San Marino Rally
IRC #7 • European Cup South #3 (coef 10) • IRC 2WD #7 • IRC Production #7 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #3 (coef 2)
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2012, San Marino • entries/finish - 34/19 • gravel 190,30 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:35:59.4 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 |
1. | Hunt Harry - Durant Robbie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:50:45.6 | |||
2. | Diana Paolo - Mini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | 2:51:53.3 | |||
3. | Vettore Oscar - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | 2:53:17.4 |
1. | Nikara Jarkko - Kalliolepo Jarkko | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Tommi Mäkinen Racing | 2:42:08.8 | ||
2. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:46:12.2 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:49:19.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:35:56.6 | |||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:37:38.2 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:49:19.2 |
1. | Noberasco Gabriele - Michi Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:49:44.5 | |||
2. | Diana Paolo - Mini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | 2:51:53.3 | |||
3. | Zonzini Giovanni - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 2:51:58.1 |
European Cup South #2 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel 126,96 km
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:39:10.7 | ||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:39:10.7 | ||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 1:40:13.4 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:57.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:39:10.7 | ||
3. | Arminen Teemu - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Motoring Club | 1:39:54.1 |
1. | Pascale Antonio - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:44:15.2 | ||
2. | Biolghini Pablo - Morina Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:44:31.2 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Ford Fiesta R2 | TRT srl | 1:52:46.0 |
European Cup South #2 (coef 5) • Italy #4 • Italy Production (4WD) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #4 (coef 2) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, San Marino • entries/finish - 53/29 • gravel 148,78 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:06:07.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 2:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:06:57.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:06:07.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 2:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:06:57.4 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 2:11:58.2 | ||
2. | Rendina Max - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:13:18.8 | ||
3. | Angrisani Maurizio - Nicola Walter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 2:14:27.7 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Ercolani Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 2:09:19.9 | ||
2. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 2:10:03.8 | ||
3. | Baldacci Loris - Biordi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Movisport | 2:10:58.6 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 2:07:27.8 | ||
2. | Colombini Denis - Ercolani Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Dreams SM | 2:09:19.9 | ||
3. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 2:10:03.8 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 2:11:58.2 | ||
2. | Pascale Antonio - Francescucci Paolo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 2:12:18.9 | ||
3. | Rendina Max - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:13:18.8 |
European Cup South #1 (coef 5) • Italy #2 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1 • Subaru Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
27. 3. – 29. 3. 2008, San Marino • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 191,44 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:54.2 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MRT by Nocentini | 2:32:58.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:54.2 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MRT by Nocentini | 2:32:58.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:29:54.2 | ||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MRT by Nocentini | 2:32:58.6 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:35:20.7 | ||
2. | Angrisani Maurizio - Bergamo Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 2:37:52.9 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 2:40:56.6 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 2:40:56.6 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Pierucci Emanuele | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | TRT srl | 2:42:51.8 | ||
3. | "ZIP" - Cussigh Michele | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Brescia Rally | 2:55:50.9 |
1. | Angrisani Maurizio - Bergamo Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 2:37:52.9 | ||
2. | Baldacci Loris - Pollet Rudy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Dreams SM | 2:43:28.3 | ||
3. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 2:43:39.5 |
1. | Caposiena Giovanni - Perugini Barbara | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Rubicone Corse | 3:05:02.5 |
European Cup South #3 (coef 10) • Italy #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 60/45 • gravel 204,78 km - (cancelled 27,71 km)
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:28:59.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:29:39.9 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:30:05.0 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:28:59.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:29:39.9 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:30:05.0 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Subaru Italia | 2:28:59.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:29:39.9 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | N-Technology | 2:30:05.0 |
1. | Scorcioni Alan - Cerlini Cristian | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 2:35:38.7 | |||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Michelet Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:37:18.2 | |||
3. | Alén Anton - Koljonen Juha | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Gass Racing | 2:42:30.4 |
European Cup South #4 (coef 10) • Italy #5 • Italy S1600 #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #4 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2004, San Marino • entries/finish - 76/39 • gravel 255,43 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 3:16:55.4 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 3:17:39.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 3:17:57.6 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 3:16:55.4 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 3:17:39.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 3:17:57.6 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:22:26.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 | Movisport | 3:23:51.0 | ||
3. | Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 3:24:36.2 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi | Rubicone Corse | 3:16:55.4 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 3:17:39.0 | ||
3. | Longhi Piero - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza STi | TRT srl | 3:17:57.6 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Guerini Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 3:22:00.4 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi | Movisport | 3:23:41.6 | ||
3. | Baldini Luca - Agostinelli Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi | 3:30:51.4 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Fiat Punto S1600 | Mitos Racing | 3:25:16.5 | ||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 3:27:02.0 |