Season 2015
Poland
SMT 2015
15. 3. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 80/67 • asphalt 8.80 km • Other years
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:00.4 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Zwierz Mieczysław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:08.5 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:09.1 |
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:00.4 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Zwierz Mieczysław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:08.5 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:09.1 |
12. 4. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 74/61 • asphalt 8.40 km • Other years
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:09.2 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:18.6 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:23.7 |
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:09.2 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:18.6 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:23.7 |
3. 5. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 78/69 • asphalt 7.40 km • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:22.6 | |||
2. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 6:22.9 | |||
3. | Mendrek Przemysław - Kałuża Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:26.8 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:22.6 | |||
2. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 6:22.9 | |||
3. | Mendrek Przemysław - Kałuża Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:26.8 |
7. 6. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 77/69 • asphalt 6.90 km • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:00.1 | |||
2. | Bogacz Robert - Kobyliński Mariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 6:10.6 | |||
3. | Grzebinoga Dawid - Gamża Kamil | Honda Civic SiR | 6:16.3 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:00.1 | |||
2. | Bogacz Robert - Kobyliński Mariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 6:10.6 | |||
3. | Grzebinoga Dawid - Gamża Kamil | Honda Civic SiR | 6:16.3 |
15. 8. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 52/43 • asphalt 9.45 km • Other years
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:54.2 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:58.2 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Rembiesa Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 8:09.0 |
1. | Tokarz Wojciech - Flaga Urszula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 7:54.2 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:58.2 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Rembiesa Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 8:09.0 |
8. 11. 2015, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 79/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:09.3 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:10.5 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:21.6 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Kuś Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:09.3 | |||
2. | Maciączyk Mirosław - Tkacz Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 7:10.5 | |||
3. | Macura Mirosław - Macura Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:21.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Rybka Krzysztof | - | R |
- | - | R |
- |
87 |
||
2. | Dembinny Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
||
3. | Beczała Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | R |
58 |
||
4. | Turoń Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
||
5. | Seidel Grzegorz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
6. | Turoń Adrian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
7. | Ulman Łukasz | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
8. | Krysiak Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
9. | Białkowski Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
10. | Pędzijski Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
11. | Necel Maciej | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
20 |
||
12. | Mech Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
13. | Stebel Janusz | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
13 |
||
14. | Stryj Jakub | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
15. | Kościelniak Szymon | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
16. | Locher Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
17. | Tomala Dawid | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
18. | Jastrzębski Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
19. | Małkiewicz Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
20. | Fidziński Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Borkowski Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
22. | Weszke Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
23. | Szwejkowski Tomasz | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
4 |
||
24. | Stebel Małgorzata | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
25. | Piekarski Arkadiusz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
26. | Maślanka Józef | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tokarz Wojciech | 3 | |
= | Kobiela Łukasz | 3 |
Stage winners
1. | Tokarz Wojciech | 10 | |
2. | Kobiela Łukasz | 5 | |
3. | Macura Mirosław | 2 | |
4. | Maciączyk Mirosław | 1 | |
= | Puzoń Sebastian | 1 | |
= | Mizera Tomasz | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tokarz Wojciech | 9 | |
2. | Kobiela Łukasz | 6 | |
3. | Maciączyk Mirosław | 2 | |
4. | Macura Mirosław | 1 | |
= | Mizera Tomasz | 1 |