34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#85
1.MRSC - St.Veit Glan
N2
Final results
58. overall
3. class N2
49. Austria
20. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:06.9 | 67.
2. class N2 60. Austria 24. Austria 2WD |
75.1 km/h 7.52 s/km |
7:06.9 | 67.
2. class N2 60. Austria 24. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:58.1 | 57.
3. class N2 50. Austria 18. Austria 2WD |
79.5 km/h 6.65 s/km |
23:05.0 | 57.
2. class N2 51. Austria 19. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:10.7 | 63.
1. class N2 55. Austria 20. Austria 2WD |
74.5 km/h 7.83 s/km |
30:15.7 | 56.
1. class N2 49. Austria 15. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 16:32.3 | 60.
2. class N2 50. Austria 17. Austria 2WD |
76.8 km/h 8.22 s/km |
46:48.0 | 57.
2. class N2 50. Austria 16. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 9:33.7 | 60.
1. class N2 53. Austria 19. Austria 2WD |
94.7 km/h 6.00 s/km |
56:21.7 | 54.
1. class N2 48. Austria 14. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:04.8 | 56.
1. class N2 49. Austria 16. Austria 2WD |
86.4 km/h 6.39 s/km |
1:05:26.5 | 52.
1. class N2 46. Austria 14. Austria 2WD |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
1. class N2 24. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:14:15.8 | 51.
1. class N2 45. Austria 14. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:14.4 | 59.
1. class N2 51. Austria 19. Austria 2WD |
84.9 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:23:30.2 | 49.
1. class N2 43. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 8:04.1 | 48.
1. class N2 43. Austria 14. Austria 2WD |
78.2 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:31:34.3 | 46.
1. class N2 40. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:50.0 | 45.
1. class N2 39. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
79.3 km/h 6.74 s/km |
1:46:24.3 | 44.
1. class N2 39. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 8:04.1 | 46.
1. class N2 43. Austria 15. Austria 2WD |
78.2 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:54:28.4 | 41.
1. class N2 37. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 18:52.8 | 87.
5. class N2 68. Austria 34. Austria 2WD |
62.3 km/h 19.20 s/km |
2:15:01.2 1:40 |
58.
3. class N2 49. Austria 20. Austria 2WD |
Penalty 1:40 - Late at TC |