35. Rajd Polski 1975
11. 7. – 13. 7. 1975, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • asphalt - gravel 469.50 km • total distance including road sections - 1527.00 km • Other years
#12
III-IV/1-13
Final results
51. overall
6. class III-IV/1-13
51. ERC
33. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Skałka - Bogdaszowice (3.00 km) | 1:19 (79) | 30.
8. class III-IV/1-13 30. ERC 19. CoPaF |
136.7 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:19 (79) | 30.
8. class III-IV/1-13 30. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS2 Chwaliszów - Świebodzice (5.50 km) | 3:26 (206) | 64.
9. class III-IV/1-13 63. ERC 43. CoPaF |
96.1 km/h 8.18 s/km |
4:45 (285) | 52.
8. class III-IV/1-13 51. ERC 33. CoPaF |
SS3 Michałkowa - Walim (6.00 km) | 6:30 (390) | 116.
10. class III-IV/1-13 113. ERC 87. CoPaF |
55.4 km/h 20.83 s/km |
11:15 (675) | 100.
9. class III-IV/1-13 98. ERC 74. CoPaF |
SS4 Walim - Rościszów (9.00 km) | 7:26 (446) | 110.
10. class III-IV/1-13 108. ERC 82. CoPaF |
72.6 km/h 12.11 s/km |
18:41 (1121) | 103.
10. class III-IV/1-13 101. ERC 75. CoPaF |
SS5 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:28 (448) | 66.
9. class III-IV/1-13 65. ERC 46. CoPaF |
80.4 km/h 9.80 s/km |
26:09 (1569) | 95.
9. class III-IV/1-13 93. ERC 69. CoPaF |
SS6 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 6:40 (400) | 78.
9. class III-IV/1-13 76. ERC 54. CoPaF |
76.5 km/h 11.18 s/km |
32:49 (1969) | 93.
9. class III-IV/1-13 91. ERC 67. CoPaF |
SS7 Radków - Wolany +SG-1 Radków - Karłów (23.50 km) | 16:10 (970) | 57.
8. class III-IV/1-13 56. ERC 38. CoPaF |
87.2 km/h 8.98 s/km |
48:59 (2939) | 69.
8. class III-IV/1-13 67. ERC 47. CoPaF |
SS8 Duszniki - Młoty (18.50 km) | 12:10 (730) | 64.
8. class III-IV/1-13 63. ERC 44. CoPaF |
91.2 km/h 8.54 s/km |
1:01:09 (3669) | 67.
8. class III-IV/1-13 66. ERC 46. CoPaF |
SS8 SW 1 Spalona - Poniatów - Mostowice - Spalona (3x23 km) (69.00 km) | 39:50 (2390.4) | 52.
7. class III-IV/1-13 52. ERC 36. CoPaF |
103.9 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:40:59 (6059.4) | 56.
7. class III-IV/1-13 56. ERC 39. CoPaF |
SS9 Idzików - Sienna (7.00 km) | 5:29 (329) | 45.
7. class III-IV/1-13 45. ERC 33. CoPaF |
76.6 km/h 9.71 s/km |
1:46:28 (6388.4) | 53.
7. class III-IV/1-13 53. ERC 38. CoPaF |
SS10 Lądek Zdrój - Złoty Stok (15.50 km) | 10:52 (652) | 54.
6. class III-IV/1-13 54. ERC 36. CoPaF |
85.6 km/h 9.81 s/km |
1:57:20 (7040.4) | 52.
6. class III-IV/1-13 52. ERC 37. CoPaF |
SS11 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:44 (464) | 55.
7. class III-IV/1-13 55. ERC 38. CoPaF |
77.6 km/h 10.20 s/km |
2:05:04 (7504.4) | 50.
6. class III-IV/1-13 50. ERC 35. CoPaF |
SS12 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 7:17 (437) | 81.
7. class III-IV/1-13 79. ERC 58. CoPaF |
70.0 km/h 16.12 s/km |
2:12:21 (7941.4) | 49.
6. class III-IV/1-13 49. ERC 35. CoPaF |
SS13 Radków - Wolany + SG-2 Radków - Karłów (23.50 km) | 18:49 (1129) | 75.
5. class III-IV/1-13 74. ERC 56. CoPaF |
74.9 km/h 15.79 s/km |
2:31:10 (9070.4) | 50.
6. class III-IV/1-13 50. ERC 36. CoPaF |
SS14 Duszniki - Młoty (18.50 km) | 15:07 (907) | 76.
6. class III-IV/1-13 74. ERC 55. CoPaF |
73.4 km/h 16.22 s/km |
2:46:17 (9977.4) | 59.
6. class III-IV/1-13 58. ERC 42. CoPaF |
SS15 Idzików - Sienna (7.00 km) | 6:13 (373) | 59.
6. class III-IV/1-13 58. ERC 42. CoPaF |
67.6 km/h 17.71 s/km |
2:52:30 (10350.4) | 57.
6. class III-IV/1-13 56. ERC 41. CoPaF |
SS16 Lądek Zdrój - Złoty Stok (15.50 km) | 13:10 (790) | 74.
6. class III-IV/1-13 73. ERC 53. CoPaF |
70.6 km/h 17.23 s/km |
3:05:40 (11140.4) | 56.
5. class III-IV/1-13 55. ERC 39. CoPaF |
SS17 Rościszów - Walim (9.00 km) | 7:31 (451) | 68.
6. class III-IV/1-13 67. ERC 48. CoPaF |
71.8 km/h 15.78 s/km |
3:13:11 (11591.4) | 57.
5. class III-IV/1-13 56. ERC 40. CoPaF |
SS18 Walim - Michałkowa (6.00 km) | 6:27 (387) | 73.
6. class III-IV/1-13 72. ERC 51. CoPaF |
55.8 km/h 21.67 s/km |
3:19:38 (11978.4) | 58.
5. class III-IV/1-13 57. ERC 41. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Świebodzice - Chwaliszów (5.50 km) | 4:26 (266) | 68.
5. class III-IV/1-13 67. ERC 49. CoPaF |
74.4 km/h 17.82 s/km |
3:24:04 (12244.4) | 56.
5. class III-IV/1-13 55. ERC 40. CoPaF |
SS20 Męcinka - Pomocne (4.00 km) | 3:12 (192) | 54.
5. class III-IV/1-13 54. ERC 39. CoPaF |
75.0 km/h 13.25 s/km |
3:27:16 (12436.4) | 55.
5. class III-IV/1-13 54. ERC 39. CoPaF |
SS21 Radzyń - Dziwiszów (6.00 km) | 5:06 (306) | 48.
5. class III-IV/1-13 48. ERC 34. CoPaF |
70.6 km/h 14.33 s/km |
3:32:22 (12742.4) | 55.
5. class III-IV/1-13 54. ERC 39. CoPaF |
SS22 Stróżnica - Wojków (9.00 km) | 4:49 (289) | 63.
5. class III-IV/1-13 63. ERC 47. CoPaF |
112.1 km/h 9.56 s/km |
3:37:11 (13031.4) | 55.
5. class III-IV/1-13 54. ERC 39. CoPaF |
SS23 Przełęcz Kowarska - Jarkowice (5.00 km) | 3:58 (238) | 70.
5. class III-IV/1-13 70. ERC 52. CoPaF |
75.6 km/h 13.20 s/km |
3:41:09 (13269.4) | 55.
5. class III-IV/1-13 54. ERC 39. CoPaF |
SS24 Michałkowa - Walim (6.00 km) | 5:46 (346) | 49.
5. class III-IV/1-13 49. ERC 33. CoPaF |
62.4 km/h 15.00 s/km |
3:46:55 (13615.4) | 46.
5. class III-IV/1-13 46. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS25 Walim - Rościszów (9.00 km) | 6:39 (399) | 41.
5. class III-IV/1-13 41. ERC 27. CoPaF |
81.2 km/h 11.22 s/km |
3:53:34 (14014.4) | 46.
5. class III-IV/1-13 46. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS26 Kamionki - Sokolec (10.00 km) | 7:56 (476) | 46.
6. class III-IV/1-13 46. ERC 30. CoPaF |
75.6 km/h 11.60 s/km |
4:01:30 (14490.4) | 47.
5. class III-IV/1-13 47. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS27 Wolibórz - Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 6:46 (406) | 49.
5. class III-IV/1-13 49. ERC 33. CoPaF |
75.4 km/h 13.53 s/km |
4:08:16 (14896.4) | 47.
5. class III-IV/1-13 47. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS28 Złoty Stok - Lądek Zdrój (15.50 km) | 11:52 (712) | 42.
5. class III-IV/1-13 42. ERC 28. CoPaF |
78.4 km/h 12.97 s/km |
4:20:08 (15608.4) | 46.
5. class III-IV/1-13 46. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS29 Sienna - Idzików (7.00 km) | 4:26 (266) | 37.
6. class III-IV/1-13 37. ERC 22. CoPaF |
94.7 km/h 7.00 s/km |
4:24:34 (15874.4) | 46.
5. class III-IV/1-13 46. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS30 Gniewoszów - Kozia Hala (36.00 km) | 22:48 (1368) | 44.
5. class III-IV/1-13 44. ERC 28. CoPaF |
94.7 km/h 10.89 s/km |
4:47:22 (17242.4) | 46.
5. class III-IV/1-13 46. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS31 Kudowa - Radków (18.00 km) | 14:03 (843) | 47.
6. class III-IV/1-13 47. ERC 29. CoPaF |
76.9 km/h 15.56 s/km |
5:01:25 (18085.4) | 45.
5. class III-IV/1-13 45. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS32 Jodłownik - Wolibórz (8.50 km) | 6:46 (406) | 36.
5. class III-IV/1-13 36. ERC 23. CoPaF |
75.4 km/h 10.59 s/km |
5:08:11 (18491.4) | 45.
5. class III-IV/1-13 45. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS33 Sokolec - Kamionki (10.00 km) | 7:49 (469) | 41.
5. class III-IV/1-13 41. ERC 26. CoPaF |
76.8 km/h 9.40 s/km |
5:16:00 (18960.4) | 45.
5. class III-IV/1-13 45. ERC 30. CoPaF |
SS34 Rościszów - Walim (9.00 km) | 7:16 (436) | 47.
6. class III-IV/1-13 47. ERC 30. CoPaF |
74.3 km/h 13.56 s/km |
5:23:16 (19396.4) | 43.
5. class III-IV/1-13 43. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS35 Walim - Michałkowa (6.00 km) | 5:56 (356) | 51.
6. class III-IV/1-13 51. ERC 33. CoPaF |
60.7 km/h 15.83 s/km |
5:29:12 (19752.4) | 44.
5. class III-IV/1-13 44. ERC 29. CoPaF |
SS36 Jarkowice - Przełęcz Kowarska (5.00 km) | 4:23 (263) | 38.
5. class III-IV/1-13 38. ERC 23. CoPaF |
68.4 km/h 13.40 s/km |
5:33:35 (20015.4) | 43.
5. class III-IV/1-13 43. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS37 Wojków - Strużnica (5.00 km) | 4:49 (289) | 43.
5. class III-IV/1-13 43. ERC 26. CoPaF |
62.3 km/h 15.80 s/km |
5:38:24 (20304.4) | 43.
5. class III-IV/1-13 43. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS38 Dziwiszów - Radzyń (6.00 km) | 5:03 (303) | 46.
5. class III-IV/1-13 46. ERC 29. CoPaF |
71.3 km/h 9.50 s/km |
5:43:27 (20607.4) | 44.
5. class III-IV/1-13 44. ERC 29. CoPaF |
SS39 Pomocne - Męcinka (4.00 km) | 3:12 (192) | 46.
5. class III-IV/1-13 46. ERC 30. CoPaF |
75.0 km/h 14.00 s/km |
5:46:39 (20799.4) | 43.
5. class III-IV/1-13 43. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS40 Bogdaszowice - Skałka (3.00 km) | 1:35 (95) | 35.
5. class III-IV/1-13 35. ERC 22. CoPaF |
113.7 km/h 8.67 s/km |
5:48:14 (20894.4) | 43.
5. class III-IV/1-13 43. ERC 28. CoPaF |