5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#48
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1300
Final results
73. overall
14. class A2/1300
49. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:48 (888) | 115.
24. class A2/1300 68. Czechoslovakia |
|
14:48 (888) | 114.
24. class A2/1300 68. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:01 (181) | 31.
8. class A2/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
59.7 km/h 13.00 s/km |
17:49 (1069) | 94.
20. class A2/1300 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:31 (271) | 48.
13. class A2/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
|
22:20 (1340) | 82.
19. class A2/1300 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 5:07 (307) | 51.
15. class A2/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
|
27:27 (1647) | 72.
16. class A2/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:37 (157) | 51.
16. class A2/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
|
30:04 (1804) | 70.
16. class A2/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 4:41 (281) | 38.
15. class A2/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
34:45 (2085) | 56.
17. class A2/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:14 (194) | 35.
15. class A2/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
55.7 km/h 11.33 s/km |
37:59 (2279) | 51.
16. class A2/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:46 (346) | 54.
15. class A2/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
|
43:45 (2625) | 46.
15. class A2/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 7:35 (455) | 39.
12. class A2/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
|
51:20 (3080) | 39.
13. class A2/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:20 (200) | 31.
13. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
|
54:40 (3280) | 39.
13. class A2/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 5:05 (305) | 38.
12. class A2/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
|
59:45 (3585) | 38.
13. class A2/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:50 (470) | 34.
9. class A2/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:07:35 (4055) | 36.
12. class A2/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 8:15 (495) | 32.
12. class A2/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:15:50 (4550) | 33.
12. class A2/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:20 (500) | 36.
10. class A2/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:24:10 (5050) | 34.
12. class A2/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 7:48 (468) | 33.
10. class A2/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:31:58 (5518) | 34.
12. class A2/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:10 (190) | 15.
8. class A2/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:35:08 (5708) | 34.
12. class A2/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 9:30 (570) | 23.
7. class A2/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
75.8 km/h 5.33 s/km |
2:15:38 (8138) 31:00 |
79.
14. class A2/1300 54. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 31:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 13:57 (837) | 50.
13. class A2/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
|
2:29:35 (8975) 31:00 |
73.
14. class A2/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |