10. Rallye de la Haute Senne 2014
15. 6. 2014, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Hansen Lionel - Toubon André |
Peugeot 307 WRC RT Léopard |
690*** | 4/14 |
1:05:47 |
|||||
2. | #32 |
Bosseloir Didier - Creffier Stéphane |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 Jalhay Motors Club |
1-E*** | 4/13 |
1:12:13 |
+6:26 +6:26 |
||||
3. | #25 |
Princen Jérèmy - Hottelet Jean-Louis |
Citroën Saxo VTS Royale Ecurie Azur |
1-Z*** | 4/12 |
1:12:51 |
+7:04 +38 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Collette Julien - Louka Louis |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Ecurie Le Perron |
1-F*** | 4/14 |
1:14:22 |
+8:35 +1:31 |
||||
5. | #29 |
Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
847** | 4/13 |
1:15:23 |
+9:36 +1:01 |
||||
6. | #42 |
Crohin Cédric - Delbecque Amandine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Braine Auto Club |
1-D*** | 4/15 |
1:15:38 |
+9:51 +15 |
||||
7. | #7 |
Harpignies Pierre - Babelaine Xavier |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Ecurie Thudinie |
1-Z*** | 4/14 |
1:17:22 |
+11:35 +1:44 |
||||
8. | #6 |
Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Braine Auto Club |
76-*** | 4/14 |
1:17:33 |
+11:46 +11 |
||||
9. | #37 |
Delporte Stéphane - Jacquemin Sonia |
Renault Clio RS Jalhay Motors Club |
4/13 |
1:18:21 |
+12:34 +48 |
|||||
10. | #41 |
Howlett Ben - Howlett Simon |
Peugeot 306 GTI MSA |
P50*** | 4/13 |
1:18:47 |
+13:00 +26 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Lemince Pascal - Paterka Jean-François |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Namur Racing Club |
4/15 |
1:18:55 |
+13:08 +8 |
|||||
12. | #39 |
Remilly Jonathan - Henry Daphné |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Ecurie New Racing |
4/13 |
1:19:01 |
+13:14 +6 |
|||||
13. | #73 |
Weykmans Philippe - Driessens Henri-Marc |
Toyota MR2 AW11 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
4/12 |
1:20:11 |
+14:24 +1:10 |
|||||
14. | #11 |
Plaisant Eric - Plasman Olivier |
BMW M3 E36 Braine Auto Club |
1-E*** | 4/14 |
1:20:35 |
+14:48 +24 |
||||
15. | #24 |
Van Gool Stefaan - Schmitz Françoise |
Citroën Saxo VTS Royale Ecurie Azur |
4/12 |
1:22:51 |
+17:04 +2:16 |
|||||
16. | #15 |
Smith Allan - Graham Stanley |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 Wickford Auto Club |
WK0*** | 4/14 |
1:22:56 |
+17:09 +5 |
||||
17. | #43 |
Guillemin Alexandre - Segers David |
Nissan 350Z Braine Auto Club |
4/15 |
1:28:25 |
+22:38 +5:29 |
|||||
18. | #72 |
Wuillot Sébastien - Huart François |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Ath Racing |
4/15 |
1:30:21 |
+24:34 +1:56 |
|||||
19. | #35 |
Daniels Jean-Claude - Londero Marie |
Renault Clio III RS Ecurie Chawresse |
4/13 |
1:36:05 |
+30:18 +5:44 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Turrion Marc - Cuypers Marc |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Ecurie Hesbaye |
ML0*** | 4/14 | Retired | ||||||
#2 |
Auquier Raphaël - Dujacquier Laurent |
Škoda Fabia WRC RACB |
68-*** | 4/14 | Retired | ||||||
#4 |
Bouvart Rudy - Dernelle Alain |
Toyota Corolla WRC Braine Auto Club |
1-Z*** | 4/14 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Morée Erik - Meys Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | KLE*** | 4/14 | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Drieskens David - Pirotte Clément |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Jalhay Motors Club |
1-B*** | 4/14 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Wilders Michel - Wilders-Arend Danielle |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Ecurie Le Perron |
YUX*** | 4/13 | Retired | ||||||
#31 |
Morée Martijn - Krieger Marlon | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 10-*** | 4/13 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Blondiau Jacques - Strimelle Geneviève |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Braine Auto Club |
4/13 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Hanocq Vincent - Lemaire Julien |
Renault Clio RS Braine Auto Club |
4/13 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Leeuw Mehdi - Leeuw Benjamin |
Daewoo Lanos Eurometropole Position |
4/13 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Lattaque Tony - Delmelle Stéphane |
Opel Manta B Namur Racing Club |
4/13 | Retired | |||||||
#74 |
Verlaine Arnaud - Vermeulen Sébastien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 4/12 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Paquet Christian - Dilbeck Jean-Christophe |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 Responsible Auto Club |
4/12 | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
Elswood Garry - Butler Teresa | Citroën Saxo VTS | R10*** | 4/12 | Retired |