14. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1987
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 198.74 km • Other years
#20
Barum Team
B/1600
Final results
6. overall
6. class B/1600
6. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (8.24 km) | 6:35 (395) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
75.1 km/h 3.40 s/km |
6:35 (395) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (8.45 km) | 2:22 (142) | 10.
9. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
214.2 km/h 1.42 s/km |
8:57 (537) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 1 (9.35 km) | 7:16 (436) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
77.2 km/h 3.74 s/km |
16:13 (973) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (10.24 km) | 12:32 (752) | 9.
8. class B/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
49.0 km/h 6.64 s/km |
28:45 (1725) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (8.24 km) | 6:30 (390) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
76.1 km/h 3.40 s/km |
35:15 (2115) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (8.45 km) | 2:22 (142) | 11.
10. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
214.2 km/h 1.54 s/km |
37:37 (2257) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 2 (9.35 km) | 7:08 (428) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 2.78 s/km |
44:45 (2685) | 6.
5. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (10.24 km) | 12:20 (740) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
49.8 km/h 4.98 s/km |
57:05 (3425) | 6.
5. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Srbice - Rtyně 1 (15.10 km) | 6:12 (372) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
146.1 km/h 1.72 s/km |
1:03:17 (3797) | 6.
5. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (15.50 km) | 6:03 (363) | 8.
7. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
153.7 km/h 1.81 s/km |
1:09:20 (4160) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (16.08 km) | 6:50 (410) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
141.2 km/h 1.49 s/km |
1:16:10 (4570) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (16.41 km) | 8:08 (488) | 8.
7. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
121.1 km/h 2.62 s/km |
1:24:18 (5058) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Srbice - Rtyně 2 (15.10 km) | 6:09 (369) | 9.
8. class B/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
147.3 km/h 1.92 s/km |
1:30:27 (5427) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (15.50 km) | 6:01 (361) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
154.6 km/h 2.06 s/km |
1:36:28 (5788) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (16.08 km) | 6:50 (410) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
141.2 km/h 2.05 s/km |
1:43:18 (6198) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (16.41 km) | 8:09 (489) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
120.8 km/h 2.93 s/km |
1:51:27 (6687) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |