Season 2015
Poland
Silesia 2015
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 39.10 km • Other years
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Spentany Jacek | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 27:27.7 | ||
2. | Banasiewicz Artur - Radny Michał | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | 28:40.4 | |||
3. | Mąsior Robert - Cieślar Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:07.8 |
1. | Cieślak Szymon - Pochroń Paweł | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 29:55.6 | |||
2. | Marciniak Piotr - Biernot Alina | Peugeot 206 RC | 30:04.1 | |||
3. | Szewczyk Jakub - Wilk Maciej | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 30:12.0 |
31. 5. 2015, Będzin • entries/finish - 71/49 • asphalt 38.82 km • Other years
1. | Wieromiejczyk Michał - Wróbel Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:52.0 | |||
2. | Halicki Robert - Rozkrut Bartosz | Abarth 500 | 22:16.0 | |||
3. | Krupa Dariusz - Kruszka Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:21.7 |
1. | Szewczyk Jakub - Wilk Maciej | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:46.5 | |||
2. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:56.7 | |||
3. | Borowiecki Krzysztof - Martynek Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:57.5 |
13. 6. 2015, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt 40.20 km - (cancelled 6.40 km) • Other years
1. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Witek Motorsport | 22:29.2 | ||
2. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 23:37.5 | |||
3. | Bugajski Marek - Drożdż Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 23:40.6 |
1. | Szewczyk Jakub - Wilk Maciej | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 23:49.4 | |||
2. | Różycki Michał - Słaboń Paweł | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 24:17.0 | |||
3. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 24:25.7 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2015, Oświęcim • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt 24.15 km • Other years
1. | Wieromiejczyk Michał - Wróbel Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:30.5 | |||
2. | Łata Damian - Grudziński Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 17:36.2 | |||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Peugeot 208 R2 | 17:42.4 |
1. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 18:01.7 | |||
2. | Baran Piotr - Paciej Michał | Honda Civic EE9 | 18:24.3 | |||
3. | Szewczyk Jakub - Wilk Maciej | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 18:28.2 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Zawada k/Opola • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 52/45 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Ratajczyk Michał - Szcześniak Jędrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:09.2 | |||
2. | Żarnowski Marcin - Ozga Wojciech | Subaru Impreza GT | 24:44.5 | |||
3. | Herban Wojciech - Dachowski Grzegorz | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:45.9 |
1. | Herban Wojciech - Dachowski Grzegorz | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:45.9 | |||
2. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 24:51.9 | |||
3. | Sąsiadek Marek - Wróbel Jakub | Honda Civic | 24:57.9 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 84/56 • asphalt 36.40 km • Other years
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Ozga Wojciech | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:41.3 | |||
2. | Ratajczyk Michał - Szcześniak Jędrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:42.4 | |||
3. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:02.4 |
1. | Lesiak Jakub - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:02.4 | |||
2. | Bolek Kamil - Gaś Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 22:04.9 | |||
3. | Wanicki Robert - Wanicki Sławomir | Renault Clio Sport | 22:10.2 |
SS2 was cancelled for RSMŚl (only GOŚĆ class counted)
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2015, Bestwina • asphalt 41.73 km • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Lesiak Jakub |
8 [6.] |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
111 |
||
2. | Szewczyk Jakub |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
1 [10.] | R |
84 |
||
3. | Kwieciński Michał |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] | R |
64 |
||
4. | Borowiecki Krzysztof |
2 [9.] |
15 [3.] |
10 [5.] |
10 [5.] |
18 [2.] | - |
55 |
||
5. | Bolek Kamil |
1 [10.] | R |
15 [3.] | R |
8 [6.] |
18 [2.] |
42 |
||
6. | Wojtanka Adam | - |
1 [10.] |
4 [8.] |
6 [7.] |
12 [4.] |
12 [4.] |
35 |
||
7. | Jurasz Adrian |
12 [4.] |
8 [6.] | R |
12 [4.] | R |
- |
32 |
||
8. | Wanicki Robert | R |
2 [9.] |
2 [9.] | R |
10 [5.] |
15 [3.] |
29 |
||
9. | Cieślak Szymon |
25 [1.] | R |
R |
- | - | - |
25 |
||
10. | Marciniak Piotr |
18 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
18 |
||
11. | Preś Mariusz |
4 [8.] |
4 [8.] |
8 [6.] | - | R |
- |
16 |
||
12. | Konar Krzysztof |
6 [7.] | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | Zbroja Tomasz | R |
10 [5.] |
1 [10.] | R |
R |
R |
11 |
||
14. | Boruta Arkadiusz | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
10 |
||
15. | Byczkowski Damian | - |
6 [7.] | - |
2 [9.] | - | - |
8 |
||
16. | Wrocławski Adam | R |
R |
R |
8 [6.] | - | R |
8 |
||
17. | Łabuś Adrian | - | R |
- | - | - |
8 [6.] |
8 |
||
18. | Czudek Marek | R |
- | - | - |
6 [7.] | R |
6 |
||
19. | Skowroński Szymon | R |
- | - | - |
4 [8.] |
2 [9.] |
6 |
||
20. | Gawlik Marcin | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
4 [8.] |
5 |
||
21. | Teter Sebastian | - | - | R |
4 [8.] | R |
R |
4 |
||
22. | Borkowski Andrzej | - | - | R |
- |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
23. | Kućka Michał | R |
- | - | R |
- |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
Mrzygłód Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
6 |