28. Rallye Bohemia 2001
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 235.30 km - (cancelled 6.97 km) • Other years
#44
Roto Plzeň
N3
Final results
20. overall
1. class N3
20. Czech Republic
20. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (6.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 1 (13.57 km) | 8:59.6 | 32.
1. class N3 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 4.74 s/km |
8:59.6 | 31.
1. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS3 Jablonec - Plavy 1 (16.09 km) | 9:59.5 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 5.94 s/km |
18:59.1 | 29.
1. class N3 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS4 Rejdice - Plavy 1 (12.02 km) | 8:19.9 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 5.19 s/km |
27:19.0 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS5 Jílové - Helkovice 1 (11.58 km) | 9:01.2 | 66.
8. class N3 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
77.0 km/h 9.50 s/km |
36:20.2 | 35.
2. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jesenný - Jílové 1 (13.10 km) | 8:36.0 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
91.4 km/h 4.87 s/km |
44:56.2 | 33.
2. class N3 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 2 (13.57 km) | 9:00.4 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 4.84 s/km |
53:56.6 | 31.
2. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec - Plavy 2 (16.09 km) | 9:34.6 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
100.8 km/h 4.41 s/km |
1:03:31.2 | 28.
2. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS9 Jílové - Helkovice 2 (11.58 km) | 8:10.6 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 5.45 s/km |
1:11:41.8 | 27.
2. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS10 Jesenný - Jílové 2 (13.10 km) | 8:28.9 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 4.53 s/km |
1:20:10.7 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS11 Rejdice - Plavy 2 (12.02 km) | 8:15.7 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 4.78 s/km |
1:28:26.4 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS12 Malá Skála - Jeníšovice (7.03 km) | 4:33.9 | 30.
2. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 5.72 s/km |
1:33:00.3 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:20.1 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
94.7 km/h 5.46 s/km |
1:43:20.4 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS14 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:41.3 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
99.4 km/h 4.11 s/km |
1:55:01.7 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 1 (8.60 km) | 4:39.4 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
110.8 km/h 4.78 s/km |
1:59:41.1 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS16 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:05.8 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
97.0 km/h 5.17 s/km |
2:09:46.9 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS17 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:15.6 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
103.2 km/h 4.57 s/km |
2:21:02.5 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 2 (8.60 km) | 4:35.6 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
112.3 km/h 4.65 s/km |
2:25:38.1 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |