24. Rallye Bohemia 1997
10. 7. – 12. 7. 1997, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 248.78 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Kosmonosy - Sukorady 1 (8.46 km) | 4:51 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
104.7 km/h 2.25 s/km |
4:51 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Domousnice - Dlouhá Lhota 1 (7.52 km) | 4:26 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
101.8 km/h 0.93 s/km |
9:17 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 9:36 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
102.0 km/h 2.33 s/km |
18:53 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (14.10 km) | 7:54 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
107.1 km/h 2.41 s/km |
26:47 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Kosmonosy - Sukorady 2 (8.46 km) | 4:46 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
106.5 km/h 1.77 s/km |
31:33 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Domousnice - Dlouhá Lhota 2 (7.52 km) | 4:27 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
101.4 km/h 1.99 s/km |
36:00 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:37 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
101.8 km/h 2.27 s/km |
45:37 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (14.10 km) | 7:48 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC 7. Czech Republic |
108.5 km/h 1.70 s/km |
53:25 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS9 Mohelnice - Sezemice (5.92 km) | 3:26 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
103.5 km/h 1.52 s/km |
56:51 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Cetenov - Osečná 1 (12.79 km) | 8:00 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 1.88 s/km |
1:04:51 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Český Dub - Vlastibořice 1 (8.41 km) | 4:58 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
101.6 km/h 2.02 s/km |
1:09:49 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Radimovice - Husa 1 (10.59 km) | 6:56 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 1.70 s/km |
1:16:45 | 4.
1. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Cetenov - Osečná 2 (12.79 km) | 7:49 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
98.2 km/h 1.72 s/km |
1:24:34 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Český Dub - Vlastibořice 2 (8.41 km) | 4:52 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 0.83 s/km |
1:29:26 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Radimovice - Husa 2 (10.59 km) | 6:51 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
92.8 km/h 1.32 s/km |
1:36:17 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS16 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 4:50 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 1.67 s/km |
1:41:07 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Jílové u Držkova - Helkovice 1 (17.75 km) | 12:09 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:53:16 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Semily - Příkrý 1 (9.26 km) | 6:14 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 1.62 s/km |
1:59:30 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
|
SS19 Radvánovice - Dubecko 1 (7.45 km) | Accident |