Hennuy Arnaud | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 39:41.43 |
1. | Thirion Romuald - Lhermitte Virginie | Opel Ascona A | 36:22.11 | |||
2. | Michiels Patrick - Van Hoppe Geert | BMW E21 | 36:39.72 | |||
3. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | 36:41.14 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF RS Div 4 #1 • ASAF RS Div PH #1 • ASAF RS Div SR #1
29. 2. – 1. 3. 2020, Bras-Haut / Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 73/56 • asphalt 50,40 km
1. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 28:10.74 | |||
2. | François Frédéric - Renoy Axelle | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:22.08 | |||
3. | Cunin Eric - Cunin Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:41.65 |
1. | Delchambre Jeremy - Lahaye Cyril | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 30:02.21 | |||
2. | Lejeune Guillaume - Renauld Julien | BMW 325i E36 | 30:37.92 | |||
3. | Deglin François - Collignon Arnaud | Citroën C2 R2 | 30:38.39 |
1. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 28:10.74 | |||
2. | Cunin Eric - Cunin Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:41.65 | |||
3. | Gérard Pascal - Gérard Stéphane | Mazda 323 GT-R | 30:26.40 |
1. | Glaude Guillaume - Cop Raphael | Volvo 142 S | 30:31.19 | |||
2. | Tollet Emile - Falque Laura | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 30:59.14 | |||
3. | Magerotte Michael - Hennuy Arnaud | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 31:18.24 |
1. | François Frédéric - Renoy Axelle | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:22.08 | |||
2. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Peugeot 205 | 30:41.54 | |||
3. | Blerot Charles - Mathu Brigitte | BMW 325i E30 | 32:08.30 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF RS Div 4 #1 • ASAF RS Div PH #1 • ASAF RS Div SR #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Freux / Bras-Haut (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 69/53 • asphalt 50,40 km
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:19.23 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.20 | |||
3. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 28:05.73 |
1. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 28:05.73 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | 28:25.37 | |||
3. | Blerot Charles - Mathu Brigitte | Peugeot 106 | 29:25.44 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:19.23 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.20 | |||
3. | Pirot Loïc - Bossart Mandy | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 28:23.78 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Knott Christian | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:35.34 | |||
2. | Simon Jean-Claude - Simon Gilles | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:41.92 | |||
3. | Glaude Guillaume - Henrot Alisson | Volvo 142 S | 31:13.79 |
1. | Hebrant Maxime - Frankenne Jennifer | Opel Manta B | 29:41.18 | |||
2. | Thiéry Nicolas - Toulmonde Thibault | Porsche 944 | 30:19.78 | |||
3. | Thirion Romuald - Martin Manu | Opel Ascona A | 30:21.26 |