25. Barum Rallye 1995
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • asphalt 225.12 km • Other years
#48
N1
Final results
47. overall
4. class N1
40. Czech Republic
47. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Veselá - Neubuz 1 (12.40 km) | 9:58 | 73.
12. class N1 73. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
74.6 km/h 14.52 s/km |
9:58 | 73.
12. class N1 73. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS2 Lípa - Vizovice 1 (12.00 km) | 7:37 | 46.
3. class N1 46. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 5.00 s/km |
17:35 | 68.
9. class N1 68. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km) | 9:09 | 74.
8. class N1 74. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 7.96 s/km |
26:44 | 69.
9. class N1 69. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km) | 7:11 | 54.
4. class N1 54. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 8.00 s/km |
33:55 | 62.
7. class N1 62. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS5 Veselá - Neubuz 2 (12.40 km) | 9:10 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
81.2 km/h 9.76 s/km |
43:05 | 57.
5. class N1 57. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS6 Lípa - Vizovice 2 (12.00 km) | 7:37 | 48.
2. class N1 48. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 7.17 s/km |
50:42 | 53.
4. class N1 53. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS7 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km) | 9:09 | 52.
2. class N1 52. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 8.41 s/km |
59:51 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS8 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km) | 7:28 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 8.49 s/km |
1:07:19 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:00 | 63.
5. class N1 63. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 8.53 s/km |
1:12:19 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS10 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (9.85 km) | 6:57 | 56.
3. class N1 56. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 7.82 s/km |
1:19:16 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.50 km) | 5:54 | 58.
4. class N1 58. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 7.47 s/km |
1:25:10 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:55 | 57.
3. class N1 57. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 7.71 s/km |
1:30:05 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS13 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (9.85 km) | 6:58 | 59.
5. class N1 59. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 8.53 s/km |
1:37:03 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.50 km) | 5:52 | 55.
2. class N1 55. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
97.2 km/h 7.47 s/km |
1:42:55 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lhota - Semetín 1 (7.38 km) | 5:02 | 57.
5. class N1 57. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
88.0 km/h 8.13 s/km |
1:47:57 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bobrky - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 8:13 | 55.
5. class N1 55. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 7.95 s/km |
1:56:10 | 49.
3. class N1 49. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS17 Mikulůvka - Oznice 1 (11.85 km) | 9:17 | 52.
5. class N1 52. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
76.6 km/h 8.35 s/km |
2:05:27 | 49.
4. class N1 49. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.31 km) | 4:37 | 31.
1. class N1 31. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 8.87 s/km |
2:10:04 | 48.
4. class N1 48. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS19 Lhota - Semetín 2 (7.38 km) | 4:58 | 34.
2. class N1 34. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 7.99 s/km |
2:15:02 | 48.
4. class N1 48. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS20 Bobrky - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 8:25 | 42.
1. class N1 42. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
87.0 km/h 7.30 s/km |
2:23:27 | 46.
3. class N1 46. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS21 Mikulůvka - Oznice 2 (11.85 km) | 9:59 | 36.
3. class N1 36. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
71.2 km/h 9.79 s/km |
2:33:26 | 47.
4. class N1 47. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS22 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.31 km) | 4:35 | 32.
3. class N1 32. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
82.6 km/h 5.55 s/km |
2:38:01 | 47.
4. class N1 47. ERC 40. Czech Republic |