14. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1987
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 198.74 km • Other years
#54
VCHZ Synthesia Semtín
A/1300
Final results
25. overall
13. class A/1300
25. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (8.24 km) | 7:23 (443) | 46.
20. class A/1300 46. Czechoslovakia |
67.0 km/h 9.22 s/km |
7:23 (443) | 46.
20. class A/1300 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (8.45 km) | 2:36 (156) | 45.
21. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
195.0 km/h 3.08 s/km |
9:59 (599) | 46.
20. class A/1300 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 1 (9.35 km) | 8:04 (484) | 52.
24. class A/1300 52. Czechoslovakia |
69.5 km/h 8.88 s/km |
18:03 (1083) | 46.
20. class A/1300 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (10.24 km) | 13:36 (816) | 40.
18. class A/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
45.2 km/h 12.89 s/km |
31:39 (1899) | 41.
19. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (8.24 km) | 7:16 (436) | 42.
17. class A/1300 42. Czechoslovakia |
68.0 km/h 8.98 s/km |
38:55 (2335) | 41.
19. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (8.45 km) | 2:32 (152) | 32.
13. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
200.1 km/h 2.72 s/km |
41:27 (2487) | 39.
18. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 2 (9.35 km) | 7:55 (475) | 42.
18. class A/1300 42. Czechoslovakia |
70.9 km/h 7.81 s/km |
49:22 (2962) | 37.
16. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (10.24 km) | 13:22 (802) | 29.
11. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
46.0 km/h 11.04 s/km |
1:02:44 (3764) | 32.
14. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Srbice - Rtyně 1 (15.10 km) | 6:43 (403) | 31.
13. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
134.9 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:09:27 (4167) | 31.
14. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (15.50 km) | 6:32 (392) | 33.
12. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
142.3 km/h 3.68 s/km |
1:15:59 (4559) | 32.
14. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (16.08 km) | 7:34 (454) | 32.
13. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
127.5 km/h 4.23 s/km |
1:23:33 (5013) | 32.
14. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (16.41 km) | 8:54 (534) | 31.
13. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
110.6 km/h 5.42 s/km |
1:32:27 (5547) | 31.
14. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Srbice - Rtyně 2 (15.10 km) | 6:46 (406) | 43.
17. class A/1300 43. Czechoslovakia |
133.9 km/h 4.37 s/km |
1:39:13 (5953) | 30.
13. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (15.50 km) | 6:39 (399) | 37.
16. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
139.8 km/h 4.52 s/km |
1:45:52 (6352) | 27.
13. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (16.08 km) | 7:35 (455) | 32.
13. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
127.2 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:53:27 (6807) | 26.
13. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (16.41 km) | 8:56 (536) | 29.
14. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
110.2 km/h 5.79 s/km |
2:02:23 (7343) | 25.
13. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |