34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:01.3 | 60.
5. class N3 10. Mitropa 54. Austria 20. Austria 2WD |
76.1 km/h 6.89 s/km |
7:01.3 | 60.
5. class N3 10. Mitropa 54. Austria 20. Austria 2WD |
|
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:45.2 | 48.
4. class N3 5. Mitropa 42. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
80.6 km/h 6.04 s/km |
22:46.5 | 48.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 43. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
|
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:01.8 | 57.
5. class N3 8. Mitropa 50. Austria 15. Austria 2WD |
76.0 km/h 6.84 s/km |
29:48.3 | 48.
4. class N3 7. Mitropa 43. Austria 12. Austria 2WD |
|
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 16:14.5 | 53.
5. class N3 6. Mitropa 45. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
78.2 km/h 7.38 s/km |
46:02.8 | 50.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 44. Austria 12. Austria 2WD |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 9:28.5 | 57.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 50. Austria 16. Austria 2WD |
95.6 km/h 5.66 s/km |
55:31.3 | 50.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 44. Austria 12. Austria 2WD |
|
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:06.9 | 58.
4. class N3 7. Mitropa 51. Austria 18. Austria 2WD |
86.0 km/h 6.55 s/km |
1:04:38.2 | 49.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 43. Austria 12. Austria 2WD |
|
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
1. class N3 4. Mitropa 24. Austria 3. Austria 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:13:27.5 | 47.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 42. Austria 12. Austria 2WD |
|
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:02.1 | 50.
4. class N3 7. Mitropa 45. Austria 14. Austria 2WD |
86.8 km/h 6.14 s/km |
1:22:29.6 | 45.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 40. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
|
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 8:02.4 | 46.
4. class N3 5. Mitropa 41. Austria 13. Austria 2WD |
78.4 km/h 6.09 s/km |
1:30:32.0 | 42.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 37. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
|
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:57.0 | 49.
4. class N3 5. Mitropa 43. Austria 15. Austria 2WD |
78.7 km/h 7.10 s/km |
1:45:29.0 | 42.
4. class N3 6. Mitropa 37. Austria 11. Austria 2WD |
|
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | Off road |