40. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • asphalt 265.26 km • Other years
#107
AK Rallysport Příluky
N3
Final results
43. overall
3. class N3
25. Czech Republic
36. IRC
11. IRC 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.36 km) | 9:19.6 | 87.
5. class N3 71. IRC 23. IRC 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
60.2 km/h 13.31 s/km |
9:19.6 | 84.
5. class N3 68. IRC 23. IRC 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (9.01 km) | 6:06.5 | 104.
7. class N3 82. IRC 31. IRC 2WD 61. Czech Republic |
88.5 km/h 7.07 s/km |
15:26.1 | 85.
5. class N3 69. IRC 23. IRC 2WD 49. Czech Republic |
SS3 Zádveřice 1 (14.95 km) | 9:40.0 | 83.
4. class N3 68. IRC 21. IRC 2WD 46. Czech Republic |
92.8 km/h 7.39 s/km |
25:06.1 | 80.
4. class N3 67. IRC 21. IRC 2WD 46. Czech Republic |
SS4 Semetín 1 (11.71 km) | 9:04.0 | 39.
1. class N3 37. IRC 6. IRC 2WD 20. Czech Republic |
77.5 km/h 10.35 s/km |
34:10.1 | 75.
4. class N3 64. IRC 21. IRC 2WD 44. Czech Republic |
SS5 Troják 1 (29.09 km) | 20:26.6 | 55.
3. class N3 48. IRC 15. IRC 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
85.4 km/h 7.28 s/km |
54:36.7 | 61.
4. class N3 52. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 36. Czech Republic |
SS6 Biskupice 2 (9.01 km) | 6:32.4 | 70.
4. class N3 58. IRC 21. IRC 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
82.7 km/h 8.34 s/km |
1:01:09.1 | 63.
4. class N3 53. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 36. Czech Republic |
SS7 Zádveřice 2 (14.95 km) | 9:48.2 | 66.
4. class N3 56. IRC 19. IRC 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
91.5 km/h 6.73 s/km |
1:10:57.3 | 62.
4. class N3 52. IRC 16. IRC 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
SS8 Semetín 2 (11.71 km) | 9:01.7 | 56.
4. class N3 48. IRC 15. IRC 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
77.8 km/h 9.43 s/km |
1:19:59.0 | 59.
4. class N3 49. IRC 16. IRC 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
SS9 Troják 2 (29.09 km) | 20:56.6 | 56.
3. class N3 47. IRC 15. IRC 2WD 31. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 8.10 s/km |
1:40:55.6 | 56.
3. class N3 46. IRC 14. IRC 2WD 32. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Halenkovice 1 (24.90 km) | 16:26.8 | 61.
4. class N3 50. IRC 17. IRC 2WD 31. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 7.82 s/km |
1:57:22.4 | 51.
3. class N3 43. IRC 13. IRC 2WD 29. Czech Republic |
SS11 Kudlovice 1 (11.39 km) | 7:14.9 | 62.
4. class N3 51. IRC 18. IRC 2WD 31. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 6.18 s/km |
2:04:37.3 | 52.
3. class N3 44. IRC 13. IRC 2WD 29. Czech Republic |
SS12 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:41.5 | 62.
3. class N3 51. IRC 18. IRC 2WD 30. Czech Republic |
91.3 km/h 7.37 s/km |
2:09:18.8 | 53.
3. class N3 44. IRC 13. IRC 2WD 29. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (19.76 km) | 12:30.4 | 31.
1. class N3 31. IRC 6. IRC 2WD 17. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 6.01 s/km |
2:21:49.2 | 51.
3. class N3 42. IRC 13. IRC 2WD 28. Czech Republic |
SS14 Halenkovice 2 (24.90 km) | 15:09.0 | 14.
1. class N3 14. IRC 1. IRC 2WD 8. Czech Republic |
98.6 km/h 3.41 s/km |
2:36:58.2 | 48.
3. class N3 40. IRC 13. IRC 2WD 27. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kudlovice 2 (11.39 km) | 7:51.1 | 47.
3. class N3 41. IRC 15. IRC 2WD 26. Czech Republic |
87.0 km/h 9.28 s/km |
2:44:59.3 0:10 |
46.
3. class N3 39. IRC 12. IRC 2WD 26. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS16 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 5:13.4 | 55.
3. class N3 47. IRC 18. IRC 2WD 30. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 9.34 s/km |
2:50:12.7 0:10 |
46.
3. class N3 39. IRC 12. IRC 2WD 26. Czech Republic |
SS17 Pindula 2 (19.76 km) | 13:20.9 | 35.
2. class N3 32. IRC 10. IRC 2WD 19. Czech Republic |
88.8 km/h 8.02 s/km |
3:03:33.6 0:10 |
43.
3. class N3 36. IRC 11. IRC 2WD 25. Czech Republic |
Video
Robert Vodička na Barum Czech Rally…
MichalTWRC]
MichalTWRC]