10. Int. Semperit Rallye 1990
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1990, Waidhofen • asphalt - gravel 201.15 km • Other years
#20
Lancia Rally Team Austria
N4
Final results
7. overall
1. class N4
7. ERC
7. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Eberharts 1 (8.89 km) | 5:24 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
98.8 km/h 2.02 s/km |
5:24 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS2 Waidhofen 1 (19.86 km) | 11:51 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
100.6 km/h 1.61 s/km |
17:15 | 8.
1. class N4 8. ERC 8. Austria |
SS3 Hollenbach 1 (8.52 km) | 5:00 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 6. Austria |
102.2 km/h 1.06 s/km |
22:15 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS4 Eberharts 2 (8.89 km) | 5:24 | 8.
1. class N4 8. ERC 8. Austria |
98.8 km/h 1.91 s/km |
27:39 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS5 Waidhofen 2 (19.86 km) | 12:00 | 10.
1. class N4 10. ERC 10. Austria |
99.3 km/h 1.31 s/km |
39:39 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS6 Hollenbach 2 (8.52 km) | 5:10 | 9.
1. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
98.9 km/h 1.76 s/km |
44:49 | 8.
1. class N4 8. ERC 8. Austria |
SS7 Eberharts 3 (8.89 km) | 5:28 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
97.6 km/h 1.46 s/km |
50:17 | 8.
1. class N4 8. ERC 8. Austria |
SS8 Waidhofen 3 (19.86 km) | 12:14 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
97.4 km/h 2.06 s/km |
1:02:31 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS9 Hollenbach 3 (8.52 km) | 5:12 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 10. Austria |
98.3 km/h 1.88 s/km |
1:07:43 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Niederedlitz 1 (10.57 km) | 6:02 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC 8. Austria |
105.1 km/h 1.42 s/km |
1:13:45 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS11 Rappolz 1 (13.85 km) | 8:39 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
96.1 km/h 1.88 s/km |
1:22:24 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS12 Waldkirchen 1 (5.36 km) | 2:58 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 12. Austria |
108.4 km/h 2.43 s/km |
1:25:22 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS13 Niederedlitz 2 (10.57 km) | 6:03 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 10. Austria |
104.8 km/h 1.80 s/km |
1:31:25 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS14 Rappolz 2 (13.85 km) | 8:31 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
97.6 km/h 1.44 s/km |
1:39:56 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS15 Waldkirchen 2 (5.36 km) | 2:55 | 11.
3. class N4 11. ERC 11. Austria |
110.3 km/h 2.24 s/km |
1:42:51 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS16 Niederedlitz 3 (10.57 km) | 6:01 | 11.
3. class N4 11. ERC 11. Austria |
105.4 km/h 1.89 s/km |
1:48:52 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS17 Rappolz 3 (13.85 km) | 8:31 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
97.6 km/h 1.30 s/km |
1:57:23 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
SS18 Waldkirchen 3 (5.36 km) | 3:02 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 14. Austria |
106.0 km/h 3.36 s/km |
2:00:25 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |