34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#219
SAS Zlín
H11
Final results
70. overall
8. class H11
7. Austria Historic
2. Mitropa Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:36.4 | 101.
14. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 13. Austria Historic |
70.3 km/h 10.83 s/km |
7:36.4 | 100.
14. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 13. Austria Historic |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 17:18.2 | 99.
12. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 11. Austria Historic |
73.4 km/h 10.43 s/km |
24:54.6 | 98.
12. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 11. Austria Historic |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:34.7 | 82.
11. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 10. Austria Historic |
70.5 km/h 10.53 s/km |
32:29.3 | 87.
11. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 10. Austria Historic |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 17:36.2 | 80.
12. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 11. Austria Historic |
72.2 km/h 11.24 s/km |
50:05.5 | 83.
11. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 10. Austria Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 10:08.1 | 81.
9. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 8. Austria Historic |
89.3 km/h 8.28 s/km |
1:00:13.6 | 78.
10. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 9. Austria Historic |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:38.8 | 83.
12. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 11. Austria Historic |
81.3 km/h 8.99 s/km |
1:09:52.4 | 76.
10. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 9. Austria Historic |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 10:09.7 | 95.
9. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 8. Austria Historic |
89.1 km/h 8.81 s/km |
1:20:02.1 | 77.
10. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 9. Austria Historic |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:51.9 | 79.
10. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 9. Austria Historic |
79.5 km/h 9.95 s/km |
1:29:54.0 | 75.
9. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 8. Austria Historic |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 8:38.0 | 78.
11. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 10. Austria Historic |
73.0 km/h 9.48 s/km |
1:38:32.0 | 70.
9. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 8. Austria Historic |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 16:04.8 | 77.
9. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 8. Austria Historic |
73.1 km/h 10.56 s/km |
1:54:36.8 | 71.
8. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 7. Austria Historic |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 8:44.7 | 77.
9. class H11 1. Mitropa Historic 8. Austria Historic |
72.1 km/h 10.17 s/km |
2:03:21.5 | 70.
8. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 7. Austria Historic |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 16:30.4 | 73.
10. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 9. Austria Historic |
71.2 km/h 11.94 s/km |
2:19:51.9 | 70.
8. class H11 2. Mitropa Historic 7. Austria Historic |