34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#201
RG Triestingtal
H11
Final results
52. overall
5. class H11
4. Austria Historic
1. Mitropa Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:57.8 | 52.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
76.8 km/h 6.50 s/km |
6:57.8 | 52.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:34.5 | 42.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 2. Austria Historic |
81.6 km/h 5.54 s/km |
22:32.3 | 42.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 2. Austria Historic |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:00.9 | 55.
6. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 6. Austria Historic |
76.2 km/h 6.73 s/km |
29:33.2 | 45.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 4. Austria Historic |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 15:46.0 | 36.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
80.6 km/h 6.03 s/km |
45:19.2 | 42.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 9:24.1 | 51.
6. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 5. Austria Historic |
96.3 km/h 5.37 s/km |
54:43.3 | 43.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 8:56.8 | 50.
6. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 5. Austria Historic |
87.7 km/h 5.78 s/km |
1:03:40.1 | 41.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 9:12.3 | 90.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 4. Austria Historic |
98.4 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:12:52.4 | 42.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:50.0 | 37.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 2. Austria Historic |
88.8 km/h 5.21 s/km |
1:21:42.4 | 41.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 4. Austria Historic |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:46.8 | 35.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 2. Austria Historic |
81.1 km/h 4.61 s/km |
1:29:29.2 | 36.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:17.3 | 32.
2. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 2. Austria Historic |
82.3 km/h 5.07 s/km |
1:43:46.5 | 34.
3. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 3. Austria Historic |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 14:37.1 | 92.
16. class H11 3. Mitropa Historic 15. Austria Historic |
43.1 km/h 43.70 s/km |
1:58:23.6 | 56.
5. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 4. Austria Historic |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:41.7 | 41.
4. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 4. Austria Historic |
80.0 km/h 6.39 s/km |
2:13:05.3 | 52.
5. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 4. Austria Historic |