33. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2009
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #2
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 201.90 km • Other years
Mistakes on official final time for crews #98, #100 and #110.
#54
H11
Final results
41. overall
4. class H11
38. Austria
4. Austria Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (18.35 km) | 15:18.3 | 60.
6. class H11 56. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
71.9 km/h 8.71 s/km |
15:18.3 | 60.
6. class H11 56. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:29.7 | 63.
6. class H11 58. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
71.3 km/h 8.71 s/km |
22:48.0 | 59.
5. class H11 54. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 17:42.7 | 48.
3. class H11 44. Austria 3. Austria Historic |
71.7 km/h 8.08 s/km |
40:30.7 | 54.
3. class H11 50. Austria 3. Austria Historic |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (18.35 km) | 15:49.2 | 57.
5. class H11 53. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
69.6 km/h 10.27 s/km |
56:19.9 | 50.
3. class H11 46. Austria 3. Austria Historic |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:56.1 | 61.
7. class H11 56. Austria 6. Austria Historic |
67.4 km/h 10.82 s/km |
1:04:16.0 | 52.
4. class H11 48. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 18:44.0 | 44.
3. class H11 41. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
67.8 km/h 10.02 s/km |
1:23:00.0 | 47.
2. class H11 44. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 1 (9.34 km) | 6:22.8 | 60.
7. class H11 57. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
87.8 km/h 8.55 s/km |
1:29:22.8 | 46.
2. class H11 44. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 10:21.2 | 56.
5. class H11 53. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
75.7 km/h 8.65 s/km |
1:39:44.0 | 46.
2. class H11 44. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 2 (9.34 km) | 6:09.0 | 55.
6. class H11 52. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
91.1 km/h 7.11 s/km |
1:45:53.0 | 47.
3. class H11 44. Austria 3. Austria Historic |
SS10 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 10:06.0 | 45.
4. class H11 43. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
77.6 km/h 7.21 s/km |
1:55:59.0 | 45.
2. class H11 43. Austria 2. Austria Historic |
SS11 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.51 km) | 8:12.1 | 36.
4. class H11 33. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
76.9 km/h 6.31 s/km |
2:04:11.1 | 45.
3. class H11 42. Austria 3. Austria Historic |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 16:06.3 | 51.
7. class H11 48. Austria 5. Austria Historic |
73.0 km/h 8.91 s/km |
2:20:17.4 | 43.
4. class H11 40. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.51 km) | 8:12.7 | 39.
3. class H11 36. Austria 3. Austria Historic |
76.8 km/h 6.22 s/km |
2:28:30.1 | 43.
4. class H11 40. Austria 4. Austria Historic |
SS14 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 17:23.7 | 55.
9. class H11 52. Austria 7. Austria Historic |
67.6 km/h 12.67 s/km |
2:45:53.8 | 41.
4. class H11 38. Austria 4. Austria Historic |