Rallye de la Haute Senne
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #5 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #5
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Euro Rallye Trophée #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div PH #5 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div SR #5 (coef 1)
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • entries/finish - 104/58 • asphalt 134,10 km - (cancelled 7,90 km)
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Braine Auto Club | 1:11:32 | ||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Braine Auto Club | 1:14:54 | ||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:17:15 |
1. | Brochhausen Leon - Andres Tobias | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:28:10 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:17:15 | ||
2. | Delrez Thomas - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:17:43 | ||
3. | Peeters Jonathan - Jacquemin Corentain | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:19:51 |
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Braine Auto Club | 1:11:32 | ||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandepoel Nicky | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Braine Auto Club | 1:14:54 | ||
3. | Schloesser Thierry - Klein Dominique | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:19:30 |
1. | Daussy Mickaël - Demecheler Amaury | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Braine Auto Club | 1:28:57 | ||
2. | Horicks Bernard - Renaut Benjamin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:36:27 | ||
3. | Renard Laurent - Simon Magali | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 1:37:41 |
1. | Simeone Daniel - Simeone Raphaël | Opel Kadett GT/E | Braine Auto Club | 1:22:53 | ||
2. | Dernelle Alain - Vander Seypen Mireille | BMW 325i E30 | Braine Auto Club | 1:26:06 | ||
3. | Jussiant Marvin - Hannot Fabian | Opel Corsa A | Estinnes Auto Club | 1:26:33 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #6 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #6
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • entries/finish - 95/58 • asphalt 122,10 km
1. | Boon Matthias - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:34 | |||
2. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Delvaux Kenneth | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:12:56 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:17:16 | |||
2. | Pétrisot Cédric - Jandrain Fabian | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:17:55 | |||
3. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:17:59 |
1. | Boon Matthias - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:34 | |||
2. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Delvaux Kenneth | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:12:56 |
1. | Simeone Daniel - Simeone Raphaël | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:47 | |||
2. | Deblauwe Patrick - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:06 | |||
3. | Gilmont Guillaume - Renkin Céline | Opel Ascona A | 1:25:28 |
1. | Blerot Nicolas - Jacquemin Frédéric | BMW 325i E30 | 1:20:35 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Maslowski Aymerik | Opel Manta B | 1:25:24 | |||
3. | Jussiant Marvin - Hannot Fabian | Opel Corsa A | 1:26:46 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #5 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #5
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Braine-le-Comte • asphalt
Luxembourg #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #6 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #6
14. 6. 2020, Braine-le-Comte • asphalt
Luxembourg #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #5 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #5
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 130/85 • asphalt 129,81 km - (cancelled 11,69 km)
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:58 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:58 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:58 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 1:13:15 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:17:20 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Riga Jean-François | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:14:48 | |||
2. | Hubin Stéphane - Defourny Eric | Opel Omega 3000 | 1:15:06 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:17:00 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:58 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:58 |
1. | Deblauwe Patrick - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:33 | |||
2. | Daco Christophe - Sevrin Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:18:01 | |||
3. | Heymans Benny - De Broyer Hans | Datsun Violet 160J | 1:20:21 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 1:17:50 | |||
2. | Mattart Alain - De Mol Catherine | BMW 325i E30 | 1:28:50 | |||
3. | Wauthier Guy - Somville Pascal | Opel Ascona B | 1:29:28 |
Luxembourg #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #6 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #6
17. 6. 2018, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 145/87 • asphalt 134,79 km
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Bourdeaud'Hui Anthony | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:31 | |||
2. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:22 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:20:00 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:22 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:21:17 | |||
3. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Opel Adam R2 | 1:26:44 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:23:38 | |||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:24:59 | |||
3. | Kirsch Anthony - Dufrane Geraldine | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:25:16 |
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Bourdeaud'Hui Anthony | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:31 | |||
2. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:22 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:20:00 |
1. | Deblauwe Patrick - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:32 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Bomblet David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:46 | |||
3. | Crook Simon - Crook Alister | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:27:53 |
1. | Laporte Ronny - Manshoven Johan | Opel Ascona B | 1:38:07 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6
18. 6. 2017, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 115/71 • asphalt
1. | Boon Matthias - Pattyn Diederik | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:07:44 | |||
2. | Bouvy Frédéric - Maquet Charles | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:08:33 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:09:28 |
1. | Vanderhauwaert Peter - Victor Martine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:11:40 | |||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:03 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Riga Jean-François | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:13:13 |
1. | Boon Matthias - Pattyn Diederik | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:07:44 | |||
2. | Bouvy Frédéric - Maquet Charles | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:08:33 | |||
3. | Pennartz Jos - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:09:28 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4
19. 6. 2016, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 109/76 • asphalt
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Dujacquier Laurent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:00:42 | |||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Barvaux Colin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:21 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Astra OPC | 1:03:41 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Soret Valéry | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:05:49 | |||
2. | Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:06:31 | |||
3. | Delleuse Christian - Riga Jean-François | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:07:12 |
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Dujacquier Laurent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:00:42 | |||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Barvaux Colin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:21 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Astra OPC | 1:03:41 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 118/77 • asphalt
1. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 58:32 | |||
2. | Jacobs Jan - Salmon Lennert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:34 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Mahieu Christophe | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:02:35 |
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Mahieu Christophe | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:02:35 | |||
2. | Piedboeuf Bertrand - Carru David | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:02:40 | |||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:03:56 |
1. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 58:32 | |||
2. | Jacobs Jan - Salmon Lennert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:02:34 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:02:43 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5
15. 6. 2014, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • entries/finish - 124/80 • asphalt
1. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Peugeot 307 WRC | RT Léopard | 1:05:47 | ||
2. | Bosseloir Didier - Creffier Stéphane | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:12:13 | ||
3. | Princen Jérèmy - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Citroën Saxo VTS | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:12:51 |
1. | Wautot Cédric - Henry Mickaël | Opel Corsa A GSi | Ecurie Bayard | 1:32:29 | ||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Mahieu Christophe | Opel Astra G OPC | Braine Auto Club | 1:14:05 | ||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:14:56 |
1. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Peugeot 307 WRC | RT Léopard | 1:05:47 | ||
2. | Bosseloir Didier - Creffier Stéphane | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:12:13 | ||
3. | Princen Jérèmy - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Citroën Saxo VTS | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:12:51 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2013, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Škoda Octavia WRC | 54:31 | |||
2. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Škoda Fabia WRC | 54:36 | |||
3. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:26 |
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Mahieu Christophe | Opel Astra OPC | 58:44 | |||
2. | Warlomont Maxime - De Preter Bernard | Renault Clio RS | 58:48 | |||
3. | Schmetz David - Delrez Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:00:08 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Škoda Octavia WRC | 54:31 | |||
2. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Škoda Fabia WRC | 54:36 | |||
3. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:26 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2012, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 131/91 • asphalt
1. | Martin Anthony - Borguet Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:24 | |||
2. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Dujacquier Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T | 58:36 | |||
3. | Wilkin - De Bolle Eric | Peugeot 306 GTI | 59:48 |
1. | Wilkin - De Bolle Eric | Peugeot 306 GTI | 59:48 | |||
2. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Kirsch Maïté | Peugeot 306 | 1:01:05 | |||
3. | Hermann Stephan - Maraite Achim | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:01:07 |
1. | Martin Anthony - Borguet Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:24 | |||
2. | Demaerschalk Kevin - Dujacquier Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T | 58:36 | |||
3. | Vertommen Vincent - Kirsch Anthony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:14 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
19. 6. 2011, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Auquier Raphaël - Dujacquier Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2010, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Snijers Patrick - Soenens Wim | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 57:09 | |||
2. | Atkinson Chris - Prévot Stéphane | Proton Satria Neo S2000 | 58:27 | |||
3. | Cave Tom - Parry Craig | Proton Satria Neo S2000 | 1:00:30 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Soenens Wim | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 57:09 | |||
2. | Atkinson Chris - Prévot Stéphane | Proton Satria Neo S2000 | 58:27 | |||
3. | Cave Tom - Parry Craig | Proton Satria Neo S2000 | 1:00:30 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
14. 6. 2009, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Auquier Raphaël - Dujacquier Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1. | Auquier Raphaël - Dujacquier Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |