San Marino Rally
Italy #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #2 • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy Gravel #2 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #4 • Trofeo N5 Terra #2 (coef 2)
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, San Marino • FAMS • entries/finish - 67/45 • gravel 73,84 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 53:11.6 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 53:43.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 53:43.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | E.A. Sport Investment | 53:43.6 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 53:54.5 | ||
3. | Doriguzzi Breatta Arianna - Crosilla Simone | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Carnia Pistons | 1:06:19.3 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Colapietro Andrea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Jolly Racing Team | 58:33.5 | ||
2. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 58:40.0 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Cervi Alessandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 59:39.5 |
1. | Pesavento Davide - Frigo Marco | Renault Clio Rally5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 59:37.5 | ||
2. | Nerobutto Geronimo - Nerobutto Francesca | Renault Clio Rally5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:00:01.4 | ||
3. | Pederzani Riccardo - Brovelli Edoardo | Renault Clio Rally5 | ABS Sport | 1:00:56.9 |
1. | Solitro Fabio - Navarra Rosario | Renault Clio Rally5 | ASD Piloti Sipontini | 1:02:20.1 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Renault Clio Rally5 | Destra 4 Srl | 1:04:46.9 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 53:11.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 53:43.7 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 54:22.1 |
1. | Negri Davide - Zegna Marco | Citroën DS3 N5 | Biella Corse | 59:55.1 | ||
2. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 1:00:46.3 | ||
3. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | La Superba | 1:01:42.6 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 58:40.0 | ||
2. | Cogni Giorgio - Cervi Alessandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 59:39.5 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sport & Comunicazione | 59:50.6 |
Italy #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Tricolore N5 #3
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2021, San Marino • FAMS • entries/finish - 83/48 • gravel 78,59 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 1:00:06.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Savoia Stefano | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gass Racing | 1:00:37.6 | ||
3. | Bulacia Bruno - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:01:07.0 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Savoia Stefano | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gass Racing | 1:00:37.6 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Leonessa Corse | 1:02:07.2 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Nucita Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:08:32.7 | |||
2. | Farina Fabio - D'Ambrosio Sofia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:11:28.5 | ||
3. | Cazzaro Nicola - Lazzarini Nicolò | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:12:17.4 |
1. | Daprà Roberto - Andrian Fabio | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Michael Racing And Sailing Asd | 1:07:05.9 | ||
2. | Vita Mattia - Bosi Massimiliano | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 1:07:13.9 | ||
3. | Rosso Emanuele - Ferrari Andrea | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 1:07:33.8 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Mattioda Alessandro | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:13:06.9 | |||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 1:14:24.4 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:15:56.1 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 1:00:06.9 | ||
2. | Bulacia Bruno - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:01:07.0 | ||
3. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 1:01:39.5 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Mattioda Alessandro | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:13:06.9 | |||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 1:14:24.4 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:15:56.1 |
1. | Farina Fabio - D'Ambrosio Sofia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:11:28.5 | ||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Lazzarini Nicolò | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:12:17.4 |
1. | Bizzozero David - Tosetto Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 | La Superba | 1:09:33.3 | ||
2. | Epis Filippo - Gonella Nicolò | Ford Fiesta N5 | Destra 4 Srl | 1:09:51.2 | ||
3. | Garosci Francesco - Zanotti Diego | Peugeot 308 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 1:16:49.1 |
Italy #6 (coef 1) • San Marino #4 (coef 2) • Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #4 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #6 (coef 1) • Italy Gravel #3 (coef 1.5) • E.R.M.S. #11 (coef 2) • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #3 (coef 2) • 208 Competition Top (I) #4 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1)
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2017, Serravalle • entries/finish - 46/29 • gravel 125,21 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:42:30.0 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:44:55.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Phoenix | 1:45:23.1 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:42:30.0 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:44:55.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Phoenix | 1:45:23.1 |
1. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:47:54.3 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:52:37.4 | ||
2. | Villa Manuel - Pirollo Luigi | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:56:54.4 | |||
3. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:57:12.5 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:52:37.4 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:54:27.4 | ||
3. | Manfredi Nicola - Manfredi Jasmine | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:57:32.5 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:02:14.3 | ||
2. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 2:03:31.1 | ||
3. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:03:59.0 |
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 208 T16 | Rally Team SRL | 1:46:55.6 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:47:19.8 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:47:54.3 |
1. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:47:54.3 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 1:51:52.7 | ||
2. | Codato Mattia - Dinale Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:57:59.6 | ||
3. | Beltramini Alessandro - Peressutti Stefano | Peugeot 208 R2 | Friuli 1956 | 2:01:48.9 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:02:14.3 | ||
2. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 2:03:31.1 | ||
3. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:03:59.0 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:54:27.4 | ||
2. | Manfredi Nicola - Manfredi Jasmine | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:57:32.5 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:57:33.7 |
Italy #5 (coef 1) • San Marino #2 (coef 2) • Italy 2WD #5 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1.5) • R2 Rally Cup (I) #5 • E.R.M.S. #10 (coef 2) • Trofeo Renault Twingo R2 - Terra #3 (coef 1)
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2016, Serravalle • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel 121,64 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:31:35.1 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:31:56.6 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:32:05.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:31:35.1 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:31:56.6 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:32:05.1 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:35:28.2 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Racing | 1:37:05.6 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:40:11.8 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:40:17.2 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio R3 | Pistoia Corse | 1:40:32.9 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:40:11.8 | ||
2. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:41:26.7 | ||
3. | Calvi Beatrice - Marchetti Miriam | Peugeot 208 R2 | Palladio | 1:52:51.6 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:35:28.2 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:36:36.8 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:36:51.5 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:37:05.2 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:40:11.8 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:40:17.2 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Ferrara Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:34:41.7 | |||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:35:28.2 | ||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:36:36.8 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:41:26.7 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:35:28.2 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Racing | 1:37:05.6 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:40:17.2 |
1. | Matteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini Marco | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Jag Sport | 1:45:03.1 | ||
2. | Trevisani Jacopo - Romano Matteo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | TRT La Scuderia | 1:49:50.7 |