Season 2009
Czech Republic
Volný pohár 2009
9. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 58/41 • asphalt 85.50 km - (cancelled 10.95 km) • Other years
1. | Šikl Martin - Pecina Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 37:47.7 | ||
2. | Nešpor Radoslav - Nešpor David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Nera Hořovice | 38:11.5 | ||
3. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Švihálek Luděk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RKHA Plzeň | 39:11.6 |
1. | Šikl Martin - Pecina Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 37:47.7 | ||
2. | Nešpor Radoslav - Nešpor David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Nera Hořovice | 38:11.5 | ||
3. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Švihálek Luděk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RKHA Plzeň | 39:11.6 |
31. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 116.15 km • Other years
Rally was canceled after accident on SS1 - #7 Švec, Karel - Hladík, Vlastimil, driver died.
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 104.80 km • Other years
1. | Kabát Tomáš - Šimek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 58:24.3 | ||
2. | Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema | 59:04.3 | ||
3. | Nešpor Radoslav - Nešpor David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Nera Hořovice | 59:09.0 |
1. | Kabát Tomáš - Šimek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 58:24.3 | ||
2. | Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema | 59:04.3 | ||
3. | Nešpor Radoslav - Nešpor David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Nera Hořovice | 59:09.0 |
4. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 37/21 • asphalt 113.06 km • Other years
1. | Kabát Tomáš - Šimek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 1:00:01.5 | ||
2. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Pilný Aleš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RKHA Plzeň | 1:00:46.9 | ||
3. | Koutný Petr - Koutná Simona | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Hořovice | 1:03:56.7 |
1. | Kabát Tomáš - Šimek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korno Motorsport | 1:00:01.5 | ||
2. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Pilný Aleš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RKHA Plzeň | 1:00:46.9 | ||
3. | Koutný Petr - Koutná Simona | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASK Hořovice | 1:03:56.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Kabát Tomáš |
25 [7.] | - |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] |
225 |
||
2. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. |
60 [3.] | - | R |
80 [2.] |
140 |
||
3. | Kopelent Ladislav |
50 [4.] | - |
80 [2.] | R |
130 |
||
4. | Šikl Martin |
100 [1.] | - | R |
- |
100 |
||
5. | Ehl Matěj |
30 [6.] | - |
50 [4.] | - |
80 |
||
6. | Mach David |
15 [9.] | - |
15 [9.] |
30 [7.] |
60 |
||
7. | Szulczyński Robert |
7 [13.] | - | R |
40 [6.] |
47 |
||
8. | Klinger Jan |
8 [12.] | - |
4 [16.] |
20 [9.] |
32 |
||
9. | Jirsa Miloslav |
[21.] | - |
7 [13.] |
25 [8.] |
32 |
||
10. | Veinhold Patrik |
20 [8.] | - |
10 [10.] | R |
30 |
||
11. | Kašpar Jiří | R |
- |
30 [6.] | - |
30 |
||
12. | Vaněk Stanislav |
10 [10.] | - |
8 [12.] | - |
18 |
||
13. | Řezníček Marcel | R |
- |
[25.] |
15 [10.] |
15 |
||
14. | Karásek Karel | - | - |
6 [14.] |
8 [13.] |
14 |
||
15. | Hampejsek Josef |
3 [17.] | - |
[29.] |
7 [14.] |
10 |
||
16. | Novák Michal |
[23.] | - | - |
10 [11.] |
10 |
||
17. | Vaško Jan |
9 [11.] | - | - | R |
9 |
||
18. | Michálek Petr | - | - |
9 [11.] | R |
9 |
||
19. | Kynčl Jan | - | - |
3 [17.] |
6 [15.] |
9 |
||
20. | "Hary Ředitel" |
6 [14.] | - |
[31.] | - |
6 |
||
21. | Trojan Michal |
[22.] | - |
5 [15.] | R |
5 |
||
22. | Buchar Ladislav |
4 [16.] | - | R |
R |
4 |
||
23. | Hosnedl Jan |
[39.] | - |
[35.] |
4 [17.] |
4 |
||
24. | Doubrava Jaromír |
[35.] | - | R |
3 [21.] |
3 |
||
25. | Zeman Tomáš |
[20.] | - |
2 [18.] | - |
2 |
||
Nešpor Radoslav |
80 [2.] |
- |
60 [3.] |
- |
140 |
|||
Koutný Pavel | - | - | - |
60 |
60 |
|||
Holomeček David | - | - | - |
50 [4.] |
50 |
|||
Vávrovec Jiří jun. |
40 [5.] |
- | - |
9 [12.] |
49 |
|||
Urbanowicz Arkadiusz | - | - |
40 [5.] |
- |
40 |
|||
Petrášek Jiří | - | - |
25 [7.] |
- |
25 |
|||
Plavec Petr | - | - |
20 [8.] |
- |
20 |
|||
Bušek Čestmír | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
5 |
|||
Sláma Martin |
5 [15.] |
- | - | - |
5 |
|||
Sitný Stanislav |
2 [18.] |
- |
[19.] |
1 |
3 |
|||
Kovanda Jaromír |
1 [19.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Kabát Tomáš | 2 | |
2. | Šikl Martin | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Kabát Tomáš | 12 | |
2. | Šikl Martin | 6 | |
= | Nešpor Radoslav | 6 | |
4. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. | 2 | |
= | Kopelent Ladislav | 2 | |
6. | Vávrovec Jiří jun. | 1 | |
= | Bezouška Robert | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Kabát Tomáš | 18 | |
2. | Šikl Martin | 10 | |
3. | Kubata Jaroslav sen. | 2 |