Sachsen Rallye
Germany (DRM) #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • Germany (DRM) Historic #3 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #3 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • asphalt
Germany (DRM) #5 • ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #5 • Germany (DRM) Historic #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #6 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • Volvo Euro Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #5
28. 10. – 30. 10. 2021, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 146,79 km
1. | Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:21.9 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:19:45.4 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:19:52.3 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:21.9 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:19:45.4 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:19:52.3 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:16.6 | |||
2. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:28:27.4 | ||
3. | Just Tobias - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:28:36.1 |
1. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:28:27.4 | ||
2. | Just Tobias - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:28:36.1 | ||
3. | Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:29:17.9 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:33:38.7 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:36:41.4 | |||
3. | Helin Stefan - Seel Annie | Opel Ascona A | Helins Motorsport | 1:41:27.1 |
1. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:38:40.8 | |||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:39:32.9 | |||
3. | Horn Volker - Horn Peter | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:39:41.0 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:39:32.9 | |||
2. | Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Aaron | BMW 318 iS E36 | 1:46:42.6 |
1. | Kindgren Lukas - Björnsson Alexander | Volvo 940 | 1:39:07.5 | |||
2. | Lagerstam Tim - Svensson Peter | Volvo 940 | 1:40:15.1 | |||
3. | Jonsson Patrik - Karlsson Pierre | Volvo 940 | 1:48:21.6 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:21.9 | ||
2. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:38:40.8 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:39:32.9 |
Germany (DRM) #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • asphalt
Eventdate has been changed from 21.-23.05.2020 to 03.-09.09.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19 and then has been canceled.
Germany (DRM) #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #1 • ITRM #4 • Thüringen (TRM) #4
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Zwickau • entries/finish - 70/? • asphalt 153,20 km - (cancelled 135,83 km)
Event cancelled after the fatal accident of #42, Kai Günther and Sebastian Walker.
Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Sachsen #1
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:01.7 | ||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:13.9 |
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:01.7 | ||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:13.9 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:30.4 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:50.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:10:46.2 |
1. | Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:14:32.4 | ||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan | Opel Adam Cup | 1:15:10.8 | |||
3. | Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:15:50.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:10:46.2 | ||
2. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:41.6 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:13:34.9 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:30.4 | ||
2. | Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:12:33.0 | |||
3. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 1:16:31.1 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 1:34:34.2 |
1. | Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:12:33.0 | |||
2. | Rumpfkeil Timo - Hinneberg Helmar | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:14:55.0 | |||
3. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 1:16:31.1 |
Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 124,32 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:05:07.5 | ||
2. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:05:43.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:02.2 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:05:07.5 | ||
2. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:05:43.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:02.2 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:02.9 | ||
2. | Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:06.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:10:05.0 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:14:05.2 | ||
2. | Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack | Opel Adam Cup | 1:14:47.0 | |||
3. | Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:15:20.7 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:10:05.0 | ||
2. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle Jörg | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:10:58.6 | |||
3. | Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:11:34.8 |
Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #3 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #3 • ADMV Sachsen #2 • ITRM #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2016, Zwickau • entries/finish - 85/58 • asphalt 135,16 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:11:05.9 | |||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:11:10.1 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:13:09.4 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:11:10.1 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:13:09.4 | ||
3. | Neuville Yannick - Heigl Jürgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:13:35.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:11:05.9 | |||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Winklhofer Fred | BMW M3 E36 | 1:14:25.6 | |||
3. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:14:53.4 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:14:53.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | 1:16:53.0 | |||
3. | Ingram Chris - Becker Katrin | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:18:31.3 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:10.4 | ||
3. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:30.9 |
1. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:18:51.4 | |||
2. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:19:11.1 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:20:03.9 |
1. | Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:25:33.0 | ||
2. | Lauer Manuel - Müller Lucien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:26:05.4 | |||
3. | Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:26:58.7 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:30:06.9 | ||
2. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:30:27.9 | ||
3. | Knorn Mike - Stimpel Karsten | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:30:29.7 |
1. | Bauer Christian - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 1:22:57.0 | ||
2. | Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:23:13.1 | |||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | MC Zwickau | 1:24:16.3 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Stimpel Karsten | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:30:29.7 | ||
2. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 ITRM | 1:34:35.5 | |||
3. | Eckl Ralf - Rosenmüller Daniel | Trabant P601 ITRM | 1:36:56.0 |