28. Rallye Bohemia 2001
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 235.30 km - (cancelled 6.97 km) • Other years
#18
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
N4
Final results
15. overall
5. class N4
15. Czech Republic
15. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (6.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 1 (13.57 km) | 8:53.4 | 29.
10. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 4.28 s/km |
8:53.4 | 27.
9. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS3 Jablonec - Plavy 1 (16.09 km) | 9:26.9 | 22.
6. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
102.2 km/h 3.91 s/km |
18:20.3 | 20.
5. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS4 Rejdice - Plavy 1 (12.02 km) | 8:14.6 | 23.
8. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 4.75 s/km |
26:34.9 | 19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS5 Jílové - Helkovice 1 (11.58 km) | 8:03.3 | 23.
8. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 4.50 s/km |
34:38.2 | 19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jesenný - Jílové 1 (13.10 km) | 8:31.1 | 23.
7. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 4.50 s/km |
43:09.3 | 21.
7. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 2 (13.57 km) | 8:51.9 | 23.
7. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
91.8 km/h 4.22 s/km |
52:01.2 | 20.
6. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec - Plavy 2 (16.09 km) | 9:24.2 | 19.
5. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
102.7 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:01:25.4 | 19.
6. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS9 Jílové - Helkovice 2 (11.58 km) | 8:00.7 | 21.
8. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:09:26.1 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS10 Jesenný - Jílové 2 (13.10 km) | 8:26.0 | 21.
6. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
93.2 km/h 4.31 s/km |
1:17:52.1 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS11 Rejdice - Plavy 2 (12.02 km) | 8:11.1 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
88.1 km/h 4.40 s/km |
1:26:03.2 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS12 Malá Skála - Jeníšovice (7.03 km) | 4:18.1 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
98.1 km/h 3.47 s/km |
1:30:21.3 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 9:49.1 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 3.56 s/km |
1:40:10.4 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS14 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:15.3 | 16.
6. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
103.3 km/h 2.77 s/km |
1:51:25.7 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 1 (8.60 km) | 4:26.6 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
116.1 km/h 3.29 s/km |
1:55:52.3 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS16 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:34.3 | 20.
8. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
102.3 km/h 3.24 s/km |
2:05:26.6 | 17.
6. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS17 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 10:45.7 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
108.0 km/h 3.03 s/km |
2:16:12.3 | 15.
5. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 2 (8.60 km) | 4:30.0 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
114.7 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:20:42.3 | 15.
5. class N4 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |