25. Barum Rallye 1995
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • asphalt 225.12 km • Other years
#131
N1
Final results
63. overall
11. class N1
52. Czech Republic
63. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Veselá - Neubuz 1 (12.40 km) | 10:09 | 78.
15. class N1 78. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
73.3 km/h 15.40 s/km |
10:09 | 78.
15. class N1 78. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
SS2 Lípa - Vizovice 1 (12.00 km) | 8:32 | 90.
15. class N1 90. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
84.4 km/h 9.58 s/km |
18:41 | 85.
15. class N1 85. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km) | 10:01 | 85.
14. class N1 85. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
79.7 km/h 11.87 s/km |
28:42 | 84.
15. class N1 84. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km) | 8:58 | 84.
13. class N1 84. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
69.4 km/h 18.32 s/km |
37:40 | 81.
13. class N1 81. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS5 Veselá - Neubuz 2 (12.40 km) | 10:14 | 78.
12. class N1 78. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
72.7 km/h 14.92 s/km |
47:54 | 79.
13. class N1 79. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS6 Lípa - Vizovice 2 (12.00 km) | 8:49 | 79.
12. class N1 79. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 13.17 s/km |
56:43 | 78.
13. class N1 78. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS7 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km) | 10:28 | 77.
11. class N1 77. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
76.3 km/h 14.35 s/km |
1:07:11 | 76.
11. class N1 76. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS8 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km) | 8:38 | 76.
11. class N1 76. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
72.1 km/h 15.24 s/km |
1:15:49 | 76.
11. class N1 76. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:32 | 75.
12. class N1 75. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
80.1 km/h 12.86 s/km |
1:21:21 | 75.
11. class N1 75. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS10 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (9.85 km) | 7:49 | 74.
12. class N1 74. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
75.6 km/h 13.10 s/km |
1:29:10 | 74.
11. class N1 74. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.50 km) | 6:41 | 73.
11. class N1 73. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 12.42 s/km |
1:35:51 | 73.
11. class N1 73. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 11:21 | 74.
12. class N1 74. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
39.1 km/h 59.95 s/km |
1:47:12 | 73.
12. class N1 73. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS13 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (9.85 km) | 7:57 | 73.
12. class N1 73. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
74.3 km/h 14.52 s/km |
1:55:09 | 73.
12. class N1 73. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.50 km) | 6:41 | 73.
12. class N1 73. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 12.63 s/km |
2:01:50 | 73.
12. class N1 73. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lhota - Semetín 1 (7.38 km) | 5:52 | 72.
12. class N1 72. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
75.5 km/h 14.91 s/km |
2:07:42 | 73.
12. class N1 73. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bobrky - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 9:15 | 70.
11. class N1 70. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
79.1 km/h 13.03 s/km |
2:16:57 | 70.
11. class N1 70. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS17 Mikulůvka - Oznice 1 (11.85 km) | 10:35 | 65.
11. class N1 65. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
67.2 km/h 14.94 s/km |
2:27:32 | 67.
11. class N1 67. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.31 km) | 4:37 | 31.
1. class N1 31. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 8.87 s/km |
2:32:09 | 66.
11. class N1 66. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS19 Lhota - Semetín 2 (7.38 km) | 5:59 | 65.
10. class N1 65. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
74.0 km/h 16.26 s/km |
2:38:08 | 66.
11. class N1 66. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS20 Bobrky - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 10:25 | 65.
11. class N1 65. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
70.3 km/h 17.13 s/km |
2:48:33 | 66.
11. class N1 66. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS21 Mikulůvka - Oznice 2 (11.85 km) | 11:21 | 62.
10. class N1 62. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
62.6 km/h 16.71 s/km |
2:59:54 | 64.
11. class N1 64. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS22 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.31 km) | 5:37 | 63.
11. class N1 63. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
67.4 km/h 15.37 s/km |
3:05:31 | 63.
11. class N1 63. ERC 52. Czech Republic |